DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
31
32
33
Page 22 of 33 (1617 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
567
1094
Pooentharan GOVENDER
Pooentharan GOVENDER #1094
Male Open
00:58:14
00:58:14
115
(422)
Open
115
Male
422
.
5:49 min/km
00:58:14
566
1368
Vukani SHONGWE
Vukani SHONGWE #1368
Male Junior
00:58:09
00:58:09
306
(421)
Junior
306
Male
421
5:48 min/km
00:58:09
565
624
Alunga LANGALITSHONA
Alunga LANGALITSHONA #624
Male Junior
00:58:05
00:58:05
305
(420)
Junior
305
Male
420
UGU District
5:48 min/km
00:58:05
564
476
Tlhokomelo MAHLANGU
Tlhokomelo MAHLANGU #476
Female Open
00:57:58
00:57:58
19
(145)
Open
19
Female
145
Masian -Siane Sport Development club
5:47 min/km
00:57:58
563
4988
Dini MAJILA
Dini MAJILA #4988
Female Open
00:57:43
00:57:43
18
(144)
Open
18
Female
144
5:46 min/km
00:57:43
562
1232
Thapelo Selepe
Thapelo Selepe #1232
Male Open
00:57:42
00:57:42
114
(419)
Open
114
Male
419
5:46 min/km
00:57:42
561
981
Elmar LAMONT
Elmar LAMONT #981
Female Open
00:57:40
00:57:40
17
(143)
Open
17
Female
143
ARCELORMITTAL
5:46 min/km
00:57:40
560
184
Kholeka MHLANGA
Kholeka MHLANGA #184
Female Junior
00:57:36
00:57:36
126
(142)
Junior
126
Female
142
AMANDLETHU
eThekwini Pinetown District
5:45 min/km
00:57:36
559
449
Tinyiko MULHUI
Tinyiko MULHUI #449
Female Open
00:57:30
00:57:30
16
(141)
Open
16
Female
141
Maruping Primary School
5:45 min/km
00:57:30
558
5704
Tsepo NDAWONDE
Tsepo NDAWONDE #5704
Male Open
00:57:28
00:57:28
113
(418)
Open
113
Male
418
5:44 min/km
00:57:28
557
1467
Lwazi MAGUTHWA
Lwazi MAGUTHWA #1467
Male Junior
00:57:21
00:57:21
304
(417)
Junior
304
Male
417
5:44 min/km
00:57:21
556
1402
Yusuf ALI
Yusuf ALI #1402
Male Open
00:57:16
00:57:16
112
(416)
Open
112
Male
416
5:43 min/km
00:57:16
555
4902
Tsharalala Mshumayell
Tsharalala Mshumayell #4902
Male Open
00:57:14
00:57:14
111
(415)
Open
111
Male
415
Scaw Harriers
5:43 min/km
00:57:14
554
1310
Ndlovu Pure
Ndlovu Pure #1310
Male Open
00:57:14
00:57:14
110
(414)
Open
110
Male
414
KWATEMA STRIDERS AC
5:43 min/km
00:57:14
553
1211
Nkosiyazi MBIKO
Nkosiyazi MBIKO #1211
Male Open
00:57:11
00:57:11
109
(413)
Open
109
Male
413
GEM SPORT
5:43 min/km
00:57:11
552
950
Smangele THWALA
Smangele THWALA #950
Female Junior
00:57:10
00:57:10
125
(140)
Junior
125
Female
140
DUNDEE AC
5:43 min/km
00:57:10
551
809
Zimkhitha ZWENI
Zimkhitha ZWENI #809
Female Junior
00:57:09
00:57:09
124
(139)
Junior
124
Female
139
Waterloo Primary School
5:42 min/km
00:57:09
550
1405
Thabiso NGCOBO
Thabiso NGCOBO #1405
Male Junior
00:57:06
00:57:06
303
(412)
Junior
303
Male
412
5:42 min/km
00:57:06
549
833
Zama MAYEZA
Zama MAYEZA #833
Female Junior
00:57:00
00:57:00
123
(138)
Junior
123
Female
138
VUKUZAKHE
5:42 min/km
00:57:00
548
105
Wanda MTHIYANE
Wanda MTHIYANE #105
Male Open
00:56:58
00:56:58
108
(411)
Open
108
Male
411
Castle Hill primary school
5:41 min/km
00:56:58
547
942
Phindile MYENI
Phindile MYENI #942
Female Junior
00:56:57
00:56:57
122
(137)
Junior
122
Female
137
5:41 min/km
00:56:57
546
935
Machi JEROME
Machi JEROME #935
Male Open
00:56:57
00:56:57
107
(410)
Open
107
Male
410
5:41 min/km
00:56:57
545
5555
Wezile MDAKANE
Wezile MDAKANE #5555
Female Junior
00:56:49
00:56:49
121
(136)
Junior
121
Female
136
5:40 min/km
00:56:49
544
26
Snenkosi NYEMBE
Snenkosi NYEMBE #26
Female Junior
00:56:48
00:56:48
120
(135)
Junior
120
Female
135
Amajuba
5:40 min/km
00:56:48
543
509
Gabisa LULAMA
Gabisa LULAMA #509
Female Open
00:56:47
00:56:47
15
(134)
Open
15
Female
134
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
5:40 min/km
00:56:47
542
328
Nokwanda MNCWANGO
Nokwanda MNCWANGO #328
Female Junior
00:56:43
00:56:43
119
(133)
Junior
119
Female
133
iLembe District
5:40 min/km
00:56:43
541
5572
Nhlonipho HLUBI
Nhlonipho HLUBI #5572
Male Junior
00:56:39
00:56:39
302
(409)
Junior
302
Male
409
5:39 min/km
00:56:39
540
4977
Mashilo MALOMA
Mashilo MALOMA #4977
Male Open
00:56:39
00:56:39
106
(408)
Open
106
Male
408
5:39 min/km
00:56:39
539
451
Matsotso MPHETP
Matsotso MPHETP #451
Female Junior
00:56:34
00:56:34
118
(132)
Junior
118
Female
132
Maruping Primary School
5:39 min/km
00:56:34
538
728
Andiswa XULU
Andiswa XULU #728
Female Junior
00:56:34
00:56:34
117
(131)
Junior
117
Female
131
MT ENERSTINA
Umzinyathi
5:39 min/km
00:56:34
537
689
Samkelo NGWENYA
Samkelo NGWENYA #689
Male Junior
00:56:33
00:56:33
301
(407)
Junior
301
Male
407
Umlazi High School
5:39 min/km
00:56:33
536
1092
Phikani LUYANDA
Phikani LUYANDA #1092
Male Open
00:56:23
00:56:23
105
(406)
Open
105
Male
406
.
