SPAR Grand Prix Tshwane
06/08/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (388 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.5km
7.5km
374
79
Dimakatso DLADLA
Dimakatso DLADLA #79
Female 50-59
01:52:30
01:52:30
43
(374)
50-59
43
Female
374
INDIVIDUAL
11:14 min/km
00:31:45
01:20:54
98
80
Noluthando DLAMINI
Noluthando DLAMINI #80
Female Junior
00:48:54
00:48:54
18
(98)
Junior
18
Female
98
TUT
4:53 min/km
00:12:01
00:34:29
271
81
Sindi DLAMINI
Sindi DLAMINI #81
Female 40-49
01:24:08
01:24:08
76
(271)
40-49
76
Female
271
CORRECTIONAL SERV
8:24 min/km
00:20:14
00:58:54
80
82
Natasja DU PLESSIS
Natasja DU PLESSIS #82
Female 40-49
00:46:34
00:46:34
15
(80)
40-49
15
Female
80
JS
4:39 min/km
00:12:35
00:33:49
68
84
Fina DUBE
Fina DUBE #84
Female Senior
00:44:47
00:44:47
40
(68)
Senior
40
Female
68
MURRAY & ROBERTS
4:28 min/km
00:11:11
00:31:49
213
85
Mamogale DUMASI
Mamogale DUMASI #85
Female Senior
01:08:24
01:08:24
83
(213)
Senior
83
Female
213
TEAM VITALITY
6:50 min/km
00:19:17
00:49:23
240
86
Nicola DYASON
Nicola DYASON #86
Female Junior
01:14:57
01:14:57
41
(240)
Junior
41
Female
240
ELDORAIGNE
7:29 min/km
00:17:40
00:56:43
78
87
Monique ELS
Monique ELS #87
Female Senior
00:46:03
00:46:03
46
(78)
Senior
46
Female
78
GHPC
4:36 min/km
00:11:37
00:32:52
228
89
Sheri ERRINGTON
Sheri ERRINGTON #89
Female Senior
01:11:52
01:11:52
87
(228)
Senior
87
Female
228
INDIVIDUAL
7:11 min/km
00:16:43
00:50:13
62
90
Cara ESTERHUIZEN
Cara ESTERHUIZEN #90
Female Junior
00:44:36
00:44:36
12
(62)
Junior
12
Female
62
BOXER
4:27 min/km
00:10:50
00:31:28
53
91
Sunet EYBERS
Sunet EYBERS #91
Female 40-49
00:42:54
00:42:54
9
(53)
40-49
9
Female
53
MURRAY & ROBERTS
4:17 min/km
00:10:46
00:30:26
119
93
Ayanda FIKENI
Ayanda FIKENI #93
Female 40-49
00:52:25
00:52:25
26
(119)
40-49
26
Female
119
SWEET SOLES
5:14 min/km
00:13:08
00:37:19
297
94
Regina FISHER
Regina FISHER #94
Female 50-59
01:32:05
01:32:05
31
(297)
50-59
31
Female
297
ACE
9:12 min/km
00:24:10
01:05:13
140
96
Leilane FOURIE
Leilane FOURIE #96
Female 40-49
00:55:56
00:55:56
32
(140)
40-49
32
Female
140
PMC
5:35 min/km
00:14:35
00:40:04
183
98
Alet FRANCK
Alet FRANCK #98
Female 50-59
01:03:15
01:03:15
18
(183)
50-59
18
Female
183
FPN
6:19 min/km
00:15:47
00:44:46
70
99
Mirelle FRANCK
Mirelle FRANCK #99
Female Senior
00:44:59
00:44:59
41
(70)
Senior
41
Female
70
FPN
4:29 min/km
00:10:39
00:31:56
221
100
Jessie FREITAS
Jessie FREITAS #100
Female 40-49
01:09:57
01:09:57
60
(221)
40-49
60
Female
221
LIBERTY
6:59 min/km
00:18:12
00:50:10
203
101
Dineo GAKA
Dineo GAKA #101
Female 40-49
01:07:27
01:07:27
53
(203)
40-49
53
Female
203
RAINBOW
6:44 min/km
00:16:35
00:47:43
2
103
Selam GEBRE
Selam GEBRE #103
Female Junior
00:33:08
00:33:08
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
NEDBANK
3:18 min/km
00:08:41
00:23:42
21
104
Mila GELDENHUYS
Mila GELDENHUYS #104
Female Senior
00:39:17
00:39:17
17
(21)
Senior
17
Female
21
TUKS
3:55 min/km
00:09:53
00:27:49
136
105
Mariet GEYER
Mariet GEYER #105
Female 60+
00:55:21
00:55:21
6
(136)
60+
6
Female
136
NEDBANK
5:32 min/km
00:13:50
00:39:28
150
106
Leonie GILLILAND
Leonie GILLILAND #106
Female 60+
00:56:58
00:56:58
9
(150)
60+
9
Female
150
SOLIDARITEIT
5:41 min/km
00:14:59
00:40:42
92
108
Louise GOOSEN
Louise GOOSEN #108
Female 50-59
00:48:21
00:48:21
5
(92)
50-59
5
Female
92
KEMPTON RR
4:50 min/km
00:13:11
00:34:50
159
110
Trudi GREER
Trudi GREER #110
Female 50-59
00:59:28
00:59:28
12
(159)
50-59
12
Female
159
GHPC
5:56 min/km
00:14:49
00:41:49
323
111
Myrtel GRIFFITHS
Myrtel GRIFFITHS #111
Female 50-59
01:38:14
01:38:14
33
(323)
50-59
33
Female
323
INDIVIDUAL
9:49 min/km
00:24:41
01:09:48
82
112
Beatie GROBLER
Beatie GROBLER #112
Female Senior
00:47:19
00:47:19
47
(82)
Senior
47
Female
82
MURRAY & ROBERTS
4:43 min/km
00:12:19
00:33:49
337
113
Melissa GROBLER
Melissa GROBLER #113
Female Senior
