Montecasino Classico
11/02/2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
90km
50km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
Page 23 of 24 (1154 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Wave
Time
Gender
Gen Pos
BatchPos
Category
Cat Pos
Start
Finish
471
Andrew PAPASPYROU
Andrew PAPASPYROU #471
Male 40-49
Wave 6 AL
Not started
Male
40-49
690
Hilton TARRANT
Hilton TARRANT #690
Male 40-49
Wave 7 BL
Not started
Male
40-49
238
Arshaad MOOSA
Arshaad MOOSA #238
Male Vet Men 40+
Wave 4 VB
Not started
Male
Vet Men 40+
397
Kosta PANOUSSIS
Kosta PANOUSSIS #397
Male Vet Men 50+
Wave 5 Lady VC
Not started
Male
Vet Men 50+
737
Peet VAN COLLER
Peet VAN COLLER #737
Male 40-49
Wave 7 BL
Not started
Male
40-49
839
Guy Harvey HARVEY
Guy Harvey HARVEY #839
Male 50-59
Wave 7 BL
Not started
Male
50-59
888
Mark MUNROE
Mark MUNROE #888
Male 50-59
Wave 8 CL
Not started
Male
50-59
117
Elista CALITZ
Elista CALITZ #117
Female Elite Ladies
Wave 5 Lady VC
Not started
Female
Elite Ladies
1041
Renata TWIGG
Renata TWIGG #1041
Female 50-59
Wave 9 DL
Not started
Female
50-59
916
Rashid YOUSUF
Rashid YOUSUF #916
Male 60-69
Wave 8 CL
Not started
Male
60-69
751
Ruaan VENTER
Ruaan VENTER #751
Male 40-49
Wave 7 BL
Not started
Male
40-49
163
Sebastian KRUCHEN
Sebastian KRUCHEN #163
Male 30-39
Wave 6 AL
Not started
Male
30-39
857
Jannie MARITZ
Jannie MARITZ #857
Male 50-59
Wave 8 CL
Not started
Male
50-59
816
David DE VOS
David DE VOS #816
Male 50-59
Wave 8 CL
Not started
Male
50-59
701
Jonathan SINGH
Jonathan SINGH #701
Male 40-49
Wave 7 BL
Not started
Male
40-49
50
Sebastian BOTHA
Sebastian BOTHA #50
Male Junior Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
Not started
Male
Junior Men
355
Christiaan Johannes JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Christiaan Johannes JANSEN VAN VUUR.. #355
Male 60-69
Wave 8 CL
Not started
Male
60-69
793
Andre SWANEPOEL
Andre SWANEPOEL #793
Male 50-59
Wave 8 CL
Not started
Male
50-59
135
Kirsten VAN NIEKERK
Kirsten VAN NIEKERK #135
Female Elite Ladies
Wave 5 Lady VC
Not started
Female
Elite Ladies
867
John BLIGNAUT
John BLIGNAUT #867
Male 50-59
Wave 8 CL
Not started
Male
50-59
773
Takalani MAURICE RAMBAU
Takalani MAURICE RAMBAU #773
Male Vet Men 40+
Wave 4 VB
Not started
Male
Vet Men 40+
318
David John COLLINS
David John COLLINS #318
Male Vet Men 50+
Wave 5 Lady VC
Started
Male
Vet Men 50+
00:00:06
733
Nkululeko SILIMELA
Nkululeko SILIMELA #733
Male 40-49
Wave 6 AL
Started
Male
40-49
00:00:12
869
Megan BOSHOFF
Megan BOSHOFF #869
Female U23 Female
Wave 5 Lady VC
Started
Female
U23 Female
00:00:07
585
Nico DE WET
Nico DE WET #585
Male 30-39
