TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (524 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSS L#6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL #3 Oak Valley
15
Tania VAN ROOYEN
Tania VAN ROOYEN #15
Female Open
Open
Female
01:39:13
16
Andries BRINK
Andries BRINK #16
Male Open
Open
Male
01:09:32
16
Derick BOTHA
Derick BOTHA #16
Male Open
Open
Male
01:53:15
16
Faiza RAILOUN
Faiza RAILOUN #16
Female Master
Master
Female
02:54:34
17
Lizelle VENTER
Lizelle VENTER #17
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:39:23
17
Jackie BRINK
Jackie BRINK #17
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:51:04
02:45:49
18
Craig DOLLY
Craig DOLLY #18
Male Master
Master
Male
01:47:23
18
Julian SONN
Julian SONN #18
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
03:47:37
19
Colin VAN DEN HEUVEL
Colin VAN DEN HEUVEL #19
Male Master
Master
Male
01:54:54
19
Simone BASSON
Simone BASSON #19
Female Open
Open
Female
01:40:32
20
Mari MARAIS
Mari MARAIS #20
Female Master
Master
Female
02:20:00
01:42:16
20
Rachael MAY
Rachael MAY #20
Female Master
Master
Female
02:11:16
21
Cameron MAY
Cameron MAY #21
Male Open
Open
Male
02:11:14
21
Pieter MARAIS
Pieter MARAIS #21
Male Master
Master
Male
02:19:58
01:42:12
22
Hendrik VERMEULEN
Hendrik VERMEULEN #22
Male Open
Open
Male
01:31:19
22
Marco ROZENBOOM
Marco ROZENBOOM #22
Male Master
Master
Male
02:07:48
23
Zulfah SAMAAI
Zulfah SAMAAI #23
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:08:30
23
Catherine HOLLAND
Catherine HOLLAND #23
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
02:06:51
23
Eunice MARAIS
Eunice MARAIS #23
Female Open
Open
Female
01:41:15
24
Jan MARAIS
Jan MARAIS #24
Male Open
Open
Male
01:41:16
24
Janine VAN ZYL
Janine VAN ZYL #24
Female Master
Master
Female
01:54:28
25
Michael LAURENSON
Michael LAURENSON #25
Male Master
Master
Male
01:49:29
25
Machiel REYNEKE
Machiel REYNEKE #25
Male Open
Open
Male
01:10:27
25
Eugene PRINS
Eugene PRINS #25
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
01:42:47
26
Togieda BASSADIEN
Togieda BASSADIEN #26
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
02:09:37
26
Paul BRINK
Paul BRINK #26
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
02:56:07
02:06:21
26
Sofia FREEMAN
Sofia FREEMAN #26
Female Master
Master
Female
01:54:23
27
Nicolaas LOUBSER
Nicolaas LOUBSER #27
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:38:36
27
Cameron COOMER
Cameron COOMER #27
Male Open
Open
Male
01:30:31
28
Christine BUSH
Christine BUSH #28
Female Open
Open
Female
01:29:25
28
Monique RODGERS
Monique RODGERS #28
Female Open
Open
Female
02:08:02
28
Julie Stroinovsky
Julie Stroinovsky #28
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
01:59:30
29
Damian-Lee WALLACE
Damian-Lee WALLACE #29
Male Open
Open
Male
01:14:53
29
Chris RUTTE
Chris RUTTE #29
Male Open
Open
Male
01:48:41
30
Lisa WHITE
Lisa WHITE #30
Female Master
Master
Female
01:37:28
30
Antony SMYTH
Antony SMYTH #30
Male Master
Master
Male
01:39:16
31
Alta WOLFF
Alta WOLFF #31
Female Open
Open
Female
01:22:22
31
Abu MOWLANA
Abu MOWLANA #31
Male Master
Master
Male
02:09:35
32
Tw VAN ZYL
Tw VAN ZYL #32
Male Open
Open
Male
01:41:02
33
Brandon KEELING
Brandon KEELING #33
Male Open
Open
Male
00:58:50
34
Lilize VAN ZYL
Lilize VAN ZYL #34
Female Open
Open
Female
01:41:01
34
Daniel ELKIN
Daniel ELKIN #34
Male Open
Open
Male
01:12:06
34
Neil POZZO
Neil POZZO #34
Male Open
Open
Male
01:55:09
35
Gareth NORTJE
Gareth NORTJE #35
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
02:08:25
35
Dwayne DOWNHAM
Dwayne DOWNHAM #35
Male Open
Open
Male
01:16:12
35
Petro WIPPLINGER
Petro WIPPLINGER #35
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:43:10
36
Katharina BRUNING
Katharina BRUNING #36
Female Open
Open
Female
01:51:44
36
Louisa CRUICKSHANK
Louisa CRUICKSHANK #36
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:33:35
37
David LEWIS
David LEWIS #37
Male Minimee
Minimee
Male
01:45:11
37
Sam TROOST
Sam TROOST #37
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:45:14
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (524 items)
© 2023