FNB CT12 ONERUN
19/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
A Batch Contenders
FNB Cape Town 12 ONERUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
265
266
[267]
268
269
270
271
272
Page 267 of 272 (13556 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Net Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Net Cat Pos
Gender
Net Gender Pos
Club
Wave
5km
10km
PEnd
Finish
240
576
Martin BONGERS
Martin BONGERS #576
Male 20-39
00:51:15
00:51:15
(00:51:15)
169
(224)
00:51:15
20-39
169
Male
224
RCS GUGULETU AC
Batch B
00:21:35
00:43:15
00:00:15
00:51:15
249
567
Teresa BESTER
Teresa BESTER #567
Female 40-49
00:51:34
00:51:34
(00:51:31)
5
(17)
00:51:31
40-49
5
Female
17
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
Batch B
00:21:34
00:43:03
00:51:34
279
16313
Luthando DZIBA
Luthando DZIBA #16313
Male 20-39
00:52:13
00:52:13
(00:52:10)
197
(259)
00:52:10
20-39
197
Male
259
RCS
Batch F
00:21:32
00:43:36
00:00:16
00:52:13
247
1192
Vuyo PANA
Vuyo PANA #1192
Male 40-49
00:51:59
00:51:59
(00:51:29)
33
(231)
00:51:29
40-49
33
Male
231
ADVENTISTS AC
Batch B
00:21:28
00:43:10
00:00:25
00:51:59
395
2244
Josh MYBURGH
Josh MYBURGH #2244
Male 20-39
00:54:13
00:54:13
(00:54:09)
263
(361)
00:54:09
20-39
263
Male
361
Batch B
00:21:28
00:44:52
00:00:23
00:54:13
5298
16172
Deidre ENGELBRECHT
Deidre ENGELBRECHT #16172
Female 50-59
01:19:28
01:19:28
(01:19:28)
180
(1922)
01:19:28
50-59
180
Female
1922
Batch F
00:21:28
01:03:34
00:00:31
01:19:28
350
1289
Justin ROUX
Justin ROUX #1289
Male 40-49
00:53:39
00:53:39
(00:53:39)
55
(321)
00:53:39
40-49
55
Male
321
WEST COAST AC
Batch B
00:21:27
00:44:58
00:00:16
00:53:39
271
1442
Stuart TORR
Stuart TORR #1442
Male 20-39
00:51:58
00:51:58
(00:51:58)
194
(251)
00:51:58
20-39
194
Male
251
ATC RUNNING
Batch B
00:21:27
00:43:14
00:00:22
00:51:58
237
629
Henry CIEVERTS
Henry CIEVERTS #629
Male 60-69
00:51:14
00:51:14
(00:51:12)
1
(221)
00:51:12
60-69
1
Male
221
TOP FORM AC
Batch B
00:21:27
00:42:43
00:00:25
00:51:14
280
802
Lsil GROBLER
Lsil GROBLER #802
Female 40-49
00:52:16
00:52:16
(00:52:11)
6
(21)
00:52:11
40-49
6
Female
21
WEST COAST AC
Batch B
00:21:26
00:43:22
00:00:23
00:52:16
268
2339
Enver POCKPAS
Enver POCKPAS #2339
Male 20-39
00:51:52
00:51:52
(00:51:52)
191
(248)
00:51:52
20-39
191
Male
248
Batch B
00:21:23
00:43:09
00:00:22
00:51:52
232
2654
Rowan WHELAN
Rowan WHELAN #2654
Male 40-49
00:51:12
00:51:12
(00:51:05)
31
(216)
00:51:05
40-49
31
Male
216
Batch B
00:21:20
00:43:00
00:00:24
00:51:12
275
557
Renier BEKKER
Renier BEKKER #557
Male 20-39
00:52:05
00:52:05
(00:52:02)
196
(255)
00:52:02
20-39
196
Male
255
BOXER AC
Batch B
00:21:20
00:43:23
00:00:15
00:52:05
227
1984
Cobus HUGO
Cobus HUGO #1984
Male 20-39
00:51:41
00:51:41
(00:51:01)
162
(212)
00:51:01
20-39
162
Male
212
Batch B
00:21:19
00:43:04
00:51:41
2186
9607
Phindiwe LUZIPO
Phindiwe LUZIPO #9607
Female 20-39
01:06:23
01:06:23
(01:06:23)
318
(463)
01:06:23
20-39
318
Female
463
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
Batch E
00:21:18
00:53:43
00:00:27
01:06:23
164
4049
Gerald VAN BLERK
Gerald VAN BLERK #4049
Male 20-39
