Berg & Bush 2Day
13/10/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Spionkop Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1062 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Finish
3291
Dave CONNOCK
Dave CONNOCK #3291
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The Velominatis
3292
Rob JACKSON
Rob JACKSON #3292
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The Velominatis
3091
Brett LEE
Brett LEE #3091
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The Wingmen
3092
Paul Jeremy SMITH
Paul Jeremy SMITH #3092
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
The Wingmen
3271
Anthony BADENHORST
Anthony BADENHORST #3271
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
THE ZULULANDERS
3272
Kenneth HODGSON
Kenneth HODGSON #3272
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
THE ZULULANDERS
1551
Jean EKSTEEN
Jean EKSTEEN #1551
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Thumpers
1552
Gert GADNEY
Gert GADNEY #1552
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Thumpers
2481
Guy LLOYD
Guy LLOYD #2481
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Thundering Buffalos
2482
Mathew SMITH
Mathew SMITH #2482
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Thundering Buffalos
2981
Andrew Ross MILDENHALL
Andrew Ross MILDENHALL #2981
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Thundering Turbines
2982
Simo LUUKKONEN
Simo LUUKKONEN #2982
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Thundering Turbines
3541
Grant NEILL
Grant NEILL #3541
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
TIB Queens
3542
David TYLER
David TYLER #3542
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
TIB Queens
3331
Travis STEDMAN
Travis STEDMAN #3331
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
TIB/Steel & Pipes
3332
Andrew HILL
Andrew HILL #3332
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
TIB/Steel & Pipes
1251
Nolan ROBINSON
Nolan ROBINSON #1251
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Tom & Jerry
1252
Anrich LESSING
Anrich LESSING #1252
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Tom & Jerry
3311
Paul SNOOK
Paul SNOOK #3311
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Tom and Jerry
3312
Dale BRAUM
Dale BRAUM #3312
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Tom and Jerry
3551
Brian CUNNIFFE
Brian CUNNIFFE #3551
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Too Fast Downhill
3552
Chris MILLER
Chris MILLER #3552
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Too Fast Downhill
3891
Victor NUNES
Victor NUNES #3891
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Toppie & Teen
3892
David NUNES
David NUNES #3892
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Toppie & Teen
4941
Sarah FREESTONE
Sarah FREESTONE #4941
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Tough Takkies
4942
Linda BURNETT
Linda BURNETT #4942
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Tough Takkies
3381
Nadia THOMAS
Nadia THOMAS #3381
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Trailblazer
3382
Justin THOMAS
Justin THOMAS #3382
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Trailblazer
2071
Luke STRACHAN
Luke STRACHAN #2071
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Truckers
2072
David STRACHAN
David STRACHAN #2072
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Truckers
3161
Jason COTTERELL
Jason COTTERELL #3161
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Twin Peaks
3162
Warren NEWELL
Warren NEWELL #3162
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Twin Peaks
4361
Graham CROOCK
Graham CROOCK #4361
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Twin Peaks
4362
Robert WEISS
Robert WEISS #4362
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Twin Peaks
2141
Barry HAWKE
Barry HAWKE #2141
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Two Hawkes
2142
Nicola HAWKE
Nicola HAWKE #2142
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Two Hawkes
3031
Guy ROBERTSON
Guy ROBERTSON #3031
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
ufudu
3032
Richard ROBERTSON
Richard ROBERTSON #3032
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
ufudu
1191
Kyle TAYLOR
Kyle TAYLOR #1191
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Unicorns
1192
Lucinda FLETCHER
Lucinda FLETCHER #1192
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Unicorns
471
Tim GREEN
Tim GREEN #471
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Ushaka Trading
472
Greg WADDINGTON
Greg WADDINGTON #472
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Ushaka Trading
981
Jaun ACKERMAN
Jaun ACKERMAN #981
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
V8 Buffalos
982
Allan Brian BOTHA
Allan Brian BOTHA #982
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
V8 Buffalos
2371
Richard MCCULOUGH
Richard MCCULOUGH #2371
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Van Tuyl
2372
David HENSON
David HENSON #2372
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Van Tuyl
3101
Andre VAN VUUREN
Andre VAN VUUREN #3101
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
van Vuuren Express
3102
Morne VAN VUUREN
Morne VAN VUUREN #3102
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
van Vuuren Express
4771
Annelie VENTER
Annelie VENTER #4771
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Venter + Welgemoed
4772
Marita WELGEMOED
Marita WELGEMOED #4772
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Venter + Welgemoed
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023