Youth In Transformation
16/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (193 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish Time
51
140
Chante VAN WYK
Chante VAN WYK #140
Female All Ages
01:01:48
01:01:48
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Female
17
Batch C
09:32:45
10:34:34
52
96
Oliver POWER
Oliver POWER #96
Male All Ages
01:01:55
01:01:55
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
Batch B
08:32:40
09:34:36
53
111
Paula SELLMEYER
Paula SELLMEYER #111
Female All Ages
01:01:58
01:01:58
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Female
18
Batch B
08:32:40
09:34:39
54
138
Gracia FATUMA
Gracia FATUMA #138
Female All Ages
01:02:00
01:02:00
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Female
19
Batch C
09:32:45
10:34:46
55
39
Nigel REYNOLDS
Nigel REYNOLDS #39
Male All Ages
01:03:18
01:03:18
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
Batch A
07:32:22
08:35:40
56
30
Scott LANDMAN
Scott LANDMAN #30
Male All Ages
01:04:17
01:04:17
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
Batch A
07:32:22
08:36:39
57
77
Marthie DE LEEUW
Marthie DE LEEUW #77
Female All Ages
01:04:30
01:04:30
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Female
20
Batch A
07:32:22
08:36:53
58
85
Cornell PEEK
Cornell PEEK #85
Female All Ages
01:04:40
01:04:40
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Female
21
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:02
59
51
Jolanda LENSSEN
Jolanda LENSSEN #51
Female All Ages
01:04:46
01:04:46
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Female
22
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:08
60
52
Boitumelo PHETLA
Boitumelo PHETLA #52
Male All Ages
01:04:47
01:04:47
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Male
38
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:09
61
78
Nina MARITZ
Nina MARITZ #78
Female All Ages
01:05:07
01:05:07
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Female
23
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:29
62
83
Jess HOLING
Jess HOLING #83
Female All Ages
01:05:16
01:05:16
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Female
24
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:38
63
50
Clare FISHER
Clare FISHER #50
Female All Ages
01:05:18
01:05:18
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Female
25
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:40
64
80
Frith HOLING
Frith HOLING #80
Female All Ages
01:05:20
01:05:20
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Female
26
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:42
65
6
Yves GOOSEN
Yves GOOSEN #6
Male All Ages
01:05:21
01:05:21
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Male
39
Batch A
07:32:22
08:37:43
66
25
Mario CONTERATO
Mario CONTERATO #25
Male All Ages
01:05:38
01:05:38
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Male
40
Batch A
07:32:22
08:38:01
67
41
Stephanus LE ROUX
Stephanus LE ROUX #41
Male All Ages
01:06:08
01:06:08
41
(41)
All Ages
41
Male
41
Batch A
07:32:22
08:38:30
68
43
Phillip ROBINSON
Phillip ROBINSON #43
Male All Ages
01:06:10
01:06:10
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Male
42
Batch A
07:32:22
08:38:32
69
123
Beate BOSHOFF
Beate BOSHOFF #123
Female All Ages
01:07:22
01:07:22
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Female
27
Batch B
08:32:40
09:40:03
70
24
Cameron CLARKE
Cameron CLARKE #24
Male All Ages
01:07:29
01:07:29
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Male
43
Batch A
07:32:22
08:39:51
71
4
Dominique ERASMUS
Dominique ERASMUS #4
Female All Ages
01:07:30
01:07:30
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Female
28
Batch A
07:32:22
08:39:52
72
57
Angeleah MOSS
Angeleah MOSS #57
Female All Ages
01:07:48
01:07:48
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Female
29
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:10
73
53
Richard EDWARDS
Richard EDWARDS #53
Male All Ages
01:07:52
01:07:52
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Male
44
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:14
74
54
Hannah EDWARDS
Hannah EDWARDS #54
