RAC 10KM
20/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
43
44
45
Page 20 of 45 (2215 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1008
Bridget MCLELLAN
Bridget MCLELLAN #1008
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1009
Jane MCMURRAY
Jane MCMURRAY #1009
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BORN2RUN ATHLETICS CLUB
1010
Aimee MCNAMARA
Aimee MCNAMARA #1010
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB
1011
Victor MCNAMARA
Victor MCNAMARA #1011
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB
1012
Christine MCWILLIAM
Christine MCWILLIAM #1012
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1013
Gillian MEAD
Gillian MEAD #1013
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
1014
Shakeel MEER
Shakeel MEER #1014
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
1015
Lizanne MEIRING
Lizanne MEIRING #1015
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
1016
Ronja MEISEL
Ronja MEISEL #1016
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1017
Tebogo MEKHISE
Tebogo MEKHISE #1017
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
1018
Gaopalelwe MEKWA
Gaopalelwe MEKWA #1018
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1019
Gaile MENDES
Gaile MENDES #1019
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
1020
Laurent Charles MTNIGAULT
Laurent Charles MTNIGAULT #1020
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
1021
Roxanne MENTON
Roxanne MENTON #1021
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1022
Kim MEYER
Kim MEYER #1022
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
1023
Tarren MEYER
Tarren MEYER #1023
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB
1024
Neil MEYEROWITZ
Neil MEYEROWITZ #1024
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RAND ROAD WARRIORS
1025
Busiswa MGIDI
Busiswa MGIDI #1025
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1026
Fundisa MGIDI
Fundisa MGIDI #1026
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1027
Rob MICHIE
Rob MICHIE #1027
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
-- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --
1028
Chris MIENIE
Chris MIENIE #1028
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
TEAM VITALITY
1029
Jacqueline MIENIE
Jacqueline MIENIE #1029
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1030
Olivia MIKE
Olivia MIKE #1030
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
1031
Kevin MILL
Kevin MILL #1031
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG
1032
Graeme MILLAR
Graeme MILLAR #1032
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
1033
Bronwyn MILLER
Bronwyn MILLER #1033
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
1034
Jarryd MILLER
Jarryd MILLER #1034
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WANDERERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1035
Rob MILLERD
Rob MILLERD #1035
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1036
Justin MILO
Justin MILO #1036
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RUN ZONE AC
1037
Diana MILO
Diana MILO #1037
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN ZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
1038
Themi MILTIADOU
Themi MILTIADOU #1038
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1039
Tanya MIRANDA
Tanya MIRANDA #1039
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
FOURWAYS ROADRUNNERS
1040
William MMAKOLA
William MMAKOLA #1040
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
1041
Andisa MNQANDI
Andisa MNQANDI #1041
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
TEAM VITALITY
1042
Fantshi MODIGA
Fantshi MODIGA #1042
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
1043
Norah MOENG
Norah MOENG #1043
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
1044
Magdeline MOGAPI
Magdeline MOGAPI #1044
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1045
Peterlene MOILA
Peterlene MOILA #1045
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
TEAM VITALITY
1046
Fiona MOIR
Fiona MOIR #1046
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB (CGA)
1047
Madyke MOKOROSI
Madyke MOKOROSI #1047
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
1048
Yvonne MOLEFE
Yvonne MOLEFE #1048
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1049
Johanna Lerato MOLEKOA
Johanna Lerato MOLEKOA #1049
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1050
Lerato MOLETSANE
Lerato MOLETSANE #1050
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
1051
Makoena MOLOTO
Makoena MOLOTO #1051
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
UBUHLE ATHLETIC CLUB
1052
Thabo MONKHE
Thabo MONKHE #1052
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB VAAL TRIANGLE
1053
Antoinette MOOLMAN
Antoinette MOOLMAN #1053
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB
1054
Cheryl MOONSAMY
Cheryl MOONSAMY #1054
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
1055
Colby MOORE
Colby MOORE #1055
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
-- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --
1056
Colleen MOORE
Colleen MOORE #1056
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
-- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --
1057
Elizabeth MORE
Elizabeth MORE #1057
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
43
44
45
Page 20 of 45 (2215 items)
© 2023