00:50:01
00:50:01
(00:49:19)
116
(151)
00:49:19
20-39
116
Male
151
Batch C
00:21:17
00:42:14
00:00:22
00:50:01
195
966
Tseliso LESOLE
Tseliso LESOLE #966
Male 20-39
00:50:51
00:50:51
(00:50:13)
140
(181)
00:50:13
20-39
140
Male
181
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
Batch B
00:21:15
00:42:20
00:50:51
161
1937
Mcson GWAYI BANDA
Mcson GWAYI BANDA #1937
Male 20-39
00:50:14
00:50:14
(00:49:17)
114
(148)
00:49:17
20-39
114
Male
148
Batch B
00:21:14
00:42:07
00:50:14
212
921
Andries KRAUSE
Andries KRAUSE #921
Male 20-39
00:50:45
00:50:45
(00:50:45)
150
(197)
00:50:45
20-39
150
Male
197
ATC RUNNING
Batch B
00:21:14
00:42:22
00:00:24
00:50:45
222
5415
Derk HOEKERT
Derk HOEKERT #5415
Male 20-39
00:51:56
00:51:56
(00:50:58)
157
(207)
00:50:58
20-39
157
Male
207
Batch C
00:21:14
00:42:55
00:00:25
00:51:56
149
1237
Nceba QWAYI
Nceba QWAYI #1237
Male 20-39
00:49:57
00:49:57
(00:48:52)
105
(137)
00:48:52
20-39
105
Male
137
LWANDLE AC
Batch B
00:21:11
00:41:49
00:00:22
00:49:57
239
1597
Claude Samuel ARYEH
Claude Samuel ARYEH #1597
Male 20-39
00:51:20
00:51:20
(00:51:14)
168
(223)
00:51:14
20-39
168
Male
223
Batch B
00:21:10
00:42:44
00:51:20
2612
12439
Julie ZANDER
Julie ZANDER #12439
Female 40-49
01:08:27
01:08:27
(01:08:27)
134
(621)
01:08:27
40-49
134
Female
621
Batch E
00:21:09
00:55:09
00:00:28
01:08:27
252
997
Mbulelo MADLOLO
Mbulelo MADLOLO #997
Male 20-39
00:51:47
00:51:47
(00:51:34)
179
(235)
00:51:34
20-39
179
Male
235
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
Batch B
00:21:09
00:42:56
00:00:20
00:51:47
168
545
Lizo BANGO
Lizo BANGO #545
Male 40-49
00:49:41
00:49:41
(00:49:27)
22
(155)
00:49:27
40-49
22
Male
155
RCS GUGULETU AC
Batch B
00:21:07
00:41:47
00:49:41
1394
10394
Jandre BESTER
Jandre BESTER #10394
Male 20-39
01:02:06
01:02:06
(01:02:06)
809
(1177)
01:02:06
20-39
809
Male
1177
Batch E
00:21:06
00:51:32
00:00:26
01:02:06
262
1895
Wesley FUNG
Wesley FUNG #1895
Male 20-39
00:51:43
00:51:43
(00:51:43)
185
(242)
00:51:43
20-39
185
Male
242
Batch B
00:21:05
00:43:02
00:00:22
00:51:43
2460
13702
Erica BRUWER
Erica BRUWER #13702
Female 20-39
01:07:41
01:07:41
(01:07:41)
384
(571)
01:07:41
20-39
384
Female
571
Batch F
00:21:04
00:54:43
00:00:29
01:07:41
218
887
Spitch K
Spitch K #887
Male 20-39
00:51:15
00:51:15
(00:50:55)
155
(203)
00:50:55
20-39
155
Male
203
KHAYELITSHA AC
Batch B
00:21:03
00:42:16
00:00:22
00:51:15
207
1586
Robert ALERS
Robert ALERS #1586
Male 20-39
00:50:50
00:50:50
(00:50:36)
146
(192)
00:50:36
20-39
146
Male
192
Batch B
00:21:03
00:42:35
00:50:50
302
925
Zayin KRIGE
Zayin KRIGE #925
Male 40-49
00:52:50
00:52:50
(00:52:50)
41
(279)
00:52:50
40-49
41
Male
279
CHAPPIES RUNNING CLUB
Batch B
00:21:03
00:44:02
00:00:22
00:52:50
188
611
Tafara BWERINOFA
Tafara BWERINOFA #611
Male 20-39
00:50:27
00:50:27
(00:50:04)
134
(174)
00:50:04
20-39
134
Male
174
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
Batch B
00:20:59
00:42:10
00:00:24
00:50:27
159
1493
Christof VAN WYK
Christof VAN WYK #1493
Male 50-59
00:49:45
00:49:45
(00:49:17)
5
(146)
00:49:17
50-59
5
Male
146
MELKBOS AC
Batch B
00:20:59
00:41:37
00:00:23
