FNB JOBURG 10K CITYRUN
24/09/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
264
[265]
266
267
...
273
274
275
Page 265 of 275 (13725 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
HalfWay
PStart
PEnd
Finish
525
2108
Kele P
Kele P #2108
Male 20-39
00:50:38
00:50:38
311
(460)
20-39
311
Male
460
RAND AC
10
5:03 min/km
00:24:12
00:41:46
00:00:21
00:50:23
524
12613
Njabulo TSHABALALA
Njabulo TSHABALALA #12613
Male 20-39
00:50:36
00:50:36
310
(459)
20-39
310
Male
459
RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE
10
5:03 min/km
00:25:12
00:41:28
00:00:16
00:49:12
523
2340
Ari SCHWARTZ
Ari SCHWARTZ #2340
Male 20-39
00:50:35
00:50:35
309
(458)
20-39
309
Male
458
DISCOVERY AC
10
5:03 min/km
00:24:22
00:41:31
00:00:18
00:50:07
522
1561
Lerato MATJENI
Lerato MATJENI #1561
Male 20-39
00:50:35
00:50:35
308
(457)
20-39
308
Male
457
10
5:03 min/km
00:24:17
00:41:27
00:00:18
00:50:13
521
857
Estie VAN HEERDEN
Estie VAN HEERDEN #857
Female 20-39
00:50:34
00:50:34
41
(65)
20-39
41
Female
65
LINDEN RUNNERS
10
5:03 min/km
00:24:20
00:41:51
00:00:14
00:50:19
520
1295
Richard LOUIS
Richard LOUIS #1295
Male 20-39
00:50:33
00:50:33
307
(456)
20-39
307
Male
456
10
5:03 min/km
00:23:36
00:42:16
00:00:13
00:49:56
519
1574
Kudzai MAVHIKO
Kudzai MAVHIKO #1574
Male 20-39
00:50:33
00:50:33
306
(455)
20-39
306
Male
455
ADVENTISTS AC
10
5:03 min/km
00:23:28
00:41:43
00:00:10
00:50:11
518
5674
Nivea SEKELE
Nivea SEKELE #5674
Female 20-39
00:50:32
00:50:32
40
(64)
20-39
40
Female
64
ORLANDO AC
10
5:03 min/km
00:23:54
00:41:02
00:00:14
00:49:09
517
4821
Koos MOGOBOYA
Koos MOGOBOYA #4821
Male 20-39
00:50:32
00:50:32
305
(454)
20-39
305
Male
454
10
5:03 min/km
00:23:22
00:40:32
00:00:18
00:48:40
516
1778
Fran LAEREM
Fran LAEREM #1778
Female 20-39
00:50:31
00:50:31
39
(63)
20-39
39
Female
63
10
5:03 min/km
00:25:18
00:42:20
00:00:18
00:50:17
515
1987
Respect NGUBO
Respect NGUBO #1987
Male 20-39
00:50:31
00:50:31
304
(453)
20-39
304
Male
453
10
5:03 min/km
00:24:29
00:41:24
00:00:16
00:49:44
514
907
Stijn LAENEN
Stijn LAENEN #907
Male 20-39
00:50:30
00:50:30
303
(452)
20-39
303
Male
452
10
5:03 min/km
00:25:16
00:42:17
00:00:21
00:50:15
513
1007
Reinhard HARTMANN
Reinhard HARTMANN #1007
Male Master 50-59
00:50:30
00:50:30
24
(451)
Master 50-59
24
Male
451
10
5:03 min/km
00:25:08
00:41:46
00:00:18
00:49:56
512
2733
Ryan ZIERVOGEL
Ryan ZIERVOGEL #2733
Male 20-39
00:50:30
00:50:30
302
(450)
20-39
302
Male
450
JOHANNESBURG CANOE CLUB
10
5:03 min/km
00:24:10
00:41:30
00:00:16
00:49:44
511
13347
Cheryl EVERITT
Cheryl EVERITT #13347
Female Veteran 40-49
00:50:28
00:50:28
12
(62)
Veteran 40-49
12
Female
62
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
5:02 min/km
00:16:16
00:39:04
00:00:19
00:50:28
510
1248
Kerwin LAWRENCE
Kerwin LAWRENCE #1248
Male 20-39
00:50:28
00:50:28
301
(449)
20-39
301
Male
449
10
5:02 min/km
00:24:50
00:41:20
00:00:13
00:49:48
509
709
Daryl COKER
Daryl COKER #709
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:26
00:50:26
99
(448)
Veteran 40-49
99
Male
448
10
5:02 min/km
00:23:59
00:41:40
00:00:21
00:50:13
508
646
Allistair BURNS
