FNB JOBURG 10K CITYRUN
24/09/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
263
[264]
265
266
...
273
274
275
Page 264 of 275 (13725 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
HalfWay
PStart
PEnd
Finish
573
9215
Lunga BUQA
Lunga BUQA #9215
Male 20-39
00:51:13
00:51:13
341
(501)
20-39
341
Male
501
10
5:07 min/km
00:24:33
00:41:50
00:00:13
00:49:54
572
4872
Johann MOOLMAN
Johann MOOLMAN #4872
Male Veteran 40-49
00:51:12
00:51:12
106
(500)
Veteran 40-49
106
Male
500
10
5:07 min/km
00:25:16
00:42:52
00:00:16
00:51:12
570
7835
Michael PETER
Michael PETER #7835
Male 20-39
00:51:11
00:51:11
340
(498)
20-39
340
Male
498
10
5:07 min/km
00:24:23
00:40:22
00:00:13
00:48:43
571
2649
Steve VAN WYK
Steve VAN WYK #2649
Male Veteran 40-49
00:51:11
00:51:11
105
(499)
Veteran 40-49
105
Male
499
SCAW HARRIERS AC
10
5:07 min/km
00:24:39
00:41:56
00:00:17
00:50:31
569
1398
Thulisani MAJOLA
Thulisani MAJOLA #1398
Male 20-39
00:51:10
00:51:10
339
(497)
20-39
339
Male
497
AMABUTHO FC
10
5:07 min/km
00:25:11
00:41:45
00:00:17
00:49:59
568
2545
Arthur THORNE
Arthur THORNE #2545
Male Veteran 40-49
00:51:09
00:51:09
104
(496)
Veteran 40-49
104
Male
496
10
5:06 min/km
00:26:10
00:42:21
00:00:18
00:50:19
567
1267
Valdis LEIKUS
Valdis LEIKUS #1267
Male 20-39
00:51:08
00:51:08
338
(495)
20-39
338
Male
495
SOWETO AC
10
5:06 min/km
00:24:10
00:41:33
00:00:16
00:50:40
564
522
Matthew ARCHER
Matthew ARCHER #522
Male 20-39
00:51:06
00:51:06
336
(493)
20-39
336
Male
493
WITS UNIVERSITY AC
10
5:06 min/km
00:25:54
00:42:03
00:00:15
00:50:11
565
2583
Siphilisiwe TSHUMA
Siphilisiwe TSHUMA #2583
Female Veteran 40-49
00:51:06
00:51:06
13
(72)
Veteran 40-49
13
Female
72
DIEPKLOOF AC
10
5:06 min/km
00:24:22
00:41:47
00:00:16
00:50:38
566
2542
Alexander THOMSON
Alexander THOMSON #2542
Male 20-39
00:51:06
00:51:06
337
(494)
20-39
337
Male
494
10
5:06 min/km
00:24:29
00:41:51
00:00:22
00:50:15
562
14384
Joseph Mothetho MOKHOSI
Joseph Mothetho MOKHOSI #14384
Male Veteran 40-49
00:51:04
00:51:04
103
(491)
Veteran 40-49
103
Male
491
RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE
10
5:06 min/km
00:24:06
00:40:26
00:00:18
00:48:29
563
1357
Khathutshelo MAFENYA
Khathutshelo MAFENYA #1357
Male 20-39
00:51:04
00:51:04
335
(492)
20-39
335
Male
492
10
5:06 min/km
00:27:00
00:43:39
00:00:20
00:51:04
561
743
Miguel DA SILVA
Miguel DA SILVA #743
Male 20-39
00:51:03
00:51:03
334
(490)
20-39
334
Male
490
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
5:06 min/km
00:24:29
00:42:13
00:00:14
00:50:35
560
1521
Selome MASHILO
Selome MASHILO #1521
Male 20-39
00:51:02
00:51:02
333
(489)
20-39
333
Male
489
SABC AC
10
5:06 min/km
00:25:27
00:42:11
00:00:19
00:50:31
559
6956
Christina MAHLANGU
Christina MAHLANGU #6956
Female 20-39
00:51:02
00:51:02
47
(71)
20-39
47
Female
71
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
5:06 min/km
00:24:05
00:40:14
00:00:24
00:49:53
558
1813
Sibusiso MOTSHELE
Sibusiso MOTSHELE #1813
Male 20-39
00:51:01
00:51:01
332
(488)
20-39
332
Male
488
10
5:06 min/km
00:25:08
00:41:49
00:00:13
00:50:14
557
12224
