Century City Express
03/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
10km Marshal
5km Marshal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
61
62
63
Page 20 of 63 (3113 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
6km spotter
951
1160
Ryan JAFTHA
Ryan JAFTHA #1160
Male Senior
01:00:12
01:00:12
387
(664)
Senior
387
Male
664
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
6:01 min/km
00:37:37
952
107
Stephen BOWLER
Stephen BOWLER #107
Male Senior
01:00:15
01:00:15
388
(665)
Senior
388
Male
665
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
6:01 min/km
00:35:16
953
1503
Sylvester SIBANYONI
Sylvester SIBANYONI #1503
Female Senior
01:00:15
01:00:15
168
(288)
Senior
168
Female
288
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
6:01 min/km
00:35:18
954
845
Liezl GROSS
Liezl GROSS #845
Female Senior
01:00:15
01:00:15
169
(289)
Senior
169
Female
289
6:01 min/km
00:35:54
955
1348
Gabrielle LEONG
Gabrielle LEONG #1348
Female Senior
01:00:17
01:00:17
170
(290)
Senior
170
Female
290
6:01 min/km
00:36:26
956
1353
Josh LOYSON
Josh LOYSON #1353
Male Senior
01:00:19
01:00:19
389
(666)
Senior
389
Male
666
6:01 min/km
00:36:28
957
499
Alison SMITH
Alison SMITH #499
Female 40-49
01:00:19
01:00:19
76
(291)
40-49
76
Female
291
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
6:01 min/km
00:36:50
958
532
Ryan RUFFELS
Ryan RUFFELS #532
Male Senior
01:00:19
01:00:19
390
(667)
Senior
390
Male
667
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
6:01 min/km
959
505
Trevor CLAASSEN
Trevor CLAASSEN #505
Male Senior
01:00:19
01:00:19
391
(668)
Senior
391
Male
668
6:01 min/km
00:35:09
960
265
Thea BOTHA
Thea BOTHA #265
Female 50-59
01:00:21
01:00:21
28
(292)
50-59
28
Female
292
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
6:02 min/km
00:37:29
961
1644
Lucretia CLOETE
Lucretia CLOETE #1644
Female 40-49
01:00:21
01:00:21
77
(293)
40-49
77
Female
293
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
6:02 min/km
00:37:04
962
15
Jared CAPE
Jared CAPE #15
Male Senior
01:00:22
01:00:22
392
(669)
Senior
392
Male
669
6:02 min/km
963
729
Sofia FREEMAN
Sofia FREEMAN #729
Female 50-59
01:00:22
01:00:22
29
(294)
50-59
29
Female
294
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
6:02 min/km
00:34:14
964
446
Julio DA COSTA
Julio DA COSTA #446
Male Senior
01:00:23
01:00:23
393
(670)
Senior
393
Male
670
6:02 min/km
00:37:28
965
405
Annmarie LA GRANGE
Annmarie LA GRANGE #405
Female 40-49
01:00:25
01:00:25
78
(295)
40-49
78
Female
295
6:02 min/km
00:36:16
966
2004
Wahib SHERFODIEN
Wahib SHERFODIEN #2004
Male 40-49
01:00:27
01:00:27
157
(671)
40-49
157
Male
671
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
6:02 min/km
00:37:52
967
1412
Jacobus VAN STADEN
Jacobus VAN STADEN #1412
Male Senior
01:00:27
01:00:27
394
(672)
Senior
394
Male
672
6:02 min/km
968
169
Ashley TAYLOR
Ashley TAYLOR #169
Female Senior
01:00:28
01:00:28
171
(296)
Senior
171
Female
296
SPARTAN HARRIERS
6:02 min/km
00:35:30
969
562
Christine BEKKER
Christine BEKKER #562
Female Senior
01:00:30
01:00:30
172
(297)
Senior
172
Female
297
6:03 min/km
00:37:43
970
2978
Shehaam BENJAMIN
Shehaam BENJAMIN #2978
Female Senior
01:00:30
01:00:30
173
(298)
Senior
173
Female
298
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
6:03 min/km
00:36:02
971
1426
Terene DU PLESSIS
Terene DU PLESSIS #1426
Female Senior
01:00:32
01:00:32
174
(299)
Senior
174
Female
299
6:03 min/km
00:37:42
972
2243
Hayley WILLIAMS
Hayley WILLIAMS #2243
Female Senior
01:00:34
01:00:34
175
(300)
Senior
175
Female
300
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
6:03 min/km
00:34:26
973
2883
Denise HERSELMAN
Denise HERSELMAN #2883
Female Senior
01:00:34
01:00:34
176
(301)
Senior
176
Female
301
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
6:03 min/km
974
1949
Susana DE OLIVEIRA
Susana DE OLIVEIRA #1949