01:40:42
01:40:42
126
(337)
Senior
126
Female
337
ELDORAIGNE
10:04 min/km
00:27:20
01:12:18
344
114
Myrtle GROBLER
Myrtle GROBLER #114
Female 50-59
01:41:56
01:41:56
37
(344)
50-59
37
Female
344
ELDORAIGNE
10:11 min/km
00:27:20
01:13:08
43
115
Azelle GROVE
Azelle GROVE #115
Female Senior
00:41:32
00:41:32
30
(43)
Senior
30
Female
43
NEDBANK
4:09 min/km
00:10:26
00:29:22
16
116
Janie GRUNDLING
Janie GRUNDLING #116
Female 40-49
00:37:35
00:37:35
1
(16)
40-49
1
Female
16
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3:45 min/km
00:09:32
00:26:48
109
117
Beatrice HADEBE
Beatrice HADEBE #117
Female Junior
00:51:07
00:51:07
20
(109)
Junior
20
Female
109
AFRICA-FFA
5:06 min/km
00:11:53
00:35:40
17
118
Jeannie HENDERSON
Jeannie HENDERSON #118
Female 40-49
00:38:10
00:38:10
2
(17)
40-49
2
Female
17
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3:48 min/km
00:09:42
00:27:04
279
119
Daisy HLAKUDI
Daisy HLAKUDI #119
Female 40-49
01:26:09
01:26:09
80
(279)
40-49
80
Female
279
RAINBOW
8:36 min/km
00:20:42
00:59:52
8
123
Kyla JACOBS
Kyla JACOBS #123
Female Senior
00:35:48
00:35:48
7
(8)
Senior
7
Female
8
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3:34 min/km
00:09:12
00:25:43
380
124
Vhugala JAKAFA
Vhugala JAKAFA #124
Female Junior
01:54:22
01:54:22
51
(380)
Junior
51
Female
380
INDIVIDUAL
11:26 min/km
00:29:18
01:20:43
237
125
Amanda JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Amanda JANSE VAN RENSBURG #125
Female 60+
01:14:36
01:14:36
19
(237)
60+
19
Female
237
INDIVIDUAL
7:27 min/km
00:18:38
00:52:02
212
126
Elbie JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Elbie JANSE VAN RENSBURG #126
Female Senior
01:08:20
01:08:20
82
(212)
Senior
82
Female
212
INDIVIDUAL
6:49 min/km
00:16:20
00:48:32
261
127
Sheree JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Sheree JANSE VAN RENSBURG #127
Female Senior
01:20:18
01:20:18
100
(261)
Senior
100
Female
261
INDIVIDUAL
8:01 min/km
00:18:54
00:52:33
318
131
Charlene JOSEPH
Charlene JOSEPH #131
Female 40-49
01:36:07
01:36:07
94
(318)
40-49
94
Female
318
INDIVIDUAL
9:36 min/km
00:22:34
01:07:16
147
134
Naledi KAKA
Naledi KAKA #134
Female 40-49
00:56:50
00:56:50
34
(147)
40-49
34
Female
147
HRD AC
5:40 min/km
00:13:05
00:39:14
27
135
Christine KALMER
Christine KALMER #135
Female Senior
00:39:46
00:39:46
21
(27)
Senior
21
Female
27
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3:58 min/km
00:09:46
00:27:53
22
136
Rene KALMER
Rene KALMER #136
Female 40-49
00:39:23
00:39:23
4
(22)
40-49
4
Female
22
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3:56 min/km
00:09:57
00:27:54
290
138
Nkwele KANYANE
Nkwele KANYANE #138
Female Senior
01:30:39
01:30:39
108
(290)
Senior
108
Female
290
AMANDASIG
9:03 min/km
00:21:31
01:03:29
166
139
Keketso KARALA
Keketso KARALA #139
Female 50-59
01:00:05
01:00:05
14
(166)
50-59
14
Female
166
HOLLYWOOD BETS
6:00 min/km
00:15:44
00:42:23
345
140
Tryphina KEKANA
Tryphina KEKANA #140
Female 40-49
01:41:59
01:41:59
104
(345)
40-49
104
Female
345
INDIVIDUAL
10:11 min/km
00:23:58
01:10:16
364
143
Kgomo KGAUGELO
Kgomo KGAUGELO #143
Female 40-49
01:46:15
01:46:15
107
(364)
40-49
107
Female
364
RAINBOW
10:37 min/km
170
144
Maidi KGOKOLO
Maidi KGOKOLO #144
Female 40-49
01:01:06
01:01:06
42
(170)
40-49
42
Female
170
CORRECTIONAL SERV
6:06 min/km
00:15:28
00:43:20
358
147
Seolebaleng KHOSANA
Seolebaleng KHOSANA #147
Female Senior
01:44:25
01:44:25
138
(358)
Senior
138
Female
358
INDIVIDUAL
10:26 min/km
00:25:45
01:13:57
319
148
Elizabeth KHUDUNYANE
Elizabeth KHUDUNYANE #148
Female 40-49
01:36:16
01:36:16
95
(319)
40-49
95
Female
319
INDIVIDUAL
9:37 min/km
00:22:20
01:07:04
178
150
Chantal KNOETZE
Chantal KNOETZE #150
Female 50-59
01:02:21
01:02:21
15
(178)
50-59
15
Female
178
RUNAVATION
6:14 min/km
00:15:43
00:44:23
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (388 items)
© 2023