Allistair BURNS #646
Male 20-39
00:50:26
00:50:26
300
(447)
20-39
300
Male
447
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
5:02 min/km
00:24:05
00:41:54
00:00:16
00:50:09
507
2025
Thubaelihle NKOMO
Thubaelihle NKOMO #2025
Female 20-39
00:50:25
00:50:25
38
(61)
20-39
38
Female
61
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC
10
5:02 min/km
00:24:36
00:42:11
00:00:19
00:50:25
506
859
Nkosinathi MACU
Nkosinathi MACU #859
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:24
00:50:24
98
(446)
Veteran 40-49
98
Male
446
Rinden Run
10
5:02 min/km
00:24:32
00:41:54
00:00:19
00:50:00
505
10283
Richie MADAVHU
Richie MADAVHU #10283
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:24
00:50:24
97
(445)
Veteran 40-49
97
Male
445
STANDARD BANK AC
10
5:02 min/km
00:24:40
00:42:06
00:00:20
00:49:50
504
933
Stephan GELDENHUYS
Stephan GELDENHUYS #933
Male 20-39
00:50:22
00:50:22
299
(444)
20-39
299
Male
444
RUNNING INN AC
10
5:02 min/km
00:24:41
00:41:42
00:00:23
00:49:53
503
735
Pierre CRONJE
Pierre CRONJE #735
Male 20-39
00:50:22
00:50:22
298
(443)
20-39
298
Male
443
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
5:02 min/km
00:24:52
00:42:06
00:00:17
00:50:11
502
2140
Mikiel PENYANI
Mikiel PENYANI #2140
Male 20-39
00:50:21
00:50:21
297
(442)
20-39
297
Male
442
PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB
10
5:02 min/km
00:24:18
00:41:38
00:00:21
00:50:10
501
822
Grant DOUBELL
Grant DOUBELL #822
Male 20-39
00:50:21
00:50:21
296
(441)
20-39
296
Male
441
10
5:02 min/km
00:24:31
00:41:10
00:00:18
00:49:33
500
7542
Bernard MSOMI
Bernard MSOMI #7542
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:18
00:50:18
96
(440)
Veteran 40-49
96
Male
440
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
10
5:01 min/km
00:23:51
00:40:11
00:00:19
00:48:13
499
2526
Abednigo THEMBA
Abednigo THEMBA #2526
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:18
00:50:18
95
(439)
Veteran 40-49
95
Male
439
UNIVERSITY OF JOHANNESBURG AC
10
5:01 min/km
00:24:10
00:41:38
00:00:15
00:49:42
498
669
Simeon CARTER
Simeon CARTER #669
Male 20-39
00:50:18
00:50:18
295
(438)
20-39
295
Male
438
10
5:01 min/km
00:23:57
00:41:20
00:00:23
00:49:36
497
847
Samantha DUNCAN
Samantha DUNCAN #847
Female 20-39
00:50:17
00:50:17
37
(60)
20-39
37
Female
60
URBAN FITNESS OUTDOOR SA AC
10
5:01 min/km
00:24:39
00:41:43
00:00:17
00:49:58
496
2635
Samantha VAN RENSBURG
Samantha VAN RENSBURG #2635
Female Veteran 40-49
00:50:12
00:50:12
11
(59)
Veteran 40-49
11
Female
59
MERCURY AC
10
5:01 min/km
00:24:54
00:41:41
00:00:16
00:49:49
495
2414
Ryan SIMONATO
Ryan SIMONATO #2414
Male 20-39
00:50:11
00:50:11
294
(437)
20-39
294
Male
437
JOHANNESBURG CANOE CLUB
10
5:01 min/km
00:24:12
00:40:50
00:00:14
00:49:26
494
2547
Khumo THUMAKA
Khumo THUMAKA #2547
Male Junior
00:50:10
00:50:10
22
(436)
Junior
22
Male
436
10
5:01 min/km
00:26:45
00:41:25
00:00:16
00:48:43
493
2580
Nokwanda TSHIVHASE
Nokwanda TSHIVHASE #2580
Female 20-39
00:50:09
00:50:09
36
(58)
20-39
36
Female
58
10
5:00 min/km
00:24:19
00:42:04
00:00:15
00:50:03
492
1677
Linda MNGADI
Linda MNGADI #1677
