DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
26
[27]
28
29
...
31
32
33
Page 27 of 33 (1617 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
398
268
Khanyisile JILI
Khanyisile JILI #268
Female Junior
00:52:09
00:52:09
69
(77)
Junior
69
Female
77
TAFENI SPS
5:12 min/km
00:52:09
282
278
Yonela SOMVILI
Yonela SOMVILI #278
Male Junior
00:45:12
00:45:12
202
(251)
Junior
202
Male
251
TAFENI SPS
4:31 min/km
00:45:12
154
259
Snethemba HLALELE
Snethemba HLALELE #259
Male Junior
00:39:14
00:39:14
129
(153)
Junior
129
Male
153
THAFENI SPS
3:55 min/km
00:39:14
379
265
Zineziwe DZANIBE
Zineziwe DZANIBE #265
Female Junior
00:50:56
00:50:56
61
(69)
Junior
61
Female
69
THONJENI JSS
5:05 min/km
00:50:56
378
273
Lethiwe DIDI
Lethiwe DIDI #273
Female Junior
00:50:55
00:50:55
60
(68)
Junior
60
Female
68
THONJENI JSS
5:05 min/km
00:50:55
295
274
Sesethu DUZE
Sesethu DUZE #274
Female Junior
00:45:46
00:45:46
33
(35)
Junior
33
Female
35
THONJENI JSS
4:34 min/km
00:45:46
897
Sylvia MOGALE
Sylvia MOGALE #897
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
898
Ellen NQOBENI
Ellen NQOBENI #898
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
899
Lillian PHIXI
Lillian PHIXI #899
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
900
Fredrieck LEKWANE
Fredrieck LEKWANE #900
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
901
Francina PHIRI
Francina PHIRI #901
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
902
Shepard MAGOME
Shepard MAGOME #902
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
903
Nomsa SIBANYONI
Nomsa SIBANYONI #903
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
904
Mavgavee MORENGI
Mavgavee MORENGI #904
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
905
Maxia MASHIKA
Maxia MASHIKA #905
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
906
James MABAPA
James MABAPA #906
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
907
Isaac ZUTELA
Isaac ZUTELA #907
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
908
Hilda ZULU
Hilda ZULU #908
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
909
Entle MOGALE
Entle MOGALE #909
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
TSHOLANENG ATHLETICS CLUB
Tsholaneng Athletics Club
203
634
Ntokozo CELE
Ntokozo CELE #634
Male Junior
00:40:52
00:40:52
163
(195)
Junior
163
Male
195
UGU District
4:05 min/km
00:40:52
250
633
Mnikeleni NKALA
Mnikeleni NKALA #633
Male Junior
00:43:23
00:43:23
189
(227)
Junior
189
Male
227
UGU District
4:20 min/km
00:43:23
222
617
Sanele MEMELA
Sanele MEMELA #617
Male Junior
00:41:47
00:41:47
175
(210)
Junior
175
Male
210
UGU District
4:10 min/km
00:41:47
233
618
Khethelo DLAMINI
Khethelo DLAMINI #618
Male Junior
00:42:21
00:42:21
181
(217)
Junior
181
Male
217
UGU District
4:14 min/km
00:42:21
223
619
Lindelani CELE
Lindelani CELE #619
Male Junior
00:41:49
00:41:49
176
(211)
Junior
176
Male
211
UGU District
4:10 min/km
00:41:49
316
620
Fisokuhle KHUZWAYO
Fisokuhle KHUZWAYO #620
Male Junior
00:47:11
00:47:11
222
(277)
Junior
222
Male
277
UGU District
4:43 min/km
00:47:11
208
621
Nhlanhla SHUSHA
Nhlanhla SHUSHA #621
Male Junior
00:41:05
00:41:05
164
(197)
Junior
164
Male
197
UGU District
4:06 min/km
00:41:05
248
