Compcare Cradle Mountain Trophy
09/04/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
2Day Stage1
2Day Stage2
2Day GC
75km MTB
45km MTB
30km MTB
20km Run
15km Run
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (150 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish Day1
51
118
Gerrit ERASMUS
Gerrit ERASMUS #118
Male Senior
04:06:50
04:06:50
15
(45)
Senior
15
Male
45
04:06:50
52
103
Arno BAREISS
Arno BAREISS #103
Male Master
04:06:59
04:06:59
11
(46)
Master
11
Male
46
04:06:59
53
132
Colin MACKRORY
Colin MACKRORY #132
Male Veteran
04:07:03
04:07:03
14
(47)
Veteran
14
Male
47
04:07:03
54
225
Mark HEYWOOD
Mark HEYWOOD #225
Male Master
04:08:52
04:08:52
12
(48)
Master
12
Male
48
04:08:52
55
237
Laura KIRKER
Laura KIRKER #237
Female Master
04:09:00
04:09:00
1
(7)
Master
1
Female
7
04:09:00
56
213
Lara COCCIUTI
Lara COCCIUTI #213
Female Master
04:09:04
04:09:04
2
(8)
Master
2
Female
8
04:09:04
57
219
Struan FROST
Struan FROST #219
Male Sub Vet
04:10:37
04:10:37
7
(49)
Sub Vet
7
Male
49
04:10:37
58
112
Greg BYRNE
Greg BYRNE #112
Male Veteran
04:12:51
04:12:51
15
(50)
Veteran
15
Male
50
04:12:51
59
215
Marc DAVIDS
Marc DAVIDS #215
Male Veteran
04:13:28
04:13:28
16
(51)
Veteran
16
Male
51
04:13:28
60
269
Richard WIGGILL
Richard WIGGILL #269
Male Veteran
04:13:37
04:13:37
17
(52)
Veteran
17
Male
52
04:13:37
61
145
Maieane NKHAHLE
Maieane NKHAHLE #145
Male Veteran
04:15:12
04:15:12
18
(53)
Veteran
18
Male
53
04:15:12
62
249
Rudolf NIEHAUS
Rudolf NIEHAUS #249
Male Veteran
04:16:27
04:16:27
19
(54)
Veteran
19
Male
54
04:16:27
63
158
Avhapfani TSHIFULARO
Avhapfani TSHIFULARO #158
Male Veteran
04:17:00
04:17:00
20
(55)
Veteran
20
Male
55
04:17:00
64
131
Kyle LE BRON
Kyle LE BRON #131
Male Sub Vet
04:21:27
04:21:27
8
(56)
Sub Vet
8
Male
56
04:21:27
65
270
Rob WRIGHT
Rob WRIGHT #270
Male Master
04:24:50
04:24:50
13
(57)
Master
13
Male
57
04:24:50
66
271
Michael WRIGHT
Michael WRIGHT #271
Male Senior
04:26:03
04:26:03
16
(58)
Senior
16
Male
58
04:26:03
67
162
Adriaan VAN NIEKERK
Adriaan VAN NIEKERK #162
Male Sub Vet
04:36:04
04:36:04
9
(59)
Sub Vet
9
Male
59
04:36:04
68
160
Stacey TURNER
Stacey TURNER #160
Female Sub Vet
04:36:09
04:36:09
3
(9)
Sub Vet
3
Female
9
04:36:09
69
252
Mike PAGE
Mike PAGE #252
Male Master
04:38:01
04:38:01
14
(60)
Master
14
Male
60
04:38:01
70
206
Karel BOSHOFF
Karel BOSHOFF #206
Male Master
04:42:11
04:42:11
15
(61)
Master
15
Male
61
04:42:11
71
261
Nicolai VAN DER MERWE
Nicolai VAN DER MERWE #261
Male Master
04:42:15
04:42:15
16
(62)
Master
16
Male
62
04:42:15
72
214
Christo CRAILL
Christo CRAILL #214
Male Master
04:42:19
04:42:19
17
(63)
Master
17
Male
63
04:42:19
73
221
Jannie Goose GOOSEN
Jannie Goose GOOSEN #221
Male Veteran
04:42:21
04:42:21
21
(64)
Veteran
21
Male
64
04:42:21
74
115
Daniel COSTAZ
Daniel COSTAZ #115
Male Master
04:43:01
04:43:01
18
(65)
Master
18
Male
65
04:43:01
75
272
Chris WRIGHT
Chris WRIGHT #272
Male Veteran
05:20:13
05:20:13
22
(66)
Veteran
22
Male
66
05:20:13
76
234
Rudi JORDAAN
Rudi JORDAAN #234
Male Sub Vet
05:20:16
05:20:16
10
(67)
Sub Vet
10
Male
67
05:20:16
77
205
Tania BONNER
Tania BONNER #205
Female Veteran
05:20:19
05:20:19
1
(10)
Veteran
1
Female
10
05:20:19
78
242
Douglas MCLEAN
Douglas MCLEAN #242
Male Veteran
05:21:16
05:21:16
23
(68)
Veteran
23
Male
68
05:21:16
79
274
Nick SWART
Nick SWART #274
Male Master
05:26:26
05:26:26
19
(69)
Master
19
Male
69
05:26:26
80
217
Derek DIAMOND
Derek DIAMOND #217
Male Master
05:28:28
05:28:28
20
(70)
Master
20
Male
70
05:28:28
81
216
Pieter DEYZEL
Pieter DEYZEL #216
Male Sub Vet
05:30:22
05:30:22
11
(71)
Sub Vet
11
Male
71
05:30:22
222
Dylan GORDON
Dylan GORDON #222
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
117
Blake DUNLOP
Blake DUNLOP #117
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
121
Keagan GOVENDER
Keagan GOVENDER #121
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
254
Michela POULTER
Michela POULTER #254
Female Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Female
144
Hendrikus NEL
Hendrikus NEL #144
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
151
Brian SEGGAR
Brian SEGGAR #151
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
203
Matthew BERGER
Matthew BERGER #203
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
207
Carmen BOTHA
Carmen BOTHA #207
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
201
Jason ANDREWS
Jason ANDREWS #201
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
266
Marco VAN VUUREN
Marco VAN VUUREN #266
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
238
Gd KOTZE
Gd KOTZE #238
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
227
Manon HOLMAN
Manon HOLMAN #227
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
278
Sonica KLOPPER
Sonica KLOPPER #278
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
277
Taylor SMITH
Taylor SMITH #277
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
122
Craig GRAY
Craig GRAY #122
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
264
Jean-Pierre VAN RIEL
Jean-Pierre VAN RIEL #264
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
212
Graham CHARLTON
Graham CHARLTON #212
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
116
Thys DE BEER
Thys DE BEER #116
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
114
Scylagh CLUNNIE
Scylagh CLUNNIE #114
Male Sub Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub Vet
Male
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (150 items)
© 2023