BNAC Marathon
21/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
48km
42km
21km
10km
10km Walk
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (965 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Time
Net Time
21.2km
Finish
6791
Jabulani RAY
Jabulani RAY #6791
Male Senior
SAPG AC
Senior
Male
Not started
Not started
6772
Abby PHEKO
Abby PHEKO #6772
Male 40-49
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
40-49
Male
Not started
Not started
6476
Patrick DEVINE
Patrick DEVINE #6476
Male 50-59
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
50-59
Male
Not started
Not started
6587
Lyza Abia MAGAMPA
Lyza Abia MAGAMPA #6587
Male 40-49
MPUMALANGA AC
40-49
Male
Not started
Not started
6687
Mathews MOLOKOMME
Mathews MOLOKOMME #6687
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Senior
Male
Not started
Not started
6814
Machuene SHAPO
Machuene SHAPO #6814
Male 40-49
LESEDI AC
40-49
Male
Not started
Not started
6430
Chris ALDERSON
Chris ALDERSON #6430
Male 50-59
RUN ZONE AC
50-59
Male
Not started
Not started
6774
Kale PHOLOSO
Kale PHOLOSO #6774
Male Senior
RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB
Senior
Male
Not started
Not started
6821
Fanyana SIBEKO
Fanyana SIBEKO #6821
Male 50-59
ORLANDO AC
50-59
Male
Not started
Not started
6443
Rene BLAKE
Rene BLAKE #6443
Female Senior
VITAL FITNESS AC
Senior
Female
Not started
Not started
6732
Mandla Aaron NGUBENI
Mandla Aaron NGUBENI #6732
Male 40-49
COALDUST ROAD RUNNERS
40-49
Male
Not started
Not started
6552
Wendy KNIGHT
Wendy KNIGHT #6552
Female 50-59
LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB
50-59
Female
Not started
Not started
6410
Senzo MATSE
Senzo MATSE #6410
Male 40-49
40-49
Male
Not started
Not started
6417
Molehe SENOKWANE
Molehe SENOKWANE #6417
Male Senior
Senior
Male
Not started
Not started
6631
David MASONDO
David MASONDO #6631
Male 40-49
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB
40-49
Male
Not started
Not started
6813
Michael SHAPIRO
Michael SHAPIRO #6813
Male 50-59
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
50-59
Male
Not started
Not started
6842
Mbongeni THABETHE
Mbongeni THABETHE #6842
Male 50-59
SIYABUSWA AC
50-59
Male
Not started
Not started
6714
Joe MWASE
Joe MWASE #6714
Male 50-59
WATERFALL CITY AC
50-59
Male
Not started
Not started
6905
Robert PIENAAR
Robert PIENAAR #6905
Male 50-59
KATLEHONG ATHLETICS CLUB
50-59
Male
Not started
Not started
7054
Manqoba THABETHE
Manqoba THABETHE #7054
Male Senior
CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB
Senior
Male
Not started
Not started
6961
Skhumbuzo MAKWASA
Skhumbuzo MAKWASA #6961
Male Senior
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
Senior
Male
Not started
Not started
7018
Lindsay NOEL
Lindsay NOEL #7018
Male 40-49
BOKSBURG AC
40-49
Male
Not started
Not started
7040
Milton SEGAL
Milton SEGAL #7040
Male 40-49
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
40-49
Male
Not started
Not started
6920
Neville BOSMAN
Neville BOSMAN #6920
Male 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
50-59
Male
Not started
Not started
6934
Bonita FICK
Bonita FICK #6934
Female Senior
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
Senior
Female
Not started
Not started
7005
Menzi MVELASE
Menzi MVELASE #7005
Male 40-49
INKAMANA HIGH AC
40-49
Male
Not started
Not started
Lucas MOKONE
Lucas MOKONE
Male 50-59
TEAM VITALITY CG
50-59
Male
Not started
Not started
1700
Jack Thaluki KOMAPE
Jack Thaluki KOMAPE #1700
Male 40-49
AECI
40-49
Male
Not started
Not started
7206
Rhulani MALWANDLA
Rhulani MALWANDLA #7206
Male 40-49
40-49
Male
Not started
Not started
Lesiba MASHILO
Lesiba MASHILO
Male 40-49
ALEXANDER
40-49
Male
Not started
Not started
6067
Dawood KRUGER
Dawood KRUGER #6067
Male 50-59
PEGASUS A.C.
50-59
Male
DNF
DNF
02:20:48
963
Trott MPHAHLELE
Trott MPHAHLELE #963
Male 50-59
CHILLI RUNNERS
50-59
Male
DNF
DNF
6977
Lungo MKHIZE
Lungo MKHIZE #6977
Female 50-59
BMW ROAD RUNNING CLUB
50-59
Female
DNF
DNF
03:09:54
7047
Sakhile SIGUDU
Sakhile SIGUDU #7047
Male 50-59
EMFULENI AC
50-59
Male
DNF
DNF
7062
Jp VAN DER MERWE
Jp VAN DER MERWE #7062
Male 40-49
DIE VUILHONDE ATHLETICS CLUB
40-49
Male
DNF
DNF
02:26:58
7004
Ashley MULLER
Ashley MULLER #7004
Male 40-49
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
40-49
Male
DNF
DNF
6917
Dorrien ANDREWS
Dorrien ANDREWS #6917
Male 60+
MIDRAND STRIDERS
60+
Male
DNF
DNF
02:06:00
6434
Muhammed ASVAT
Muhammed ASVAT #6434
Male Senior
JOZI X TRAINING
Senior
Male
DNF
DNF
02:18:42
6693
Mohamed MOTALA
Mohamed MOTALA #6693
Male 40-49
JOZI X TRAINING
40-49
Male
DNF
DNF
02:25:37
6749
Ayanda NODADA
Ayanda NODADA #6749
Male 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
Male
DNF
DNF
6890
Justice NKOANE
Justice NKOANE #6890
Male 60+
RAC
60+
Male
DNF
DNF
6465
Denise DAVIES
Denise DAVIES #6465
Female 40-49
RUN ZONE AC CGN
40-49
Female
DNF
DNF
01:53:18
6515
Aseef HASSIM
Aseef HASSIM #6515
Male 40-49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
40-49
Male
DNF
DNF
02:18:45
6477
Gabriel DIBE
Gabriel DIBE #6477
Male 40-49
WATERFALL CITY AC
40-49
Male
DNF
DNF
02:17:09
6660
Thabo MOAGI
Thabo MOAGI #6660
Female 50-59
DIEPKLOOF AC
50-59
Female
DNF
DNF
6878
Vusi ZEMO
Vusi ZEMO #6878
Male 50-59
MORETELE AC
50-59
Male
DNF
DNF
02:30:43
6864
Randolph VANWYK
Randolph VANWYK #6864
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
Senior
Male
DNF
DNF
02:21:20
6884
Thembinkosi ZONDO
Thembinkosi ZONDO #6884
Male 50-59
AEL RC
50-59
Male
DNF
DNF
6820
Muziwandile SIBANYONI
Muziwandile SIBANYONI #6820
Male 60+
BOKSBURG AC
60+
Male
DNF
DNF
6498
Johnathan FOURIE
Johnathan FOURIE #6498
Male Senior
RUN ZONE AC
Senior
Male
DNF
DNF
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (965 items)
© 2023