622
Sanele NCAYIYANA
Sanele NCAYIYANA #622
Male Junior
00:43:19
00:43:19
188
(226)
Junior
188
Male
226
UGU District
4:19 min/km
00:43:19
339
623
Cebo MJAJA
Cebo MJAJA #623
Male Junior
00:48:26
00:48:26
227
(292)
Junior
227
Male
292
UGU District
4:50 min/km
00:48:26
565
624
Alunga LANGALITSHONA
Alunga LANGALITSHONA #624
Male Junior
00:58:05
00:58:05
305
(420)
Junior
305
Male
420
UGU District
5:48 min/km
00:58:05
174
625
Sphelele NHLUMAYO
Sphelele NHLUMAYO #625
Male Junior
00:39:41
00:39:41
142
(170)
Junior
142
Male
170
UGU District
3:58 min/km
00:39:41
626
Lucky SHEBI
Lucky SHEBI #626
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
UGU District
627
Muzi XOLO
Muzi XOLO #627
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
UGU District
437
628
Athenkosi JUQU
Athenkosi JUQU #628
Male Junior
00:53:37
00:53:37
259
(345)
Junior
259
Male
345
UGU District
5:21 min/km
00:53:37
172
629
Wonder MJWENI
Wonder MJWENI #629
Male Junior
00:39:40
00:39:40
140
(168)
Junior
140
Male
168
UGU District
3:58 min/km
00:39:40
630
Sandile CELE
Sandile CELE #630
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
UGU District
631
Luyanda KHUMALO
Luyanda KHUMALO #631
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
UGU District
636
Kwanele CELE
Kwanele CELE #636
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
UGU District
105
637
Mboneni DUMA
Mboneni DUMA #637
Male Junior
00:37:53
00:37:53
89
(104)
Junior
89
Male
104
UGU District
3:47 min/km
00:37:53
638
Mzolisi SIMAYI
Mzolisi SIMAYI #638
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
UGU District
479
639
Lelethu NZIMAKWE
Lelethu NZIMAKWE #639
Female Junior
00:54:42
00:54:42
100
(112)
Junior
100
Female
112
UGU District
5:28 min/km
00:54:42
618
640
Zama KHUMALO
Zama KHUMALO #640
Female Junior
01:01:23
01:01:23
145
(172)
Junior
145
Female
172
UGU District
6:08 min/km
01:01:23
450
641
Nolindo CELE
Nolindo CELE #641
Female Junior
00:54:04
00:54:04
86
(98)
Junior
86
Female
98
UGU District
5:24 min/km
00:54:04
590
642
Thandokuhle SHANGE
Thandokuhle SHANGE #642
Female Junior
00:59:45
00:59:45
133
(157)
Junior
133
Female
157
UGU District
5:58 min/km
00:59:45
693
643
Zandile NCAMA
Zandile NCAMA #643
Female Junior
01:07:45
01:07:45
170
(218)
Junior
170
Female
218
UGU District
6:46 min/km
01:07:45
636
644
Nosipho GASA
Nosipho GASA #644
Female Junior
01:03:39
01:03:39
153
(183)
Junior
153
Female
183
UGU District
6:21 min/km
01:03:39
489
645
Amanda RADEBE
Amanda RADEBE #645
Female Junior
00:55:10
00:55:10
102
(114)
Junior
102
Female
114
UGU District
5:31 min/km
00:55:10
1012
646
Nonhle VEZI
Nonhle VEZI #646
Female Junior
01:35:47
01:35:47
268
(421)
Junior
268
Female
421
UGU District
9:34 min/km
01:35:47
349
647
Nokuthula MKHIZE
Nokuthula MKHIZE #647
Female Junior
00:49:14
00:49:14
49
(55)
Junior
49
Female
55
UGU District
4:55 min/km
00:49:14
648
Snenhlanhla MADLALA
Snenhlanhla MADLALA #648
Female Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Female
UGU District
617
649
Sonto CHILIZA
Sonto CHILIZA #649
Female Junior
01:01:23
01:01:23
144
(171)
Junior
144
Female
171
UGU District
6:08 min/km
01:01:23
1
2
3
...
26
[27]
28
29
...
31
32
33
Page 27 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023