BNAC Marathon
03/07/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 2 of 57 (2839 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
21km
Finish
1796
Pule MOTHIBE
Pule MOTHIBE #1796
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
CSIR AC
02:06:56
4224
Joseph MUSHWANA
Joseph MUSHWANA #4224
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
01:14:58
1914
Silindile DOKO
Silindile DOKO #1914
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TRANSNET ENGINEERING ATHLETIC CLUB
02:14:23
4278
Nandi NZIMANDE
Nandi NZIMANDE #4278
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
ESKOM AC CG
02:38:08
4203
Thomas MOTAUNG
Thomas MOTAUNG #4203
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
4005
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #4005
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
EERSTERUST ATHLETICS CLUB
02:18:16
4044
Koketso MADJI
Koketso MADJI #4044
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
AZANIA AC
01:30:18
4417
Vincent VAN DYK
Vincent VAN DYK #4417
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
02:27:16
4367
David SKOSANA
David SKOSANA #4367
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
MIDACK MARATHON CLUB
02:16:57
4176
Papi MOKALODISE
Papi MOKALODISE #4176
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
REAL LIONS AC
02:29:07
4067
Londani MAKHOBA
Londani MAKHOBA #4067
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
02:38:14
4391
Bongi TIKO
Bongi TIKO #4391
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
RUN ZONE AC
02:12:55
4363
Thulane SITHOLE
Thulane SITHOLE #4363
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC
02:42:23
4298
Hennie PRINSLOO
Hennie PRINSLOO #4298
Male 60+
Started
Started
60+
Male
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
1944
Steven HENDRY
Steven HENDRY #1944
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
02:03:40
4425
Nozi VILI
Nozi VILI #4425
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
ESKOM AC GN
4025
Roza LONG
Roza LONG #4025
Female 60+
Started
Started
60+
Female
K-WAY JEPPE ATHLETICS
02:19:56
4352
Sifiso SIBEKO
Sifiso SIBEKO #4352
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
ESKOM AC GN
02:48:57
4226
Menzi MVELASE
Menzi MVELASE #4226
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
INKAMANA HIGH AC
4111
Matsiliso MATHEBE
Matsiliso MATHEBE #4111
Female 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Female
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
4011
Rachel LEKALAKE
Rachel LEKALAKE #4011
Female 60+
Started
Started
60+
Female
FISH HOEK AC
02:30:22
4480
Jan Alwyn LOMBARD
Jan Alwyn LOMBARD #4480
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
02:45:23
4500
Malixole MALI
Malixole MALI #4500
Male 60+
Started
Started
60+
Male
DEPT OF EDUCATION
02:19:18
4837
Donielle DAMPIER
Donielle DAMPIER #4837
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
4868
Matane Hosea JIYANE
Matane Hosea JIYANE #4868
Male 60+
Started
Started
60+
Male
02:48:31
4536
Sbysiso MTHEMBU
Sbysiso MTHEMBU #4536
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
WATERFALL
02:03:17
4541
Tshepiso MALAPANE
Tshepiso MALAPANE #4541
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
02:38:16
4556
Ayanda BOLTINA
Ayanda BOLTINA #4556
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
4575
Loyiso MANJEZI
Loyiso MANJEZI #4575
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
4961
Mike FORSHAW
Mike FORSHAW #4961
Male 60+
Started
Started
60+
Male
32GI
01:49:13
4921
David LEKAWA
David LEKAWA #4921
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
4958
Haseen KHAN
Haseen KHAN #4958
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
02:33:45
4798
Bayonde LOBI
Bayonde LOBI #4798
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
QOKOLWENI AC
02:25:50
4667
Naadeer NAIDOO
Naadeer NAIDOO #4667
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
BENONI HARRIERS
4835
Lephallo MATLA
Lephallo MATLA #4835
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
SOWETO CABAL AC
02:45:54
4714
Lucas MOTHUPI
Lucas MOTHUPI #4714
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
RAC
02:12:24
4819
Mpho CHOMA
Mpho CHOMA #4819
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
VITALITY
02:18:13
4705
Raju NUNDLAL
Raju NUNDLAL #4705
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BENONI HARRIERS
4654
Dmitry EREMIN
Dmitry EREMIN #4654
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
VITALITY
4701
Lesedi LETWALA
Lesedi LETWALA #4701
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
4647
Mpho SIKHOSANA
Mpho SIKHOSANA #4647
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
FAT CATS
4747
Thabo MOTSOENENG
Thabo MOTSOENENG #4747
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Corobrik AC
8000
Melisizwe SOLO
Melisizwe SOLO #8000
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
BOKSBURG AC
4636
John MOTONE
John MOTONE #4636
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
4573
Steven MOSEHLA
Steven MOSEHLA #4573
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
4861
Lizo SIKO
Lizo SIKO #4861
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CHILLIES
4862
Jeff RAMOKOKA
Jeff RAMOKOKA #4862
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY
4924
Nelson MTSHALI
Nelson MTSHALI #4924
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
JOHNSON MATTHEY AC
4844
Evans MABOWA
Evans MABOWA #4844
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Dwarsrivier Marathon Club
4506
Adele BROODRYK
Adele BROODRYK #4506
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS CG
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 2 of 57 (2839 items)
© 2023