ABSA RYC Cape Town 10k
15/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Awards Cat
Awards Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Puma Discount
Wave
Start Time
5km
PumaEnd
4980
20813
Lynsey RHEEDER
Lynsey RHEEDER #20813
Female Junior
01:18:08
01:18:08
(01:17:50)
51
(2157)
01:17:50
Junior
51
Female
2157
Batch H
09:15:09
00:36:59
00:00:33
4993
23401
Thandolwethu MATYANA
Thandolwethu MATYANA #23401
Female Junior
01:18:16
01:18:16
(01:17:48)
52
(2165)
01:17:48
Junior
52
Female
2165
Batch I
09:17:28
00:36:26
00:00:40
5448
20535
Jaida KLEINSMITH
Jaida KLEINSMITH #20535
Female Junior
01:23:14
01:23:14
(01:22:54)
53
(2484)
01:22:54
Junior
53
Female
2484
Batch H
09:15:09
00:42:29
00:00:35
5505
13679
Hlumelo MAYEKISO
Hlumelo MAYEKISO #13679
Female Junior
01:23:56
01:23:56
(01:23:33)
54
(2526)
01:23:33
Junior
54
Female
2526
Batch I
09:17:28
00:45:31
00:00:45
5551
4972
Carmen WATERS
Carmen WATERS #4972
Female Junior
01:24:37
01:24:37
(01:23:53)
55
(2559)
01:23:53
Junior
55
Female
2559
Batch C
09:04:03
00:43:00
00:00:41
5613
17616
Rejoice MHURU
Rejoice MHURU #17616
Female Junior
01:25:18
01:25:18
(01:23:48)
56
(2600)
01:23:48
Junior
56
Female
2600
Batch H
09:15:09
00:45:10
00:00:30
5622
13735
Anjali NAIDOO
Anjali NAIDOO #13735
Female Junior
01:25:23
01:25:23
(01:24:53)
57
(2606)
01:24:53
Junior
57
Female
2606
Batch F
09:11:10
00:41:53
00:00:40
6272
20928
Clarissa VAN DEN BERG
Clarissa VAN DEN BERG #20928
Female Junior
01:36:06
01:36:06
(01:35:03)
58
(3083)
01:35:03
Junior
58
Female
3083
Batch H
09:15:09
00:49:50
00:00:39
6373
20439
Zoe HAFIT
Zoe HAFIT #20439
Female Junior
01:38:02
01:38:02
(01:37:44)
59
(3147)
01:37:44
Junior
59
Female
3147
Batch H
09:15:09
00:47:16
00:00:34
6375
20438
Zoe HAFIT
Zoe HAFIT #20438
Female Junior
01:38:04
01:38:04
(01:37:45)
60
(3148)
01:37:45
Junior
60
Female
3148
Batch H
09:15:09
00:47:20
00:00:40
6443
17316
Ella DODDS
Ella DODDS #17316
Female Junior
01:39:27
01:39:27
(01:38:23)
61
(3195)
01:38:23
Junior
61
Female
3195
Batch G
09:13:02
00:50:32
00:00:37
6449
17031
Mira DODDS
Mira DODDS #17031
Female Junior
01:39:34
01:39:34
(01:38:32)
62
(3199)
01:38:32
Junior
62
Female
3199
Batch G
09:13:02
00:50:34
00:00:39
6530
13486
Kyla GREEFF
Kyla GREEFF #13486
Female Junior
01:41:59
01:41:59
(01:33:59)
63
(3259)
01:33:59
Junior
63
Female
3259
Batch J
09:19:00
00:56:09
00:00:32
6780
7506
Sanelisiwe FIKA
Sanelisiwe FIKA #7506
Female Junior
01:47:39
01:47:39
(01:47:21)
64
(3434)
01:47:21
Junior
64
Female
3434
Batch I
09:17:28
6987
20865
Shanelle SINGH
Shanelle SINGH #20865
Female Junior
01:52:28
01:52:28
(01:52:28)
65
(3584)
01:52:28
Junior
65
Female
3584
Batch H
09:15:09
01:03:15
00:00:36
6998
17711
Lithalethu NQENTSU
Lithalethu NQENTSU #17711
Female Junior
01:52:51
01:52:51
(01:52:31)
66
(3593)
01:52:31
Junior
66
Female
3593
Batch H
09:15:09
00:54:14
00:01:11
7015
20946
Kathryn VAN ROOYEN
Kathryn VAN ROOYEN #20946
Female Junior
01:53:47
01:53:47
(01:52:34)
67
(3606)
01:52:34
Junior
67
Female
3606
Batch H
09:15:09
00:56:08
00:00:50
7073
26512
Thina DAKA
Thina DAKA #26512
Female Junior
01:57:22
01:57:22
(01:57:22)
68
(3655)
01:57:22
Junior
68
Female
3655
Batch J
09:19:00
00:00:55
7124
20536
Jodi KLEINSMITH
Jodi KLEINSMITH #20536
Female Junior
02:00:52
02:00:52
(02:00:32)
69
(3685)
02:00:32
Junior
69
Female
3685
Batch H
09:15:09
01:00:20
00:01:10
20701
Tylor MSINGIZANE
Tylor MSINGIZANE #20701
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
17930
Suzanne VAN NIEKERK
Suzanne VAN NIEKERK #17930
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
4843
Kaylin SEYMOUR
Kaylin SEYMOUR #4843
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch C
09:04:03
20
Selam GEBRE
Selam GEBRE #20
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Junior
Female
ETHIOPIA
Elite
08:59:59
20187
Casey ALARD
Casey ALARD #20187
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
17344
Mari FAUL
Mari FAUL #17344
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
10985
Mia WILLIAMS
Mia WILLIAMS #10985
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch E
09:09:00
23413
Naeema MOHAMED
Naeema MOHAMED #23413
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch I
09:17:28
4050
Ané DE WAAL
Ané DE WAAL #4050
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
BELLVILLE AC
Batch C
09:04:03
662
Carla BOCHNIG
Carla BOCHNIG #662
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch A
09:01:16
10882
Nia SWIFT
Nia SWIFT #10882
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch E
09:09:00
23489
Abigail STEYL
Abigail STEYL #23489
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch I
09:17:28
137
Rebecca NOLAN
Rebecca NOLAN #137
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Junior
Female
ATC RUNNING
Contender
08:59:59
26847
Mika DU PLESSIS
Mika DU PLESSIS #26847
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch J
09:19:00
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
© 2023