Sanlam Cape Town Marathon
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Series
DigiMag Modern Athletes
 
Contact
Marathon
10km PEACE Run Walk
5km PEACE Run
22km PEACE Trail Run
12km PEACE Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
239
240
[241]
242
243
244
245
246
Page 241 of 246 (12281 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
5km
10km
20km
21km
30km
40km
Finish
12073
Lebogang PHASHA
Lebogang PHASHA #12073
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY CGA
2519
6972
Mosima PHASHA
Mosima PHASHA #6972
Female Senior
03:59:32
03:59:32
242
(393)
Senior
242
Female
393
AC EERSTERUST
01:57:46
03:59:32
4402
Peter PHILLIPS
Peter PHILLIPS #4402
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
2320
Zahir PHILLIPS
Zahir PHILLIPS #2320
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
KENFAC SAC
3058
Buyisiwe PHUNCU
Buyisiwe PHUNCU #3058
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
FAT CATS AC
4410
Etienne PIEK
Etienne PIEK #4410
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
4411
Eddie PIENAAR
Eddie PIENAAR #4411
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NORTH WEST
9481
Elmien PIENAAR
Elmien PIENAAR #9481
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
9487
Megan PIETERSEN
Megan PIETERSEN #9487
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
13681
Joe PIETERSE
Joe PIETERSE #13681
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
13682
Lize-Mari PIETERSE
Lize-Mari PIETERSE #13682
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
9485
Tiaan PIETERSE
Tiaan PIETERSE #9485
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BERTS BRICKS ATHLETIC CLUB
15254
Jacques PIENAAR
Jacques PIENAAR #15254
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
2321
Tania PIENAAR
Tania PIENAAR #2321
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NORTH WEST
6981
Lourens PIENAAR
Lourens PIENAAR #6981
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
10608
Gloria PISTOLI
Gloria PISTOLI #10608
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNING
12091
Rajendra PILLAY
Rajendra PILLAY #12091
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TUKS GAUTENG NORTH
9489
Kayleigh PILKINGTON-WILLIAMS
Kayleigh PILKINGTON-WILLIAMS #9489
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
FAKU CHIEFS ATHLETIC CLUB
495
Etienne PLAATJIES
Etienne PLAATJIES #495
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
6990
Louis PLAATJIES
Louis PLAATJIES #6990
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SEDGEFIELD STRIDERS
4419
Tshepo PITSE
Tshepo PITSE #4419
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2322
Jerry PITSOANE
Jerry PITSOANE #2322
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY
12093
Nicole PITT
Nicole PITT #12093
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
15263
Clive POGGENPOEL
Clive POGGENPOEL #15263
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
15264
Corne POHL
Corne POHL #15264
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
6991
Peter POHLMANN
Peter POHLMANN #6991
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
CHARLO ATHLETICS CLUB
1487
Eugene POSS
Eugene POSS #1487
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
12099
Lebogang POONYANE
Lebogang POONYANE #12099
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNING
6995
Chris PORTER
Chris PORTER #6995
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
HARFIELD HARRIERS
9495
Owen PORRILL
Owen PORRILL #9495
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
6993
Claudette POOLE
Claudette POOLE #6993
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
12102
Marique POTGIETER
Marique POTGIETER #12102
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2327
Riaan POTGIETER
Riaan POTGIETER #2327
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CERES ATHLETICS CLUB
1166
Mohau POTSANE
Mohau POTSANE #1166
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
FICKSBURG MARATHON CLUB
9498
David POTGIETER
David POTGIETER #9498
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SPARTAN HARRIERS
6997
Jean-Timothy POTGIETER
Jean-Timothy POTGIETER #6997
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
15268
Kobus POTGIETER
Kobus POTGIETER #15268
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
12103
Buntu POTWANA
Buntu POTWANA #12103
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
15269
Mike POWELL
Mike POWELL #15269
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
2328
Michael POWER
Michael POWER #2328
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1167
Justin POWRIE
Justin POWRIE #1167
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WANDERERS AC
4432
Jana PREEZ
Jana PREEZ #4432
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
1172
Seboni RABALOI
Seboni RABALOI #1172
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
STANDARD BANK AC
7019
Kwanele RABAZA
Kwanele RABAZA #7019
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
2344
Sizwe QULO
Sizwe QULO #2344
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CGA
4442
Helene RABIE
Helene RABIE #4442
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4444
Pierre-Andre RABIE
Pierre-Andre RABIE #4444
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
1467
Siraaj RABIN
Siraaj RABIN #1467
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
15291
David RADLOFF
David RADLOFF #15291
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
4448
Meshack RADEBE
Meshack RADEBE #4448
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY CGA
1
2
3
...
239
240
[241]
242
243
244
245
246
Page 241 of 246 (12281 items)