SPAR Grand Prix Tshwane
06/08/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (388 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.5km
7.5km
138
540
Natasha MATTHEE
Natasha MATTHEE #540
Female Junior
00:55:48
00:55:48
27
(138)
Junior
27
Female
138
CENTURION HIGH
5:34 min/km
00:13:35
00:39:14
103
338
Thifhelimbilu MUDAU
Thifhelimbilu MUDAU #338
Female Senior
00:49:49
00:49:49
54
(103)
Senior
54
Female
103
CHILLIES
4:58 min/km
00:12:17
00:35:14
141
576
Siphokazi MENZIWA
Siphokazi MENZIWA #576
Female Senior
00:55:59
00:55:59
65
(141)
Senior
65
Female
141
CHILLIES
5:35 min/km
00:13:55
00:39:54
296
583
Margaret BALOYI
Margaret BALOYI #583
Female 60+
01:31:51
01:31:51
25
(296)
60+
25
Female
296
CORRECTIONAL SERCIVES
9:11 min/km
00:23:21
01:05:25
123
320
Merriam MOOKI
Merriam MOOKI #320
Female 40-49
00:52:54
00:52:54
28
(123)
40-49
28
Female
123
CORRECTIONAL SERV
5:17 min/km
00:13:14
00:37:21
160
447
Khethiwe SIPHELELE
Khethiwe SIPHELELE #447
Female Senior
00:59:33
00:59:33
68
(160)
Senior
68
Female
160
CORRECTIONAL SERV
5:57 min/km
00:15:18
00:42:11
170
144
Maidi KGOKOLO
Maidi KGOKOLO #144
Female 40-49
01:01:06
01:01:06
42
(170)
40-49
42
Female
170
CORRECTIONAL SERV
6:06 min/km
00:15:28
00:43:20
253
191
Rirhandzu MABASA
Rirhandzu MABASA #191
Female 40-49
01:18:47
01:18:47
67
(253)
40-49
67
Female
253
CORRECTIONAL SERV
7:52 min/km
00:20:14
00:56:11
267
476
Papi THIWE
Papi THIWE #476
Female 40-49
01:21:41
01:21:41
75
(267)
40-49
75
Female
267
CORRECTIONAL SERV
8:10 min/km
00:20:29
00:57:44
271
81
Sindi DLAMINI
Sindi DLAMINI #81
Female 40-49
01:24:08
01:24:08
76
(271)
40-49
76
Female
271
CORRECTIONAL SERV
8:24 min/km
00:20:14
00:58:54
320
347
Smelenkosi NDAMANE
Smelenkosi NDAMANE #347
Female Senior
01:36:23
01:36:23
120
(320)
Senior
120
Female
320
CORRECTIONAL SERV
9:38 min/km
00:22:27
01:07:19
329
280
Martha MOATSHE
Martha MOATSHE #280
Female 40-49
01:39:30
01:39:30
98
(329)
40-49
98
Female
329
CORRECTIONAL SERV
9:56 min/km
00:26:37
01:11:23
382
232
Lerato MANGANYI
Lerato MANGANYI #232
Female Senior
02:01:08
02:01:08
143
(382)
Senior
143
Female
382
CORRECTIONAL SERV
12:06 min/km
00:31:36
01:25:08
48
282
Valentia MODIBA
Valentia MODIBA #282
Female Senior
00:42:22
00:42:22
31
(48)
Senior
31
Female
48
DANVILLE DEV AC
4:14 min/km
00:10:32
00:29:53
54
558
Chantal MIDDEL-BOVEE
Chantal MIDDEL-BOVEE #558
Female 40-49
00:43:06
00:43:06
10
(54)
40-49
10
Female
54
DEFINITION AC
4:18 min/km
00:10:45
00:30:18
248
332
Holokile MPHASA
Holokile MPHASA #332
Female Senior
01:17:11
01:17:11
96
(248)
Senior
96
Female
