DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
26
27
[28]
29
30
31
32
33
Page 28 of 33 (1617 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
398
268
Khanyisile JILI
Khanyisile JILI #268
Female Junior
00:52:09
00:52:09
69
(77)
Junior
69
Female
77
TAFENI SPS
5:12 min/km
00:52:09
345
267
Olwethu DLAMINI
Olwethu DLAMINI #267
Female Junior
00:48:51
00:48:51
46
(51)
Junior
46
Female
51
MASHAYILANGA PS
4:53 min/km
00:48:51
207
266
Nomthandazo MEMELA
Nomthandazo MEMELA #266
Female Junior
00:41:03
00:41:03
9
(11)
Junior
9
Female
11
RALPH HS
4:06 min/km
00:41:03
379
265
Zineziwe DZANIBE
Zineziwe DZANIBE #265
Female Junior
00:50:56
00:50:56
61
(69)
Junior
61
Female
69
THONJENI JSS
5:05 min/km
00:50:56
188
264
Simangaliso MADLALA
Simangaliso MADLALA #264
Female Junior
00:40:19
00:40:19
5
(6)
Junior
5
Female
6
KROEMHOEK SSS
4:01 min/km
00:40:19
183
263
Aphelele JILEKA
Aphelele JILEKA #263
Female Junior
00:40:08
00:40:08
4
(5)
Junior
4
Female
5
DIEPKLOOF SSS
4:00 min/km
00:40:08
163
262
Silindile JWARA
Silindile JWARA #262
Female Junior
00:39:24
00:39:24
3
(3)
Junior
3
Female
3
KROEMHOEK SSS
3:56 min/km
00:39:24
158
261
Nontlantla GCINA
Nontlantla GCINA #261
Female Junior
00:39:19
00:39:19
2
(2)
Junior
2
Female
2
NOMPUMELELO SSS
3:55 min/km
00:39:19
149
260
Sikolihle MBUNGE
Sikolihle MBUNGE #260
Male Junior
00:39:10
00:39:10
125
(148)
Junior
125
Male
148
ZWELINZIMA JSS
3:55 min/km
00:39:10
154
259
Snethemba HLALELE
Snethemba HLALELE #259
Male Junior
00:39:14
00:39:14
129
(153)
Junior
129
Male
153
THAFENI SPS
3:55 min/km
00:39:14
192
258
Monwabisi HJLONGWA
Monwabisi HJLONGWA #258
Male Junior
00:40:26
00:40:26
154
(185)
Junior
154
Male
185
LUSIBALUKHULU HS
4:02 min/km
00:40:26
257
Linam RADEBE
Linam RADEBE #257
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
VUMAZONKE JSS
52
256
Amahle MBANJWA
Amahle MBANJWA #256
Male Junior
00:35:35
00:35:35
42
(52)
Junior
42
Male
52
MAHLAHLA HS
3:33 min/km
00:35:35
54
255
Mandla MTOLO
Mandla MTOLO #255
Male Junior
00:35:37
00:35:37
44
(54)
Junior
44
Male
54
RALPH HS
3:33 min/km
00:35:37
114
254
Nduduzo VUNDLA
Nduduzo VUNDLA #254
Male Junior
00:38:20
00:38:20
95
(113)
Junior
95
Male
113
KWAMVIMBELA HS
3:50 min/km
00:38:20
175
253
Ntokozo JOJO
Ntokozo JOJO #253
Male Junior
00:39:42
00:39:42
143
(171)
Junior
143
Male
171
HIGHLANDS JSS
3:58 min/km
00:39:42
156
252
Mluleki DLAMINI
Mluleki DLAMINI #252
Male Junior
00:39:14
00:39:14
131
(155)
Junior
131
Male
155
AMAWUSHE HS
3:55 min/km
00:39:14
176
251
Yanga THAHLE
Yanga THAHLE #251
Male Junior
00:39:46
00:39:46
144
(172)
Junior
144
Male
172
CARL MALCOMES HS
3:58 min/km
00:39:46
109
250
Mthandi ZONDANI
Mthandi ZONDANI #250
Male Junior
00:38:01
00:38:01
92
(108)
Junior
92
Male
108
PHOELA HS
3:48 min/km
00:38:01
101
249
Nkanyiso DLAMINI
Nkanyiso DLAMINI #249
Male Junior
00:37:48
00:37:48
87
(101)
Junior
87
Male
101
PHOELA HS
3:46 min/km
00:37:48
66
248
Ayanda DLAMINI
Ayanda DLAMINI #248
Male Junior
00:36:19
00:36:19
53
(66)
Junior
53
Male
66
DINGEKA HS
3:37 min/km
00:36:19
120
247
Sibusiso MBHELE
Sibusiso MBHELE #247
Male Junior
00:38:30
00:38:30
100
(119)
Junior
100
Male
119
KROEMHOEK SSS
3:51 min/km
00:38:30
58
246
Katiso MHLAKWANA
Katiso MHLAKWANA #246
Male Junior
00:35:48
00:35:48
47
(58)
Junior
47
Male
58
NOMZAMO PS
3:34 min/km
00:35:48
157
245
Awonke SHAZI
Awonke SHAZI #245
Male Junior
00:39:19
00:39:19
132
(156)
Junior
132
Male
156
KROEMHOEK SSS
3:55 min/km
00:39:19
13
244
Ayanda MTHALANE
Ayanda MTHALANE #244
Male Junior
00:33:38
00:33:38
7
(13)
Junior
7
Male
13
KWAMVIMBELA HS
3:21 min/km
00:33:38
18
243