Philmon SEBOTSE
Philmon SEBOTSE #12224
Male 20-39
00:51:00
00:51:00
331
(487)
20-39
331
Male
487
10
5:06 min/km
00:25:23
00:41:10
00:00:21
00:49:18
556
2553
Uaatjo TJATJITUA
Uaatjo TJATJITUA #2553
Female 20-39
00:50:59
00:50:59
46
(70)
20-39
46
Female
70
10
5:05 min/km
00:24:45
00:42:09
00:00:21
00:50:29
555
11349
Adelaide MPHAHLELE
Adelaide MPHAHLELE #11349
Female 20-39
00:50:58
00:50:58
45
(69)
20-39
45
Female
69
10
5:05 min/km
00:23:42
00:41:15
00:00:17
00:49:41
553
911
Penny GABORONE
Penny GABORONE #911
Male 20-39
00:50:57
00:50:57
329
(485)
20-39
329
Male
485
10
5:05 min/km
00:24:21
00:41:47
00:00:17
00:50:00
554
2402
Langelihle SIGUBUDU
Langelihle SIGUBUDU #2402
Male 20-39
00:50:57
00:50:57
330
(486)
20-39
330
Male
486
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
5:05 min/km
00:24:46
00:41:59
00:00:13
00:50:21
552
681
Gerald CHAMPION
Gerald CHAMPION #681
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:56
00:50:56
102
(484)
Veteran 40-49
102
Male
484
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC
10
5:05 min/km
00:25:16
00:41:57
00:00:18
00:50:20
551
577
Frikkie BEZUIDENHOUT
Frikkie BEZUIDENHOUT #577
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:56
00:50:56
101
(483)
Veteran 40-49
101
Male
483
10
5:05 min/km
00:25:14
00:41:54
00:00:21
00:50:18
549
9996
Siyabonga KHUMALO
Siyabonga KHUMALO #9996
Male 20-39
00:50:55
00:50:55
328
(481)
20-39
328
Male
481
10
5:05 min/km
00:23:29
00:38:09
00:00:17
00:45:13
550
1075
Maxwell JAMES
Maxwell JAMES #1075
Male Master 50-59
00:50:55
00:50:55
28
(482)
Master 50-59
28
Male
482
MERCURY AC
10
5:05 min/km
00:24:53
00:41:49
00:00:20
00:50:33
547
2306
Ahmed SALI
Ahmed SALI #2306
Male 20-39
00:50:55
00:50:55
326
(479)
20-39
326
Male
479
10
5:05 min/km
00:24:19
00:41:54
00:00:19
00:50:22
548
560
Craig BEKKER
Craig BEKKER #560
Male 20-39
00:50:55
00:50:55
327
(480)
20-39
327
Male
480
10
5:05 min/km
00:24:04
00:41:16
00:00:14
00:50:36
546
1424
Thubalethu MAKHWASA
Thubalethu MAKHWASA #1424
Male 20-39
00:50:52
00:50:52
325
(478)
20-39
325
Male
478
ESKOM AC MPU
10
5:05 min/km
00:24:31
00:41:58
00:00:19
00:50:32
545
1820
Joseph MOYAHA
Joseph MOYAHA #1820
Male Master 50-59
00:50:52
00:50:52
27
(477)
Master 50-59
27
Male
477
RAND AC
10
5:05 min/km
00:24:46
00:41:26
00:00:14
00:49:56
544
1437
Makope MALEPE
Makope MALEPE #1437
Male 20-39
00:50:51
00:50:51
324
(476)
20-39
324
Male
476
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
10
5:05 min/km
00:24:38
00:41:59
00:00:15
00:50:24
543
964
Tony GREEN
Tony GREEN #964
Male Master 50-59
00:50:51
00:50:51
26
(475)
Master 50-59
26
Male
475
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
10
5:05 min/km
00:25:36
00:42:31
00:00:22
00:50:41
542
7923
Lebajoa Jeremiah RAMOLAPONG
Lebajoa Jeremiah RAMOLAPONG #7923
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:50
00:50:50
100
(474)
Veteran 40-49
100
Male
474
RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE
10
5:05 min/km
00:24:13
00:40:54
00:00:19
00:49:04
541
15140
Jonas SEMA
Jonas SEMA #15140
Male 20-39
00:50:49
00:50:49
323
(473)
20-39
323