Male 20-39
00:50:09
00:50:09
293
(435)
20-39
293
Male
435
10
5:00 min/km
00:24:15
00:41:37
00:00:20
00:49:46
491
14365
Stuart MOIR
Stuart MOIR #14365
Male 20-39
00:50:07
00:50:07
292
(434)
20-39
292
Male
434
10
5:00 min/km
00:23:38
00:40:14
00:00:14
00:48:27
490
1579
Dovhani MAWEDZHA
Dovhani MAWEDZHA #1579
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:06
00:50:06
94
(433)
Veteran 40-49
94
Male
433
10
5:00 min/km
00:23:50
00:41:39
00:00:16
00:49:57
489
7138
Jack MATLAKALA
Jack MATLAKALA #7138
Male 20-39
00:50:04
00:50:04
291
(432)
20-39
291
Male
432
10
5:00 min/km
00:24:11
00:41:38
00:00:14
00:49:48
488
2530
Johannes Jacobus Coetzee THERON
Johannes Jacobus Coetzee THERON #2530
Male 20-39
00:50:04
00:50:04
290
(431)
20-39
290
Male
431
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
5:00 min/km
00:25:49
00:42:00
00:00:12
00:49:54
487
601
Liz BOOYSEN
Liz BOOYSEN #601
Female 20-39
00:50:04
00:50:04
35
(57)
20-39
35
Female
57
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
5:00 min/km
00:24:44
00:41:36
00:00:18
00:49:31
486
2561
Andreas TRAFOYER
Andreas TRAFOYER #2561
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:04
00:50:04
93
(430)
Veteran 40-49
93
Male
430
10
5:00 min/km
00:24:20
00:41:16
00:00:21
00:49:30
485
14604
Mushe MUNYAI
Mushe MUNYAI #14604
Male 20-39
00:50:03
00:50:03
289
(429)
20-39
289
Male
429
10
5:00 min/km
00:23:47
00:40:46
00:00:13
00:48:41
484
1081
Rudy JANSEN
Rudy JANSEN #1081
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:03
00:50:03
92
(428)
Veteran 40-49
92
Male
428
STANDARD BANK AC
10
5:00 min/km
00:25:37
00:41:29
00:00:15
00:49:20
483
2047
Tefo NTEPE
Tefo NTEPE #2047
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:02
00:50:02
91
(427)
Veteran 40-49
91
Male
427
RAND WATER CENTRAL GAUTENG
10
5:00 min/km
00:23:17
00:40:59
00:00:16
00:49:13
482
8454
Matt BECKETT
Matt BECKETT #8454
Male 20-39
00:50:01
00:50:01
288
(426)
20-39
288
Male
426
10
5:00 min/km
00:23:26
00:39:16
00:00:17
00:46:40
481
2299
An-Charize RUDE
An-Charize RUDE #2299
Female 20-39
00:50:00
00:50:00
34
(56)
20-39
34
Female
56
JEPPE QUONDAM AC
10
5:00 min/km
00:24:38
00:41:44
00:00:20
00:49:55
480
7500
Moleko MOTONA
Moleko MOTONA #7500
Male Veteran 40-49
00:49:58
00:49:58
90
(425)
Veteran 40-49
90
Male
425
DIEPSLOOT AC
10
4:59 min/km
00:25:01
00:39:18
00:00:16
00:46:38
479
7298
Zimbali MNCUBE
Zimbali MNCUBE #7298
Male 20-39
00:49:58
00:49:58
287
(424)
20-39
287
Male
424
10
4:59 min/km
00:24:24
00:39:07
00:00:15
00:45:54
478
803
Brian DLAMINI
Brian DLAMINI #803
Male Veteran 40-49
00:49:57
00:49:57
89
(423)
Veteran 40-49
89
Male
423
The Runner's Store AC
10
4:59 min/km
00:24:37
00:42:01
00:00:16
00:49:57
477
1850
Sandile MTHEMBU
Sandile MTHEMBU #1850
Male 20-39
00:49:56
00:49:56
286
(422)
20-39
286
Male
422
HARARE AC
10
4:59 min/km
00:23:07
00:38:59
00:00:14
00:46:46
476
16949
Benedict JACKSON
Benedict JACKSON #16949
Male 20-39
00:49:54
00:49:54
285
(421)
20-39
285
Male
421
BORN TO RUN
10
4:59 min/km
00:23:27
00:39:54
00:00:13
00:47:29
1
2
3
...
264
[265]
266
267
...
273
274
275
Page 265 of 275 (13725 items)
© 2023