Spartan Harriers Firgrove Challange
02/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
10km Walk
6km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
22
[23]
24
25
...
37
38
39
Page 23 of 39 (1927 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1101
256
Susan BRADLEY
Susan BRADLEY #256
Female 50-59
02:23:15
02:23:15
60
(372)
50-59
60
Female
372
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1102
1440
Theo PIETERSE
Theo PIETERSE #1440
Male 50-59
02:23:21
02:23:21
138
(730)
50-59
138
Male
730
BELLVILLE AC
1103
319
Sandra JONATHAN
Sandra JONATHAN #319
Female 50-59
02:23:26
02:23:26
61
(373)
50-59
61
Female
373
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1104
1689
Sandie SMITH
Sandie SMITH #1689
Female 50-59
02:23:34
02:23:34
62
(374)
50-59
62
Female
374
CELTIC HARRIERS
1105
1270
Shiraan FREDERICKS
Shiraan FREDERICKS #1270
Male 20-39
02:23:36
02:23:36
295
(731)
20-39
295
Male
731
1106
1902
Randall VAN OUDTSHOORN
Randall VAN OUDTSHOORN #1902
Male 40-49
02:23:40
02:23:40
252
(732)
40-49
252
Male
732
1107
1728
Francis ABRAHAMS
Francis ABRAHAMS #1728
Female 50-59
02:23:42
02:23:42
63
(375)
50-59
63
Female
375
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
1108
894
Aletta BASSON
Aletta BASSON #894
Female 50-59
02:23:43
02:23:43
64
(376)
50-59
64
Female
376
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
1109
1791
Rushda SCOTT
Rushda SCOTT #1791
Female 20-39
02:23:43
02:23:43
183
(377)
20-39
183
Female
377
KENFAC SAC
1110
1582
Anastasia SASMAN
Anastasia SASMAN #1582
Female 40-49
02:23:44
02:23:44
119
(378)
40-49
119
Female
378
Carbineers Western Province
1111
1883
Ebrahim OSMAN
Ebrahim OSMAN #1883
Male 40-49
02:23:52
02:23:52
253
(733)
40-49
253
Male
733
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1112
1654
Khadija MOHAMED
Khadija MOHAMED #1654
Female 20-39
02:23:53
02:23:53
184
(379)
20-39
184
Female
379
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
1113
1250
Shauna PETERSEN
Shauna PETERSEN #1250
Female 40-49
02:23:59
02:23:59
120
(380)
40-49
120
Female
380
Carbineers Western Province
1114
964
Ashley SEARLE
Ashley SEARLE #964
Male 40-49
02:24:00
02:24:00
254
(734)
40-49
254
Male
734
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
1115
1
Joy GREY
Joy GREY #1
Female 50-59
02:24:02
02:24:02
65
(381)
50-59
65
Female
381
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1116
1675
Nadeem SANGLAY
Nadeem SANGLAY #1675
Male 20-39
02:24:03
02:24:03
296
(735)
20-39
296
Male
735
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
1117
756
Raymond HUNT
Raymond HUNT #756
Male 50-59
02:24:06
02:24:06
139
(736)
50-59
139
Male
736
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1118
956
Paul MEESER
Paul MEESER #956
Male 20-39
02:24:07
02:24:07
297
(737)
20-39
297
Male
737
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
1119
224
Darren MAREE
Darren MAREE #224
Male 20-39
02:24:09
02:24:09
298
(738)
20-39
298
Male
738
1120
1023
William LANGENHOVEN
William LANGENHOVEN #1023
Male 50-59
02:24:10
02:24:10
140
(739)
50-59
140
Male
739
Carbineers Western Province
1121
1448
Evangelique THOMAS
Evangelique THOMAS #1448
Female 20-39
02:24:12
02:24:12
185
(382)
20-39
185
Female
382
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
1122
142
Bridget BOOYSEN
Bridget BOOYSEN #142
Female 40-49
02:24:13
02:24:13
121
(383)
40-49
121
Female
383
HARFIELD HARRIERS
1123
383
Chris MCMINN
Chris MCMINN #383
Male 60-69
02:24:14
02:24:14
42
(740)
60-69
42
Male
740
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
1124
988
Hirun GABRIEL
Hirun GABRIEL #988
Male 50-59
02:24:14
02:24:14
141
(741)
50-59
141
Male
741
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1125
826
Lloyd LUCAS
Lloyd LUCAS #826
Male 40-49
02:24:16
02:24:16
255
(742)
40-49
255
Male
742