Ndumiso MNGUNI
Ndumiso MNGUNI #243
Male Junior
00:34:12
00:34:12
12
(18)
Junior
12
Male
18
RALPH HS
3:25 min/km
00:34:12
65
242
Vuyisani NOTSHUTHSA
Vuyisani NOTSHUTHSA #242
Male Junior
00:36:18
00:36:18
52
(65)
Junior
52
Male
65
SHAYAMOYA HS
3:37 min/km
00:36:18
5
241
Sbonelo MAZEKA
Sbonelo MAZEKA #241
Male Junior
00:32:15
00:32:15
2
(5)
Junior
2
Male
5
KWAMVIMBELA HS
3:13 min/km
00:32:15
860
240
Nonhlakanipho JWARA
Nonhlakanipho JWARA #240
Female Junior
01:21:47
01:21:47
225
(322)
Junior
225
Female
322
UMLAZI
VUKUZAKHE
8:10 min/km
01:21:47
350
239
Amahle THEMBU
Amahle THEMBU #239
Female Junior
00:49:14
00:49:14
50
(56)
Junior
50
Female
56
UMLAZI
Zwilibanzi
4:55 min/km
00:49:14
238
Thabisile MTHEMBU
Thabisile MTHEMBU #238
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
UMLAZI
KwaMakhutha
237
Nandipha MNGOMEZULU
Nandipha MNGOMEZULU #237
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
UMLAZI
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
236
Nozipho DUBE
Nozipho DUBE #236
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
UMLAZI
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
235
Amahle PHAKATHI
Amahle PHAKATHI #235
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
UMLAZI
KwaMakhutha
859
234
Nqobile KHUMALO
Nqobile KHUMALO #234
Female Junior
01:21:47
01:21:47
224
(321)
Junior
224
Female
321
UMLAZI
KwaMakhutha
8:10 min/km
01:21:47
440
233
Thembelihle MSIBI
Thembelihle MSIBI #233
Female Junior
00:53:47
00:53:47
83
(94)
Junior
83
Female
94
UMLAZI
Ethekwini Umlazi
5:22 min/km
00:53:47
247
232
Samkelisiwe DLAMINI
Samkelisiwe DLAMINI #232
Female Junior
00:43:17
00:43:17
20
(22)
Junior
20
Female
22
UMLAZI
Ethekwini Umlazi
4:19 min/km
00:43:17
224
231
Londiwe SAMBO
Londiwe SAMBO #231
Female Junior
00:41:50
00:41:50
11
(13)
Junior
11
Female
13
UMLAZI
Ethekwini Umlazi
4:11 min/km
00:41:50
256
230
Balise MONAKALI
Balise MONAKALI #230
Female Junior
00:43:49
00:43:49
24
(26)
Junior
24
Female
26
UMLAZI
Ethekwini Umlazi
4:22 min/km
00:43:49
706
229
Sibongile NZAMA
Sibongile NZAMA #229
Female Open
01:08:35
01:08:35
52
(226)
Open
52
Female
226
6:51 min/km
01:08:35
634
228
Emmanuel MORUTI
Emmanuel MORUTI #228
Male Open
01:03:33
01:03:33
129
(453)
Open
129
Male
453
MANDENI A.C
6:21 min/km
01:03:33
502
227
Thamsanqa NDAWONDE
Thamsanqa NDAWONDE #227
Male Open
00:55:36
00:55:36
98
(384)
Open
98
Male
384
5:33 min/km
00:55:36
713
226
Nokulunga GASA
Nokulunga GASA #226
Female Open
01:09:31
01:09:31
55
(232)
Open
55
Female
232
6:57 min/km
01:09:31
159
225
Mbuso MHLONGO
Mbuso MHLONGO #225
Male Open
00:39:20
00:39:20
24
(157)
Open
24
Male
157
3:56 min/km
00:39:20
682
220
Londiwe Nkwanyan
Londiwe Nkwanyan #220
Female Junior
01:07:28
01:07:28
164
(210)
Junior
164
Female
210
DUDUZANI P SCH
6:44 min/km
01:07:28
806
219
Ayanda Ngcobo
Ayanda Ngcobo #219
Female Junior
01:17:56
01:17:56
205
(287)
Junior
205
Female
287
DUDUZANI P SCH
7:47 min/km
01:17:56
78
218
Mangcina NKANI
Mangcina NKANI #218
Male Junior
00:36:44
00:36:44
65
(78)
Junior
65
Male
78
UMLAZI
VUKUZAKHE
3:40 min/km
00:36:44
147
217
Khethelo HADEBE
Khethelo HADEBE #217
Male Junior
00:39:07
00:39:07
123
(146)
Junior
123
Male
146
UMLAZI
Qhilika
3:54 min/km
00:39:07
130
216
Sandile ZUMA
Sandile ZUMA #216
Male Junior
00:38:40
00:38:40
109
(129)
Junior
109
Male
129
UMLAZI
Qhilika
3:52 min/km
00:38:40
215
Adiswa KHUZWAYO
Adiswa KHUZWAYO #215
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
UMLAZI
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
1
2
3
...
26
27
[28]
29
30
31
32
33
Page 28 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023