DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
31
32
33
Page 21 of 33 (1617 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
505
532
Vusi NGQIH
Vusi NGQIH #532
Male Junior
00:55:41
00:55:41
286
(385)
Junior
286
Male
385
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
5:34 min/km
00:55:41
1079
800
Nokubonga NZAMA
Nokubonga NZAMA #800
Female Junior
01:42:49
01:42:49
287
(464)
Junior
287
Female
464
Waterloo Primary School
10:16 min/km
01:42:49
506
696
Vuyo GEGE
Vuyo GEGE #696
Male Junior
00:55:42
00:55:42
287
(386)
Junior
287
Male
386
Umlazi High School
5:34 min/km
00:55:42
1080
818
Ncamisile SHOZI
Ncamisile SHOZI #818
Female Junior
01:42:50
01:42:50
288
(465)
Junior
288
Female
465
Waterloo Primary School
10:17 min/km
01:42:50
507
399
Bahlabantu DWEBA
Bahlabantu DWEBA #399
Male Junior
00:55:43
00:55:43
288
(387)
Junior
288
Male
387
Lamontville Primary School
5:34 min/km
00:55:43
1081
799
Silindile SIBIYA
Silindile SIBIYA #799
Female Junior
01:42:51
01:42:51
289
(466)
Junior
289
Female
466
Waterloo Primary School
10:17 min/km
01:42:51
516
1470
Simphiwe MAKHWAZA
Simphiwe MAKHWAZA #1470
Male Junior
00:55:53
00:55:53
289
(390)
Junior
289
Male
390
5:35 min/km
00:55:53
517
5513
Khethelo Ndingi
Khethelo Ndingi #5513
Male Junior
00:55:56
00:55:56
290
(391)
Junior
290
Male
391
5:35 min/km
00:55:56
1083
798
Aphile MBAMBO
Aphile MBAMBO #798
Female Junior
01:42:51
01:42:51
290
(467)
Junior
290
Female
467
Waterloo Primary School
10:17 min/km
01:42:51
1084
812
Samkeliswe MSESWA
Samkeliswe MSESWA #812
Female Junior
01:42:52
01:42:52
291
(468)
Junior
291
Female
468
Waterloo Primary School
10:17 min/km
01:42:52
518
92
Kwanele MDUNGE
Kwanele MDUNGE #92
Male Junior
00:55:57
00:55:57
291
(392)
Junior
291
Male
392
Chesterville Secondary
5:35 min/km
00:55:57
519
93
Sibongakonke NZAMA
Sibongakonke NZAMA #93
Male Junior
00:55:58
00:55:58
292
(393)
Junior
292
Male
393
Chesterville Secondary
5:35 min/km
00:55:58
1085
803
Sithembile KHUZWAYO
Sithembile KHUZWAYO #803
Female Junior
01:42:52
01:42:52
292
(469)
Junior
292
Female
469
Waterloo Primary School
10:17 min/km
01:42:52
1086
819
Fezeka ZONDI
Fezeka ZONDI #819
Female Junior
01:42:53
01:42:53
293
(470)
Junior
293
Female
470
Waterloo Primary School
10:17 min/km
01:42:53
523
764
Solwazi HLELA
Solwazi HLELA #764
Male Junior
00:56:01
00:56:01
293
(397)
Junior
293
Male
397
MT ENERSTINA
Umzinyathi
5:36 min/km
00:56:01
524
693
Ndumiso KHANYILE
Ndumiso KHANYILE #693
Male Junior
00:56:05
00:56:05
294
(398)
Junior
294
Male
398
Umlazi High School
5:36 min/km
00:56:05
1087
807
Neliswa FIHLELA
Neliswa FIHLELA #807
Female Junior
01:42:53
01:42:53
294
(471)
Junior
294
Female
471
Waterloo Primary School
10:17 min/km
01:42:53
1092
96
Ongeziwe MSHIYWA
Ongeziwe MSHIYWA #96
Female Junior
01:43:51
01:43:51
295
(476)
Junior
295
Female
476
Chesterville Secondary
10:23 min/km
01:43:51
528
1451
Thalente BUTHELEZI
Thalente BUTHELEZI #1451
Male Junior
00:56:08
00:56:08
295
(400)
Junior
295
Male
400
5:36 min/km
00:56:08
1095
64
Asanda ZUNGU
Asanda ZUNGU #64
Female Junior
01:45:11
01:45:11
296
(478)
Junior
296
Female
478
Chesterville Secondary
10:31 min/km
01:45:11
530
355
Samkelo GUMEDE
Samkelo GUMEDE #355
Male Junior
00:56:11
00:56:11
296
(401)
Junior
296
Male
401
King Cetahwayo District
5:37 min/km
00:56:11
1097
69
Nobuhle MBUBE
Nobuhle MBUBE #69
Female Junior
01:45:12
01:45:12
297
(480)
Junior
297
Female
480
Chesterville Secondary
10:31 min/km
01:45:12
531
782
Talent MCHUNU
Talent MCHUNU #782
Male Junior
00:56:14
00:56:14
297
(402)
Junior
297
Male
402
Waterloo Primary School
5:37 min/km
00:56:14
533
793
Philani NTULI
Philani NTULI #793
Male Junior
00:56:15
00:56:15
298
(403)
Junior
298
Male
403
Waterloo Primary School
5:37 min/km
00:56:15
1102
843
Nosipho MDLALOSE