00:49:45
127
1447
Khehla TSHABANGU
Khehla TSHABANGU #1447
Male 20-39
00:48:27
00:48:27
(00:48:14)
91
(118)
00:48:14
20-39
91
Male
118
SANLAM AC WP
Batch B
00:20:57
00:40:30
00:48:27
1126
9480
Sheralee JONES
Sheralee JONES #9480
Female 40-49
01:00:22
01:00:22
(01:00:22)
33
(156)
01:00:22
40-49
33
Female
156
DURBANVILLE AC
Batch E
00:20:57
00:49:26
00:00:26
01:00:22
346
1803
Jean-Pascal DEGUELDRE
Jean-Pascal DEGUELDRE #1803
Male 20-39
00:53:37
00:53:37
(00:53:37)
234
(318)
00:53:37
20-39
234
Male
318
Batch B
00:20:54
00:44:21
00:00:20
00:53:37
177
972
Pierre LIEBENBERG
Pierre LIEBENBERG #972
Male 20-39
00:49:57
00:49:57
(00:49:47)
125
(163)
00:49:47
20-39
125
Male
163
STELLENBOSCH AC
Batch B
00:20:54
00:41:44
00:00:23
00:49:57
193
2676
Richard YOUNG
Richard YOUNG #2676
Male 20-39
00:50:20
00:50:20
(00:50:11)
138
(179)
00:50:11
20-39
138
Male
179
Batch B
00:20:52
00:41:55
00:00:23
00:50:20
1739
11874
David SANDLER
David SANDLER #11874
Male Junior
01:04:06
01:04:06
(01:04:06)
39
(1428)
01:04:06
Junior
39
Male
1428
Batch E
00:20:51
00:51:29
00:00:29
01:04:06
154
647
Marais CONRADIE
Marais CONRADIE #647
Male 20-39
00:49:09
00:49:09
(00:49:00)
110
(142)
00:49:00
20-39
110
Male
142
PAARL AC
Batch B
00:20:50
00:41:11
00:00:22
00:49:09
205
1406
Zac STEYN
Zac STEYN #1406
Male Junior
00:51:00
00:51:00
(00:50:35)
13
(190)
00:50:35
Junior
13
Male
190
MELKBOS AC
Batch B
00:20:50
00:42:41
00:00:18
00:51:00
176
1569
Lincoln ZONDI
Lincoln ZONDI #1569
Male 20-39
00:49:50
00:49:50
(00:49:46)
124
(162)
00:49:46
20-39
124
Male
162
CENTURY CITY AC
Batch B
00:20:49
00:41:45
00:49:50
165
2720
Joel CHOKOE
Joel CHOKOE #2720
Male 40-49
00:49:41
00:49:41
(00:49:19)
21
(152)
00:49:19
40-49
21
Male
152
FAT CATS AC
Batch B
00:20:49
00:41:41
00:00:24
00:49:41
181
1032
Vincent MASINGI
Vincent MASINGI #1032
Male 20-39
00:49:59
00:49:59
(00:49:52)
128
(167)
00:49:52
20-39
128
Male
167
PARLIAMENT OF RSA AC
Batch B
00:20:46
00:41:41
00:00:22
00:49:59
1835
9546
Graeme KRUGER
Graeme KRUGER #9546
Male 20-39
01:04:36
01:04:36
(01:04:36)
1011
(1495)
01:04:36
20-39
1011
Male
1495
GETFIT AC
Batch E
00:20:45
00:51:45
00:00:27
01:04:36
215
1553
Whayne WINDWAAI
Whayne WINDWAAI #1553
Male 40-49
00:50:52
00:50:52
(00:50:52)
29
(200)
00:50:52
40-49
29
Male
200
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB SWD
Batch B
00:20:42
00:42:34
00:50:52
169
11618
Moses NGOBENI
Moses NGOBENI #11618
Male 50-59
00:49:29
00:49:29
(00:49:29)
6
(156)
00:49:29
50-59
6
Male
156
Batch E
00:20:42
00:41:22
00:00:16
00:49:29
230
16003
Lunga KESWA
Lunga KESWA #16003
Male 40-49
00:51:07
00:51:07
(00:51:04)
30
(214)
00:51:04
40-49
30
Male
214
CENTURY CITY
Batch F
00:20:42
00:42:30
00:00:21
00:51:07
145
2091
Wilhelm KUnN
Wilhelm KUnN #2091
Male 20-39
00:49:06
00:49:06
(00:48:46)
101
(133)
00:48:46
20-39
101
Male
133
Batch B
00:20:42
00:41:15
00:00:23
00:49:06
2338
10276
Veronica DU TOIT
Veronica DU TOIT #10276
Female 40-49
01:07:07
01:07:07
(01:07:07)
111
(524)
01:07:07
40-49
111
Female
524
Batch E
00:20:41
00:54:04
00:00:23
01:07:07
1
2
3
...
265
266
[267]
268
269
270
271
272
Page 267 of 272 (13556 items)
© 2023