248
DEPT OF EDUCATION
7:43 min/km
00:18:18
00:54:11
325
432
Elizabeth SETHABELA
Elizabeth SETHABELA #432
Female 40-49
01:38:46
01:38:46
97
(325)
40-49
97
Female
325
EDUCATION AC
9:52 min/km
00:25:05
01:10:33
143
268
Elme MIENIE
Elme MIENIE #268
Female Junior
00:56:27
00:56:27
28
(143)
Junior
28
Female
143
ELDORAIGNE
5:38 min/km
00:15:52
00:41:36
144
159
Carla KOTZE
Carla KOTZE #159
Female Junior
00:56:28
00:56:28
29
(144)
Junior
29
Female
144
ELDORAIGNE
5:38 min/km
00:15:54
00:41:41
145
491
Nika VAN HEERDEN
Nika VAN HEERDEN #491
Female Junior
00:56:28
00:56:28
30
(145)
Junior
30
Female
145
ELDORAIGNE
5:38 min/km
00:15:56
00:41:40
199
563
Linri OBERHOLZER
Linri OBERHOLZER #563
Female Junior
01:06:52
01:06:52
36
(199)
Junior
36
Female
199
ELDORAIGNE
6:41 min/km
00:16:51
00:50:21
211
27
Onelda BEZUIDENHOUT
Onelda BEZUIDENHOUT #27
Female Junior
01:08:12
01:08:12
37
(211)
Junior
37
Female
211
ELDORAIGNE
6:49 min/km
00:16:45
00:50:21
231
496
Marijke VAN VOORST
Marijke VAN VOORST #496
Female Junior
01:13:10
01:13:10
39
(231)
Junior
39
Female
231
ELDORAIGNE
7:18 min/km
00:16:59
00:50:40
240
86
Nicola DYASON
Nicola DYASON #86
Female Junior
01:14:57
01:14:57
41
(240)
Junior
41
Female
240
ELDORAIGNE
7:29 min/km
00:17:40
00:56:43
239
67
Gitte DE JAGER
Gitte DE JAGER #67
Female Junior
01:14:57
01:14:57
40
(239)
Junior
40
Female
239
ELDORAIGNE
7:29 min/km
00:17:36
00:56:44
275
179
Ina LIEBETRAU
Ina LIEBETRAU #179
Female 50-59
01:25:34
01:25:34
29
(275)
50-59
29
Female
275
ELDORAIGNE
8:33 min/km
00:21:24
00:59:45
281
599
Abbygail RUSE
Abbygail RUSE #599
Female Junior
01:27:06
01:27:06
43
(281)
Junior
43
Female
281
ELDORAIGNE
8:42 min/km
00:24:01
01:03:36
282
356
Mpho NEMAKHAVHANI
Mpho NEMAKHAVHANI #356
Female Junior
01:27:07
01:27:07
44
(282)
Junior
44
Female
282
ELDORAIGNE
8:42 min/km
00:24:01
01:03:42
283
598
Charne VAN WYK
Charne VAN WYK #598
Female Junior
01:27:08
01:27:08
45
(283)
Junior
45
Female
283
ELDORAIGNE
8:42 min/km
00:24:00
01:03:37
285
480
Hanlie TRUTER
Hanlie TRUTER #480
Female 40-49
01:28:45
01:28:45
82
(285)
40-49
82
Female
285
ELDORAIGNE
8:52 min/km
00:22:10
01:04:13
284
484
Madelene UNGERER
Madelene UNGERER #484
Female 40-49
01:28:45
01:28:45
81
(284)
40-49
81
Female
284
ELDORAIGNE
8:52 min/km
00:22:02
01:04:12
301
490
Hendie VAN HEERDEN
Hendie VAN HEERDEN #490
Female 40-49
01:32:27
01:32:27
87
(301)
40-49
87
Female
301
ELDORAIGNE
9:14 min/km
00:22:11
01:04:39
337
113
Melissa GROBLER
Melissa GROBLER #113
Female Senior
01:40:42
01:40:42
126
(337)
Senior
126
Female
337
ELDORAIGNE
10:04 min/km