Female All Ages
01:07:56
01:07:56
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Female
30
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:18
75
3
Rene CROSS
Rene CROSS #3
Female All Ages
01:08:05
01:08:05
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Female
31
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:27
76
106
Lumka BHENGESA
Lumka BHENGESA #106
Female All Ages
01:08:06
01:08:06
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Female
32
Batch B
08:32:40
09:40:47
77
58
Sarshen SCORGIE
Sarshen SCORGIE #58
Female All Ages
01:08:07
01:08:07
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Female
33
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:29
79
81
Camilla SHADWELL
Camilla SHADWELL #81
Female All Ages
01:08:32
01:08:32
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Female
35
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:54
78
82
John-Clive DAWSON-SQUIBB
John-Clive DAWSON-SQUIBB #82
Female All Ages
01:08:32
01:08:32
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Female
34
Batch A
07:32:22
08:40:54
80
20
Praveer MAKANJEE
Praveer MAKANJEE #20
Male All Ages
01:08:53
01:08:53
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Male
45
Batch A
07:32:22
08:41:15
81
19
Anjana MAKANJEE
Anjana MAKANJEE #19
Female All Ages
01:08:58
01:08:58
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Female
36
Batch A
07:32:22
08:41:21
82
27
Donna LIEDEMANN
Donna LIEDEMANN #27
Female All Ages
01:09:04
01:09:04
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Female
37
Batch A
07:32:22
08:41:26
83
120
Kendall SMITH
Kendall SMITH #120
Female All Ages
01:09:06
01:09:06
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Female
38
Batch B
08:32:40
09:41:47
84
73
Hoosain LALKHEN
Hoosain LALKHEN #73
Male All Ages
01:09:07
01:09:07
46
(46)
All Ages
46
Male
46
Batch A
07:32:22
08:41:29
85
75
Faheema PARKER
Faheema PARKER #75
Female All Ages
01:09:11
01:09:11
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Female
39
Batch A
07:32:22
08:41:33
86
79
Ginette FLOCKTON
Ginette FLOCKTON #79
Female All Ages
01:09:13
01:09:13
40
(40)
All Ages
40
Female
40
Batch A
07:32:22
08:41:35
87
22
Shan BLOWS
Shan BLOWS #22
Male All Ages
01:09:43
01:09:43
47
(47)
All Ages
47
Male
47
Batch A
07:32:22
08:42:05
88
84
Louw HYMAN
Louw HYMAN #84
Male All Ages
01:11:01
01:11:01
48
(48)
All Ages
48
Male
48
Batch A
07:32:22
08:43:23
89
101
Nicole CARDOSO
Nicole CARDOSO #101
Female All Ages
01:12:00
01:12:00
41
(41)
All Ages
41
Female
41
Batch B
08:32:40
09:44:41
90
60
Kerry VAN NIEKERK
Kerry VAN NIEKERK #60
Female All Ages
01:12:08
01:12:08
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Female
42
Batch A
07:32:22
08:44:30
91
38
Erin ARENDSE
Erin ARENDSE #38
Male All Ages
01:12:24
01:12:24
49
(49)
All Ages
49
Male
49
Batch A
07:32:22
08:44:46
93
10
Chris LITTLE
Chris LITTLE #10
Male All Ages
01:12:39
01:12:39
51
(51)
All Ages
51
Male
51
Batch A
07:32:22
08:45:01
92
65
Dillon EVERITT
Dillon EVERITT #65
Male All Ages
01:12:39
01:12:39
50
(50)
All Ages
50
Male
50
Batch B
08:32:40
09:45:20
94
107
Michelle OWEN
Michelle OWEN #107
Female All Ages
01:12:46
01:12:46
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Female
43
Batch B
08:32:40
09:45:27
95
59
Pascalle ORTLEPP
Pascalle ORTLEPP #59
Female All Ages
01:12:47
01:12:47
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Female
44
Batch A
07:32:22
08:45:09
96
301
Tarryn SNYDERS
Tarryn SNYDERS #301
Female All Ages
01:12:49
01:12:49
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Female
45
Batch C
09:32:45
10:45:35
97
48
James BAIN
James BAIN #48
Male All Ages
01:12:50
01:12:50
52
(52)
All Ages
52
Male
52
Batch A
07:32:22
08:45:12
98
302
Laurenne SNYDERS
Laurenne SNYDERS #302
Male All Ages
01:12:51
01:12:51
53
(53)
All Ages
53
Male
53
Batch C
09:32:45
10:45:36
99
133
Sune PARRIS
Sune PARRIS #133
Female All Ages
01:14:15
01:14:15
46
(46)
All Ages
46
Female
46
Batch C
09:32:45
10:47:00
100
132
Errol TURNER
Errol TURNER #132
Male All Ages
01:14:23
01:14:23
54
(54)
All Ages
54
Male
54
Batch C
09:32:45
10:47:08
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023