Nosipho MDLALOSE #843
Female Junior
01:46:53
01:46:53
298
(481)
Junior
298
Female
481
VUKUZAKHE
10:41 min/km
01:46:53
1109
823
Zama NGALEKA
Zama NGALEKA #823
Female Junior
01:47:44
01:47:44
299
(482)
Junior
299
Female
482
Waterloo Primary School
10:46 min/km
01:47:44
534
1161
Aphiwe Somtshazo
Aphiwe Somtshazo #1161
Male Junior
00:56:16
00:56:16
299
(404)
Junior
299
Male
404
5:37 min/km
00:56:16
535
795
Siphelele CELE
Siphelele CELE #795
Male Junior
00:56:16
00:56:16
300
(405)
Junior
300
Male
405
Waterloo Primary School
5:37 min/km
00:56:16
1111
46
Thandeka MAKHAYE
Thandeka MAKHAYE #46
Female Junior
01:48:04
01:48:04
300
(483)
Junior
300
Female
483
Chesterville Secondary
10:48 min/km
01:48:04
1112
57
Lungelo LUTHULI
Lungelo LUTHULI #57
Female Junior
01:48:04
01:48:04
301
(484)
Junior
301
Female
484
Chesterville Secondary
10:48 min/km
01:48:04
537
689
Samkelo NGWENYA
Samkelo NGWENYA #689
Male Junior
00:56:33
00:56:33
301
(407)
Junior
301
Male
407
Umlazi High School
5:39 min/km
00:56:33
1118
839
Zandisile NZIMANDE
Zandisile NZIMANDE #839
Female Junior
01:50:47
01:50:47
302
(490)
Junior
302
Female
490
VUKUZAKHE
11:04 min/km
01:50:47
541
5572
Nhlonipho HLUBI
Nhlonipho HLUBI #5572
Male Junior
00:56:39
00:56:39
302
(409)
Junior
302
Male
409
5:39 min/km
00:56:39
1119
840
Mpho DLAMINI
Mpho DLAMINI #840
Female Junior
01:50:50
01:50:50
303
(491)
Junior
303
Female
491
VUKUZAKHE
11:05 min/km
01:50:50
550
1405
Thabiso NGCOBO
Thabiso NGCOBO #1405
Male Junior
00:57:06
00:57:06
303
(412)
Junior
303
Male
412
5:42 min/km
00:57:06
1128
126
Nokwanda HADEBE
Nokwanda HADEBE #126
Female Junior
01:54:26
01:54:26
304
(499)
Junior
304
Female
499
Durban Girls
11:26 min/km
01:54:26
557
1467
Lwazi MAGUTHWA
Lwazi MAGUTHWA #1467
Male Junior
00:57:21
00:57:21
304
(417)
Junior
304
Male
417
5:44 min/km
00:57:21
1129
158
Phakamile MHLONGO
Phakamile MHLONGO #158
Female Junior
01:54:26
01:54:26
305
(500)
Junior
305
Female
500
Durban Girls
11:26 min/km
01:54:26
565
624
Alunga LANGALITSHONA
Alunga LANGALITSHONA #624
Male Junior
00:58:05
00:58:05
305
(420)
Junior
305
Male
420
UGU District
5:48 min/km
00:58:05
1131
135
Tiarre RAMBAROSS
Tiarre RAMBAROSS #135
Female Junior
01:55:47
01:55:47
306
(501)
Junior
306
Female
501
Durban Girls
11:34 min/km
01:55:47
566
1368
Vukani SHONGWE
Vukani SHONGWE #1368
Male Junior
00:58:09
00:58:09
306
(421)
Junior
306
Male
421
5:48 min/km
00:58:09
1132
120
Sumayia NARASIAH
Sumayia NARASIAH #120
Female Junior
01:55:49
01:55:49
307
(502)
Junior
307
Female
502
Durban Girls
11:34 min/km
01:55:49
568
1456
Senzo MKHUNGO
Senzo MKHUNGO #1456
Male Junior
00:58:16
00:58:16
307
(423)
Junior
307
Male
423
5:49 min/km
00:58:16
571
3881
Chilombo Tresor
Chilombo Tresor #3881
Male Junior
00:58:20
00:58:20
308
(424)
Junior
308
Male
424
5:50 min/km
00:58:20
1138
707
Nqobile MBHATHA
Nqobile MBHATHA #707
Female Junior
01:56:54
01:56:54
308
(508)
Junior
308
Female
508
Umlazi High School
11:41 min/km
01:56:54
1145
835
Mandisa GCABASHE
Mandisa GCABASHE #835
Female Junior
02:02:34
02:02:34
309
(510)
Junior
309
Female
510
VUKUZAKHE
12:15 min/km
02:02:34
576
3891
Lusanda Mbhele
Lusanda Mbhele #3891
Male Junior
00:58:32
00:58:32
309
(425)
Junior
309
Male
425
5:51 min/km
00:58:32
577
5539
Lungisani Ndlanzi
Lungisani Ndlanzi #5539
Male Junior
00:58:33
00:58:33
310
(426)
Junior
310
Male
426
5:51 min/km
00:58:33
1146
841
Samkelisiwe ZWANE
Samkelisiwe ZWANE #841
Female Junior
02:02:35
02:02:35
310
(511)
Junior
310
Female
511
VUKUZAKHE
12:15 min/km
02:02:35
581
850
Bheka MAGCABA
Bheka MAGCABA #850
Male Junior
00:58:54
00:58:54
311
(428)
Junior
311
Male
428
VUKUZAKHE
5:53 min/km
00:58:54
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
31
32
33
Page 21 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023