00:27:20
01:12:18
344
114
Myrtle GROBLER
Myrtle GROBLER #114
Female 50-59
01:41:56
01:41:56
37
(344)
50-59
37
Female
344
ELDORAIGNE
10:11 min/km
00:27:20
01:13:08
365
386
Ilana OTTO
Ilana OTTO #386
Female 40-49
01:46:37
01:46:37
108
(365)
40-49
108
Female
365
ELDORAIGNE
10:39 min/km
00:26:58
01:16:13
366
506
Christine VISAGIE
Christine VISAGIE #506
Female 40-49
01:46:38
01:46:38
109
(366)
40-49
109
Female
366
ELDORAIGNE
10:39 min/km
00:26:57
01:16:06
367
24
Jessica BEDINGFIELD
Jessica BEDINGFIELD #24
Female Junior
01:47:45
01:47:45
48
(367)
Junior
48
Female
367
ELDORAIGNE
10:46 min/km
00:29:46
01:19:48
368
475
Mia THEUNISSEN
Mia THEUNISSEN #475
Female Junior
01:47:45
01:47:45
49
(368)
Junior
49
Female
368
ELDORAIGNE
10:46 min/km
00:29:47
01:19:58
268
190
Reginah MABASA
Reginah MABASA #190
Female 50-59
01:22:21
01:22:21
28
(268)
50-59
28
Female
268
FAR NORTH
8:14 min/km
00:20:12
00:57:55
369
567
Xitshembiso SHIBITI
Xitshembiso SHIBITI #567
Female Senior
01:47:54
01:47:54
139
(369)
Senior
139
Female
369
FAR NORTH
10:47 min/km
00:27:23
01:15:51
174
285
Gola MODISE
Gola MODISE #285
Female 40-49
01:01:26
01:01:26
44
(174)
40-49
44
Female
174
FARANANI
6:08 min/km
00:15:45
00:43:16
106
217
Channelle MAKHELE
Channelle MAKHELE #217
Female Senior
00:50:08
00:50:08
56
(106)
Senior
56
Female
106
FAT CATS
5:00 min/km
00:13:58
00:36:23
108
469
Nonhlakanipho TAU
Nonhlakanipho TAU #469
Female Senior
00:51:04
00:51:04
58
(108)
Senior
58
Female
108
FAT CATS
5:06 min/km
00:12:58
00:36:03
59
182
Nadia LOMBAARD
Nadia LOMBAARD #182
Female Senior
00:43:52
00:43:52
34
(59)
Senior
34
Female
59
FFA
4:23 min/km
00:11:04
00:31:16
91
462
Tamlyn STEVENS
Tamlyn STEVENS #462
Female Senior
00:48:14
00:48:14
50
(91)
Senior
50
Female
91
FFA
4:49 min/km
00:12:06
00:34:21
127
61
Roslynd DACEY
Roslynd DACEY #61
Female 40-49
00:53:24
00:53:24
29
(127)
40-49
29
Female
127
FFA
5:20 min/km
00:13:08
00:38:18
244
317
Jamilah MOODLEY
Jamilah MOODLEY #317
Female 60+
01:16:23
01:16:23
20
(244)
60+
20
Female
244
FIT 2000
7:38 min/km
00:18:57
00:54:40
245
261
Claudette MCGREGOR
Claudette MCGREGOR #261
Female 50-59
01:16:26
01:16:26
26
(245)
50-59
26
Female
245
FIT 2000
7:38 min/km
00:18:54
00:54:36
206
378
Thokozani NTULI
Thokozani NTULI #378
Female 40-49
01:07:45
01:07:45
54
(206)
40-49
54
Female
206
FIT&WELLNESS
6:46 min/km
00:18:24
00:48:41
44
52
Leandri CLAASSEN
Leandri CLAASSEN #52
Female 40-49
00:41:42
00:41:42
7
(44)
40-49
7
Female
44
FPN
4:10 min/km
00:10:30
00:29:31
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (388 items)
© 2023