WesKus Marathon
14/03/2020
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
25
26
[27]
28
29
30
31
32
Page 27 of 32 (1570 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
WMA Age Grade %
WMA Age Grade Time
324
Ivan MALONEY
Ivan MALONEY #324
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
DURBANVILLE AC
979
Isabella HOFMEYR-PRETORIUS
Isabella HOFMEYR-PRETORIUS #979
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Capitec Running Club
299
Janine LUCAS
Janine LUCAS #299
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
OLD MUTUAL AC WP
339
Jd MAREE
Jd MAREE #339
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
DURBANVILLE AC
48
Jean BEUKMAN
Jean BEUKMAN #48
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Bellville AC
131
Jan DU TOIT
Jan DU TOIT #131
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SANDF - WP
570
Jan SWART
Jan SWART #570
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
FIT 2000 AC WP
739
Jane AURET
Jane AURET #739
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
K-WAY VOB
1044
Kathleen KISCHKE
Kathleen KISCHKE #1044
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
HARFIELD HARRIERS
832
Katie CONNAN
Katie CONNAN #832
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
512
Khethukuphila SABELO NGUBANE
Khethukuphila SABELO NGUBANE #512
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Team Vitality Club KZN
998
Kouthar JACOBS
Kouthar JACOBS #998
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ARD AC
635
Kirsten WILKINS
Kirsten WILKINS #635
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
OLD MUTUAL AC WP
1204
Khutso NGOASHENG
Khutso NGOASHENG #1204
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PINELANDS AC
89
Kim CLARK
Kim CLARK #89
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
868
Jurie DE KOCK
Jurie DE KOCK #868
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
STELLENBOSCH AC
118
Justin DEARHAM
Justin DEARHAM #118
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BRACKENFELL AC
482
Justin PORTEOUS
Justin PORTEOUS #482
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
HARFIELD HARRIERS
922
Kaleo FOURIE
Kaleo FOURIE #922
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RUNAVATION AC
174
Joseph GININDZA
Joseph GININDZA #174
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
PARLIAMENT OF RSA AC
1127
Jordan MAZE
Jordan MAZE #1127
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CLIFFE DEKKER HOFMEYR INC AC WP
230
Jolyn JEGELS
Jolyn JEGELS #230
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG
243
Jonathan JORDAAN
Jonathan JORDAAN #243
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
1293
Js SCHOLTZ
Js SCHOLTZ #1293
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
MELKBOS AC
87
Natasha CASA
Natasha CASA #87
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
STUTTERHEIM AC
139
Natasha DYERS
Natasha DYERS #139
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
DURBANVILLE AC
427
Mthembeni NGOBESE
Mthembeni NGOBESE #427
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE STRIDERS
342
Muziwandile MARTIN CELE
Muziwandile MARTIN CELE #342
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WEST COAST AC
734
Myles APSEY
Myles APSEY #734
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WEST COAST AC
1007
Naashief JATTIEM
Naashief JATTIEM #1007
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ARD AC
147
Nadeem ERASMUS
Nadeem ERASMUS #147
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
DURBANVILLE AC
573
Nicola SYMONS
Nicola SYMONS #573
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SANLAM AC WP
383
Nicolaas MOKWANE
Nicolaas MOKWANE #383
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
262
Nico KOCH
Nico KOCH #262
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DURBANVILLE AC
1441
Nicole WOODMAN
Nicole WOODMAN #1441
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
1113
Nina MARITZ
Nina MARITZ #1113
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
952
Nick GROLL
Nick GROLL #952
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC AC
640
Neil WINSPEAR
Neil WINSPEAR #640
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WEST COAST AC
849
Nia DANIEL
Nia DANIEL #849
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SACS ALUMNI RUNNING CLUB
112
Nic DE BEER
Nic DE BEER #112
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MURRAY & ROBERTS - WPA
856
Mubeen DAVIDS
Mubeen DAVIDS #856
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ARD AC
1240
Mogale PILOSO
Mogale PILOSO #1240
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SANDF - WP
1076
Mitch LEVIN
Mitch LEVIN #1076
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
WEST COAST AC
1452
Milly ZIMMERMANN
Milly ZIMMERMANN #1452
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
623
Mbasa VUKILE GUWA
Mbasa VUKILE GUWA #623
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RCS GUGULETHU AC
326
Mbulelo MANELI
Mbulelo MANELI #326
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
K-WAY VOB
639
Melanie WINSPEAR
Melanie WINSPEAR #639
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
WEST COAST AC
942
Maxwell GODLOZA
Maxwell GODLOZA #942
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
MANDELA PARK AC
549
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #549
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WEST COAST AC
1359
Maureen TANNER
Maureen TANNER #1359
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
CELTIC HARRIERS
1
2
3
...
25
26
[27]
28
29
30
31
32
Page 27 of 32 (1570 items)
© 2023