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1126
906
Cliff RAINSFORD
Cliff RAINSFORD #906
Male 20-39
02:24:20
02:24:20
299
(743)
20-39
299
Male
743
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
1127
532
Solomzi MINI
Solomzi MINI #532
Male 40-49
02:24:20
02:24:20
256
(744)
40-49
256
Male
744
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
1128
1368
Robyn NOBLE
Robyn NOBLE #1368
Female 40-49
02:24:20
02:24:20
122
(384)
40-49
122
Female
384
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1129
134
Richard ELS
Richard ELS #134
Male 20-39
02:24:22
02:24:22
300
(745)
20-39
300
Male
745
1130
634
Chelsea ASPELING
Chelsea ASPELING #634
Female 20-39
02:24:27
02:24:27
186
(385)
20-39
186
Female
385
CELTIC HARRIERS
1131
170
Peter-John VELDHUIZEN
Peter-John VELDHUIZEN #170
Male 40-49
02:24:34
02:24:34
257
(746)
40-49
257
Male
746
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
1132
595
Andre LE GRANGE
Andre LE GRANGE #595
Male 50-59
02:24:34
02:24:34
142
(747)
50-59
142
Male
747
SOUTHERN STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1133
326
Mariana SHIELD
Mariana SHIELD #326
Female 60-69
02:24:39
02:24:39
12
(386)
60-69
12
Female
386
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
1134
526
Denise PHILLIPS
Denise PHILLIPS #526
Female 50-59
02:24:44
02:24:44
66
(387)
50-59
66
Female
387
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
1135
1107
Leon ABRAHAMS
Leon ABRAHAMS #1107
Male 50-59
02:24:44
02:24:44
143
(748)
50-59
143
Male
748
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1136
1865
Vuyisa MASWANA
Vuyisa MASWANA #1865
Male 20-39
02:24:46
02:24:46
301
(749)
20-39
301
Male
749
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
1137
561
Chrisli ZAAYMAN
Chrisli ZAAYMAN #561
Female Jun
02:24:50
02:24:50
1
(388)
Jun
1
Female
388
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
1138
1910
Sebataolo RAHLAO
Sebataolo RAHLAO #1910
Male 20-39
02:24:50
02:24:50
302
(750)
20-39
302
Male
750
RCS Gugulethu
1139
910
Tumisho MABASA
Tumisho MABASA #910
Female 20-39
02:24:50
02:24:50
187
(389)
20-39
187
Female
389
1140
1623
Faith KLEIN
Faith KLEIN #1623
Female 50-59
02:25:00
02:25:00
67
(390)
50-59
67
Female
390
1141
1621
Shamiel DANIELS
Shamiel DANIELS #1621
Male 40-49
02:25:00
02:25:00
258
(751)
40-49
258
Male
751
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
1142
1914
Buyile NTOZINI
Buyile NTOZINI #1914
Male 20-39
02:25:03
02:25:03
303
(752)
20-39
303
Male
752
1143
2001
Ayesha HENDRICKS
Ayesha HENDRICKS #2001
Female 40-49
02:25:04
02:25:04
123
(391)
40-49
123
Female
391
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
1144
1082
Sasha COTTLE
Sasha COTTLE #1082
Female 20-39
02:25:07
02:25:07
188
(392)
20-39
188
Female
392
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
1145
1163
Waleed SAMSODIEN
Waleed SAMSODIEN #1163
Male 20-39
02:25:07
02:25:07
304
(753)
20-39
304
Male
753
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
1146
350
Kevin GOUGH
Kevin GOUGH #350
Male 50-59
02:25:08
02:25:08
144
(754)
50-59
144
Male
754
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
1147
393
Tracy SCHWARTZ
Tracy SCHWARTZ #393
Female 40-49
02:25:08
02:25:08
124
(393)
40-49
124
Female
393
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
1148
539
Gordon LAING
Gordon LAING #539
Male 60-69
02:25:11
02:25:11
43
(755)
60-69
43
Male
755
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
1149
490
Jonathan PLAATJIES
Jonathan PLAATJIES #490
Male 40-49
02:25:18
02:25:18
259
(756)
40-49
259
Male
756
Capricorn Athletics Club
1150
1476
Bonginhlanhla MSIMANGO
Bonginhlanhla MSIMANGO #1476
Male 20-39
02:25:27
02:25:27
305
(757)
20-39
305
Male
757
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
...
22
[23]
24
25
...
37
38
39
Page 23 of 39 (1927 items)
© 2023