5:38 min/km
00:56:23
535
795
Siphelele CELE
Siphelele CELE #795
Male Junior
00:56:16
00:56:16
300
(405)
Junior
300
Male
405
Waterloo Primary School
5:37 min/km
00:56:16
534
1161
Aphiwe Somtshazo
Aphiwe Somtshazo #1161
Male Junior
00:56:16
00:56:16
299
(404)
Junior
299
Male
404
5:37 min/km
00:56:16
533
793
Philani NTULI
Philani NTULI #793
Male Junior
00:56:15
00:56:15
298
(403)
Junior
298
Male
403
Waterloo Primary School
5:37 min/km
00:56:15
532
326
Zibuyile NGCOBO
Zibuyile NGCOBO #326
Female Junior
00:56:15
00:56:15
116
(130)
Junior
116
Female
130
iLembe District
5:37 min/km
00:56:15
531
782
Talent MCHUNU
Talent MCHUNU #782
Male Junior
00:56:14
00:56:14
297
(402)
Junior
297
Male
402
Waterloo Primary School
5:37 min/km
00:56:14
530
355
Samkelo GUMEDE
Samkelo GUMEDE #355
Male Junior
00:56:11
00:56:11
296
(401)
Junior
296
Male
401
King Cetahwayo District
5:37 min/km
00:56:11
529
269
Thembeka ZIKODE
Thembeka ZIKODE #269
Female Junior
00:56:10
00:56:10
115
(129)
Junior
115
Female
129
MAHLAHLA HS
5:37 min/km
00:56:10
528
1451
Thalente BUTHELEZI
Thalente BUTHELEZI #1451
Male Junior
00:56:08
00:56:08
295
(400)
Junior
295
Male
400
5:36 min/km
00:56:08
527
985
Jean MEDARD NGNOTCHOUYE
Jean MEDARD NGNOTCHOUYE #985
Male Open
00:56:07
00:56:07
104
(399)
Open
104
Male
399
UKZN AC
5:36 min/km
00:56:07
526
655
Thembelihle SONI
Thembelihle SONI #655
Female Junior
00:56:06
00:56:06
114
(128)
Junior
114
Female
128
Umgungundlovu
5:36 min/km
00:56:06
525
653
Samkelisiwe SIBISI
Samkelisiwe SIBISI #653
Female Junior
00:56:06
00:56:06
113
(127)
Junior
113
Female
127
Umgungundlovu
5:36 min/km
00:56:06
524
693
Ndumiso KHANYILE
Ndumiso KHANYILE #693
Male Junior
00:56:05
00:56:05
294
(398)
Junior
294
Male
398
Umlazi High School
5:36 min/km
00:56:05
523
764
Solwazi HLELA
Solwazi HLELA #764
Male Junior
00:56:01
00:56:01
293
(397)
Junior
293
Male
397
MT ENERSTINA
Umzinyathi
5:36 min/km
00:56:01
522
1289
Ernest Koalane
Ernest Koalane #1289
Male Open
00:56:00
00:56:00
103
(396)
Open
103
Male
396
5:36 min/km
00:56:00
521
1091
Pfano MASHAU
Pfano MASHAU #1091
Male Open
00:55:59
00:55:59
102
(395)
Open
102
Male
395
.
5:35 min/km
00:55:59
520
87
Phila SBIYA
Phila SBIYA #87
Male Open
00:55:59
00:55:59
101
(394)
Open
101
Male
394
Chesterville Secondary
5:35 min/km
00:55:59
519
93
Sibongakonke NZAMA
Sibongakonke NZAMA #93
Male Junior
00:55:58
00:55:58
292
(393)
Junior
292
Male
393
Chesterville Secondary
5:35 min/km
00:55:58
518
92
Kwanele MDUNGE
Kwanele MDUNGE #92
Male Junior
00:55:57
00:55:57
291
(392)
Junior
291
Male
392
Chesterville Secondary
5:35 min/km
00:55:57
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
31
32
33
Page 22 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023