Gauteng Marathon
07/09/2014
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
If you do not see you name, please Contact us (Top Right) with your Race No. Name ID No. and Cell No.
1
2
3
...
22
[23]
24
25
...
27
28
29
Page 23 of 29 (1422 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
164
Sibongile SQEBA
Sibongile SQEBA #164
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
Lukhanji Ac
min/km
159
Thomas NTOANE
Thomas NTOANE #159
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
afrox
min/km
108
Woldegeiorgis ALEM
Woldegeiorgis ALEM #108
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
min/km
106
Daniel MAZLABE
Daniel MAZLABE #106
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Bethlehem Mc
min/km
93
Ishmael NDAMASE
Ishmael NDAMASE #93
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
Union Mine Mc
min/km
96
Solomon LEKOBA
Solomon LEKOBA #96
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
Union Mine Mc
min/km
98
David MALEPANE
David MALEPANE #98
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Eskom
min/km
114
Matthews KGOPISHO
Matthews KGOPISHO #114
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
Discovery
min/km
120
Michael MOGOROSI
Michael MOGOROSI #120
Male 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Male
Madibogo Ac
min/km
121
Tshediso KHUMALO
Tshediso KHUMALO #121
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
HARMONY STRIDERS
min/km
131
Obed MOJALE
Obed MOJALE #131
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Randmark Club
min/km
124
Daniel
Daniel #124
Male 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Male
Nedbank Athletic Club
min/km
31
Ntandazo NYALI
Ntandazo NYALI #31
Male 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Male
Kloof Sebanye Gold
min/km
38
Andries RABALAO
Andries RABALAO #38
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
Kloof Sebanye Gold
min/km
43
Siposoxolo MAGWIJANA
Siposoxolo MAGWIJANA #43
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
sandf
min/km
55
Cornet MATOMANE
Cornet MATOMANE #55
Male 60-69
Registered
Registered
60-69
Male
Nedbank Athletic Club
min/km
61
Paul MACHACHAMISE
Paul MACHACHAMISE #61
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
HARMONY STRIDERS
min/km
1485
Barrie BOTHA
Barrie BOTHA #1485
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Fit 2000 Ac-Cg
min/km
609
Bafana Msimaniga
Bafana Msimaniga #609
Male 35-39
Registered
Registered
35-39
Male
Toyota
min/km
765
Earl SAMPSON
Earl SAMPSON #765
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
Vivo Energy
min/km
2045
City SEROBE
City SEROBE #2045
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
min/km
13
Almon ZIBUSA
Almon ZIBUSA #13
Male 60-69
Entered
Entered
60-69
Male
Randmack
min/km
28
Ramusimane PUDI
Ramusimane PUDI #28
Male 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Male
Kloof Sebanye Gold
min/km
25
Mandla KASI
Mandla KASI #25
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Kloof Sebanye Gold
min/km
1413
Mandla Rasi
Mandla Rasi #1413
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
SIBANYE ATHLETICS CLUB
min/km
1404
Lesley Ramatshila
Lesley Ramatshila #1404
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
min/km
1430
Isaac Mashaba
Isaac Mashaba #1430
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
min/km
2704
Philemon Motebejane
Philemon Motebejane #2704
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
min/km
1016
Calvin Netili
Calvin Netili #1016
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Manoni
min/km
1063
Petros Ntseo
Petros Ntseo #1063
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Everite Athletic Club
min/km
2708
Thabo Montsho
Thabo Montsho #2708
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
min/km
1302
Jan Coetzee
Jan Coetzee #1302
Male 60-69
Entered
Entered
60-69
Male
Acrlu
min/km
1498
Johan Van Den Heever
Johan Van Den Heever #1498
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
ACRW
min/km
2139
Daniel Nxangani
Daniel Nxangani #2139
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
min/km
2039
Fana Buthelezi
Fana Buthelezi #2039
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Spar Ac
min/km
1871
Namo Masehla
Namo Masehla #1871
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
min/km
2567
Mandlsa Mkabela
Mandlsa Mkabela #2567
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
min/km
1100
Peter DIRANE
Peter DIRANE #1100
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
min/km
2102
Jan LEBESE
Jan LEBESE #2102
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
SAPS
min/km
2110
Emmanuel MATUMBA
Emmanuel MATUMBA #2110
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Vhembe
min/km
2112
Micah KIPYEGO
Micah KIPYEGO #2112
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
TOYOTA AC
min/km
2077
Siwela HANDSOME
Siwela HANDSOME #2077
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
Nedbank Athletic Club
min/km
2085
Ben NGALO
Ben NGALO #2085
Male 35-39
Registered
Registered
35-39
Male
min/km
2091
Derrick MOTSHOENENG
Derrick MOTSHOENENG #2091
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Vital Fitness
min/km
2092
Phillemon MAILOLA
Phillemon MAILOLA #2092
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Moretele AC
min/km
2065
Rabelane RAMUTHIVHELE
Rabelane RAMUTHIVHELE #2065
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
min/km
2071
Frans MOLATSELI
Frans MOLATSELI #2071
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
South Deep Ac
min/km
2072
Nelson KOMANI
Nelson KOMANI #2072
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
South Deep Ac
min/km
2046
Norman MADIHLABA
Norman MADIHLABA #2046
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
TOYOTA AC
min/km
2047
Vusi NKOSI
Vusi NKOSI #2047
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Orange Farm Ac
min/km
1
2
3
...
22
[23]
24
25
...
27
28
29
Page 23 of 29 (1422 items)
© 2023