Female Senior
01:00:34
01:00:34
177
(302)
Senior
177
Female
302
6:03 min/km
00:35:49
975
1012
Jasantha MARI
Jasantha MARI #1012
Female Senior
01:00:37
01:00:37
178
(303)
Senior
178
Female
303
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
6:03 min/km
00:35:29
976
836
Edgar RORICH
Edgar RORICH #836
Male 50-59
01:00:37
01:00:37
76
(673)
50-59
76
Male
673
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
6:03 min/km
00:37:49
977
201
Yaseen MOYDIEN
Yaseen MOYDIEN #201
Male Senior
01:00:38
01:00:38
395
(674)
Senior
395
Male
674
6:03 min/km
00:35:50
978
889
Alonzo MEI
Alonzo MEI #889
Male 40-49
01:00:39
01:00:39
158
(675)
40-49
158
Male
675
6:03 min/km
979
1259
Sylvester NARISMULU
Sylvester NARISMULU #1259
Male Senior
01:00:41
01:00:41
396
(676)
Senior
396
Male
676
6:04 min/km
980
970
David ASKEW
David ASKEW #970
Male 40-49
01:00:41
01:00:41
159
(677)
40-49
159
Male
677
6:04 min/km
00:36:58
981
1621
Johan ALKASTER
Johan ALKASTER #1621
Male 40-49
01:00:42
01:00:42
160
(678)
40-49
160
Male
678
6:04 min/km
982
634
Jason CAMPBELL
Jason CAMPBELL #634
Male Senior
01:00:44
01:00:44
397
(679)
Senior
397
Male
679
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
6:04 min/km
00:35:23
983
48
Pierre FOURIE
Pierre FOURIE #48
Male 40-49
01:00:44
01:00:44
161
(680)
40-49
161
Male
680
6:04 min/km
984
615
Carly BONGERS
Carly BONGERS #615
Female Senior
01:00:44
01:00:44
179
(304)
Senior
179
Female
304
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
6:04 min/km
00:35:16
985
206
Tracey MACLONS
Tracey MACLONS #206
Female 40-49
01:00:46
01:00:46
79
(305)
40-49
79
Female
305
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
6:04 min/km
986
411
Martie TALJAARD
Martie TALJAARD #411
Female 50-59
01:00:47
01:00:47
30
(306)
50-59
30
Female
306
6:04 min/km
00:36:40
987
670
Dirk TALJAARD
Dirk TALJAARD #670
Male 60-69
01:00:47
01:00:47
26
(681)
60-69
26
Male
681
6:04 min/km
00:36:40
988
1998
Raymond WESTON
Raymond WESTON #1998
Male Senior
01:00:49
01:00:49
398
(682)
Senior
398
Male
682
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
6:04 min/km
00:35:12
989
1987
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #1987
Female Senior
01:00:50
01:00:50
180
(307)
Senior
180
Female
307
6:05 min/km
00:36:08
990
1614
Janette LE GRANGE
Janette LE GRANGE #1614
Female Senior
01:00:54
01:00:54
181
(308)
Senior
181
Female
308
6:05 min/km
991
1151
Lonwabo ULANA
Lonwabo ULANA #1151
Male Senior
01:00:57
01:00:57
399
(683)
Senior
399
Male
683
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
6:05 min/km
992
661
Kyle DE VILLIERS
Kyle DE VILLIERS #661
Male Senior
01:00:57
01:00:57
400
(684)
Senior
400
Male
684
6:05 min/km
00:38:50
993
1954
Barbara HEATHCOTE
Barbara HEATHCOTE #1954
Female Senior
01:00:58
01:00:58
182
(309)
Senior
182
Female
309
6:05 min/km
00:36:39
994
1751
Angelika STEYNBERG
Angelika STEYNBERG #1751
Female Senior
01:00:58
01:00:58
183
(310)
Senior
183
Female
310
6:05 min/km
995
2339
Abdul DOUTIE
Abdul DOUTIE #2339
Male Senior
01:01:00
01:01:00
401
(685)
Senior
401
Male
685
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
6:06 min/km
00:38:05
996
1042
Andre RHOODE
Andre RHOODE #1042
Male 40-49
01:01:01
01:01:01
162
(686)
40-49
162
Male
686
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
6:06 min/km
997
2817
Anne THOMAS
Anne THOMAS #2817
Female 50-59
01:01:01
01:01:01
31
(311)
50-59
31
Female
311
HEWAT ATHLETIC CLUB
6:06 min/km
00:35:49
998
1316
Gurswhin DAVIDS
Gurswhin DAVIDS #1316
Male Senior
01:01:04
01:01:04
402
(687)
Senior
402
Male
687
6:06 min/km
999
2779
Ghama QOTOYI
Ghama QOTOYI #2779
Male Junior
01:01:04
01:01:04
21
(688)
Junior
21
Male
688
6:06 min/km
1000
2782
Shane CRAWCOUR
Shane CRAWCOUR #2782
Male 50-59
01:01:04
01:01:04
77
(689)
50-59
77
Male
689
6:06 min/km
00:36:22
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
61
62
63
Page 20 of 63 (3113 items)
© 2023