Male
473
10
5:04 min/km
00:27:51
00:43:33
00:00:20
00:50:49
540
2284
Dimakatso RHINE
Dimakatso RHINE #2284
Male 20-39
00:50:48
00:50:48
322
(472)
20-39
322
Male
472
10
5:04 min/km
00:24:11
00:41:51
00:00:13
00:49:54
539
685
Kumbirai CHIGUDU
Kumbirai CHIGUDU #685
Male 20-39
00:50:48
00:50:48
321
(471)
20-39
321
Male
471
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
5:04 min/km
00:24:48
00:42:00
00:00:21
00:50:43
537
2046
Sipho NTANDO
Sipho NTANDO #2046
Male 20-39
00:50:46
00:50:46
319
(469)
20-39
319
Male
469
10
5:04 min/km
00:24:53
00:42:14
00:00:16
00:50:08
536
1703
Mohlapa MOGOWE
Mohlapa MOGOWE #1703
Female 20-39
00:50:46
00:50:46
44
(68)
20-39
44
Female
68
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
10
5:04 min/km
00:24:37
00:41:59
00:00:13
00:50:18
538
2295
Timothy ROKEBRAND
Timothy ROKEBRAND #2295
Male 20-39
00:50:46
00:50:46
320
(470)
20-39
320
Male
470
10
5:04 min/km
00:24:13
00:41:37
00:00:13
00:49:56
535
12342
Sfiso SIBEKO
Sfiso SIBEKO #12342
Male 20-39
00:50:43
00:50:43
318
(468)
20-39
318
Male
468
10
5:04 min/km
00:50:43
532
2593
Chanille TYLER
Chanille TYLER #2593
Female 20-39
00:50:42
00:50:42
43
(67)
20-39
43
Female
67
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
5:04 min/km
00:25:13
00:41:56
00:00:19
00:50:05
533
2446
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #2446
Male 20-39
00:50:42
00:50:42
316
(466)
20-39
316
Male
466
10
5:04 min/km
00:24:00
00:41:14
00:00:15
00:49:21
534
13403
Sthembiso GCABA
Sthembiso GCABA #13403
Male 20-39
00:50:42
00:50:42
317
(467)
20-39
317
Male
467
10
5:04 min/km
00:24:30
00:38:49
00:00:17
00:45:36
531
15379
Mike TREWIN
Mike TREWIN #15379
Male 20-39
00:50:41
00:50:41
315
(465)
20-39
315
Male
465
10
5:04 min/km
00:24:34
00:41:17
00:49:25
530
1392
Kgaogelo MAIMANE
Kgaogelo MAIMANE #1392
Male 20-39
00:50:40
00:50:40
314
(464)
20-39
314
Male
464
10
5:04 min/km
00:24:23
00:41:22
00:00:14
00:49:48
529
1408
Ntanana MAKGATA
Ntanana MAKGATA #1408
Male 20-39
00:50:40
00:50:40
313
(463)
20-39
313
Male
463
ORLANDO AC
10
5:04 min/km
00:24:46
00:42:02
00:00:17
00:50:15
528
2156
Jonas MAKHELE
Jonas MAKHELE #2156
Male 20-39
00:50:40
00:50:40
312
(462)
20-39
312
Male
462
10
5:04 min/km
00:17:09
00:37:07
00:00:21
00:50:40
527
14490
Randolph MOSES
Randolph MOSES #14490
Male Master 50-59
00:50:39
00:50:39
25
(461)
Master 50-59
25
Male
461
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
10
5:03 min/km
00:23:33
00:39:43
00:00:15
00:47:30
526
1127
Zainub KARODIA
Zainub KARODIA #1127
Female 20-39
00:50:39
00:50:39
42
(66)
20-39
42
Female
66
JOZI X TRAINING
10
5:03 min/km
00:24:25
00:41:52
00:00:17
00:50:08
525
2108
Kele P
Kele P #2108
Male 20-39
00:50:38
00:50:38
311
(460)
20-39
311
Male
460
RAND AC
10
5:03 min/km
00:24:12
00:41:46
00:00:21
00:50:23
524
12613
Njabulo TSHABALALA
Njabulo TSHABALALA #12613
Male 20-39
00:50:36
00:50:36
310
(459)
20-39
310
Male
459
RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE
10
5:03 min/km
00:25:12
00:41:28
00:00:16
00:49:12
1
2
3
...
263
[264]
265
266
...
273
274
275
Page 264 of 275 (13725 items)
© 2023