Wave 6 AL
Started
Male
30-39
00:00:24
303
Suliman AHMED
Suliman AHMED #303
Male Vet Men 50+
Wave 5 Lady VC
Started
Male
Vet Men 50+
00:00:09
183
Brett TOD
Brett TOD #183
Male 30-39
Wave 8 CL
Started
Male
30-39
00:00:36
189
Guy ADDISON
Guy ADDISON #189
Male 40-49
Wave 7 BL
Started
Male
40-49
00:00:04
664
Deryck SCHARNECK
Deryck SCHARNECK #664
Male 40-49
Wave 6 AL
Started
Male
40-49
00:00:06
336
Chris ESTERHUYSE
Chris ESTERHUYSE #336
Male Vet Men 50+
Wave 5 Lady VC
Started
Male
Vet Men 50+
00:00:11
335
Sean EBERSOHN
Sean EBERSOHN #335
Male 50-59
Wave 8 CL
Started
Male
50-59
00:00:20
246
Samuel PIENAAR
Samuel PIENAAR #246
Male Vet Men 40+
Wave 4 VB
Started
Male
Vet Men 40+
00:00:07
315
Peter BYERS
Peter BYERS #315
Male 60-69
Wave 8 CL
Started
Male
60-69
00:00:11
556
Matthew EB
Matthew EB #556
Male Vet Men 30+
Wave 7 BL
Started
Male
Vet Men 30+
-00:00:02
429
Bruce VILJOEN
Bruce VILJOEN #429
Male Vet Men 50+
Wave 5 Lady VC
Started
Male
Vet Men 50+
00:00:07
280
Joseph VAN ZYL
Joseph VAN ZYL #280
Male Vet Men 40+
Wave 4 VB
Started
Male
Vet Men 40+
00:00:07
910
Pheelo LEPHUTHING
Pheelo LEPHUTHING #910
Male 50-59
Wave 8 CL
Started
Male
50-59
00:00:28
180
Ben Schoonwinkel SCHOONWINKEL
Ben Schoonwinkel SCHOONWINKEL #180
Male 30-39
Wave 6 AL
Started
Male
30-39
00:00:07
347
Mohamed HAJJAM
Mohamed HAJJAM #347
Male Vet Men 50+
Wave 5 Lady VC
Started
Male
Vet Men 50+
00:00:11
1003
Kholiwe MAKHOHLISO
Kholiwe MAKHOHLISO #1003
Female 40-49
Wave 7 BL
Started
Female
40-49
00:00:31
464
Siyamthanda NDONGENI
Siyamthanda NDONGENI #464
Male U/17 boys
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
Started
Male
U/17 boys
00:00:07
835
Graham VAN NIEKERK
Graham VAN NIEKERK #835
Male 50-59
Wave 8 CL
Started
Male
50-59
00:00:11
1137
Lesibana MAISELA
Lesibana MAISELA #1137
Male 50-59
Wave 8 CL
Started
Male
50-59
00:00:27
1178
Thando ZOTHE
Thando ZOTHE #1178
Male Elite Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
Started
Male
Elite Men
00:00:05
1109
Melusi THUNGO
Melusi THUNGO #1109
Male 30-39
Wave 10 E-Bike
Started
Male
30-39
00:10:13
889
Martin BEZUIDENHOUT
Martin BEZUIDENHOUT #889
Male 50-59
Wave 9 DL
Started
Male
50-59
00:00:14
995
Julia MDZIKWA
Julia MDZIKWA #995
Female 50-59
Wave 9 DL
Started
Female
50-59
00:00:30
62
Matthew SYMM
Matthew SYMM #62
Male Junior Men
Wave 1 Elite U23 U17 Jrn
Started
Male
Junior Men
00:00:03
212
Thishen GOVENDER
Thishen GOVENDER #212
Male 40-49
Wave 6 AL
Started
Male
40-49
00:00:06
1027
Mark STROUD
Mark STROUD #1027
Male Vet Men 50+
Wave 5 Lady VC
Started
Male
Vet Men 50+
00:00:05
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
Page 23 of 24 (1154 items)
© 2023