Fundsmith Colin Mayer Tour
07/10/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Full Solo Stage 1
Full Solo Stage 2
Full Solo Stage 3
General Clasification
Stage 2 Day Rider
Stage 3 Day Rider
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (175 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Day1
106
83147
Oliver ROGERS
Oliver ROGERS #83147
Male Elite Men
02:42:11
02:42:11
33
(92)
Elite Men
33
Male
92
11.8 km/h
02:42:11
119
25362
Adrien ROUSSET
Adrien ROUSSET #25362
Male Elite Men
02:49:01
02:49:01
34
(101)
Elite Men
34
Male
101
11.4 km/h
02:49:01
127
31195
Jean Philip LOUISE
Jean Philip LOUISE #31195
Male Elite Men
02:51:46
02:51:46
35
(107)
Elite Men
35
Male
107
11.2 km/h
02:51:46
132
111591
Thomas ROUILLON
Thomas ROUILLON #111591
Male Elite Men
02:59:29
02:59:29
36
(112)
Elite Men
36
Male
112
10.7 km/h
02:59:29
139
111372
Christophe HUGNIN
Christophe HUGNIN #111372
Male Elite Men
03:02:26
03:02:26
37
(117)
Elite Men
37
Male
117
10.5 km/h
03:02:26
140
76608
Olivier LEBON
Olivier LEBON #76608
Male Elite Men
03:03:27
03:03:27
38
(118)
Elite Men
38
Male
118
10.5 km/h
03:03:27
145
25424
Laurent BELLO
Laurent BELLO #25424
Male Elite Men
03:11:37
03:11:37
39
(122)
Elite Men
39
Male
122
10.0 km/h
03:11:37
148
24478
Lutchman KOKAH
Lutchman KOKAH #24478
Male Elite Men
03:13:19
03:13:19
40
(125)
Elite Men
40
Male
125
9.9 km/h
03:13:19
156
111897
Grant BOTHA
Grant BOTHA #111897
Male Elite Men
03:28:12
03:28:12
41
(132)
Elite Men
41
Male
132
9.2 km/h
03:28:12
160
84439
James CATTO
James CATTO #84439
Male Elite Men
03:43:02
03:43:02
42
(136)
Elite Men
42
Male
136
8.6 km/h
03:43:02
161
118493
Ajam M. Soufiyaan JOOMUN
Ajam M. Soufiyaan JOOMUN #118493
Male Elite Men
03:43:38
03:43:38
43
(137)
Elite Men
43
Male
137
8.6 km/h
03:43:38
163
113017
Thierry CERDOR
Thierry CERDOR #113017
Male Elite Men
03:45:32
03:45:32
44
(139)
Elite Men
44
Male
139
8.5 km/h
03:45:32
111772
Sinclair SUMNER
Sinclair SUMNER #111772
Male Elite Men
DNF
DNF
Elite Men
Male
31
23528
Raphaelle LAMUSSE
Raphaelle LAMUSSE #23528
Female Elite Women
02:03:12
02:03:12
1
(1)
Elite Women
1
Female
1
15.6 km/h
02:03:12
49
106923
Celia HALBWACHS
Celia HALBWACHS #106923
Female Elite Women
02:13:53
02:13:53
2
(2)
Elite Women
2
Female
2
14.3 km/h
02:13:53
78
96860
Carla DE WITT
Carla DE WITT #96860
Female Elite Women
02:26:07
02:26:07
3
(5)
Elite Women
3
Female
5
13.1 km/h
02:26:07
81
67749
Camille CHASTEAU
Camille CHASTEAU #67749
Female Elite Women
02:26:40
02:26:40
4
(6)
Elite Women
4
Female
6
13.1 km/h
02:26:40
90
33674
Sarah SMITHER
Sarah SMITHER #33674
Female Elite Women
02:31:36
02:31:36
5
(7)
Elite Women
5
Female
7
12.7 km/h
02:31:36
115
100037
Adele JEPPE
Adele JEPPE #100037
Female Elite Women
02:46:42
02:46:42
6
(9)
Elite Women
6
Female
9
11.5 km/h
02:46:42
116
38970
Julie SAUZIER
Julie SAUZIER #38970
Female Elite Women
02:46:56
02:46:56
7
(10)
Elite Women
7
Female
10
11.5 km/h
02:46:56
122
38222
Celine DESVAUX DE MARIGNY
Celine DESVAUX DE MARIGNY #38222
Female Elite Women
02:49:08
02:49:08
8
(13)
Elite Women
8
Female
13
11.4 km/h
02:49:08
141
39048
Rachel LEGLAND
Rachel LEGLAND #39048
Female Elite Women
03:03:37
03:03:37
9
(16)
Elite Women
9
Female
16
10.5 km/h
03:03:37
7
21085
Thomas DESVAUX
Thomas DESVAUX #21085
Male Master 2 Men
01:47:13
01:47:13
1
(5)
Master 2 Men
1
Male
5
17.9 km/h
01:47:13
14
77904
Wynand BAARD
Wynand BAARD #77904
Male Master 2 Men
01:53:29
01:53:29
2
(12)
Master 2 Men
2
Male
12
16.9 km/h
01:53:29
15
27011
Lebon DOMINIQUE
Lebon DOMINIQUE #27011
Male Master 2 Men
01:53:53
01:53:53
3
(13)
Master 2 Men
3
Male
13
16.9 km/h
01:53:53
19
79986
Simon DESVAUX DE MARIGNY
Simon DESVAUX DE MARIGNY #79986
Male Master 2 Men
01:55:13
01:55:13
4
(16)
Master 2 Men
4
Male
16
16.7 km/h
01:55:13
26
21031
Cedric PASSEE
Cedric PASSEE #21031
Male Master 2 Men
01:59:06
01:59:06
5
(22)
Master 2 Men
5
Male
22
16.1 km/h
01:59:06
29
33132
Rene PILOT
Rene PILOT #33132
Male Master 2 Men
02:02:52
02:02:52
6
(25)
Master 2 Men
6
Male
25
15.6 km/h
02:02:52
30
25438
Laurent TYACK
Laurent TYACK #25438
Male Master 2 Men
02:03:11
02:03:11
7
(26)
Master 2 Men
7
Male
26
15.6 km/h
02:03:11
38
119749
Yannick DIJOUX
Yannick DIJOUX #119749
Male Master 2 Men
02:10:28
02:10:28
8
(33)
Master 2 Men
8
Male
33
14.7 km/h
02:10:28
40
79811
Patrice DUPUCHE
Patrice DUPUCHE #79811
Male Master 2 Men
02:10:58
02:10:58
9
(35)
Master 2 Men
9
Male
35
14.7 km/h
02:10:58
42
21097
Lawrence WONG
Lawrence WONG #21097
Male Master 2 Men
02:11:03
02:11:03
10
(37)
Master 2 Men
10
Male
37
14.7 km/h
02:11:03
43
31132
Andrew YOUNG
Andrew YOUNG #31132
Male Master 2 Men
02:11:20
02:11:20
11
(38)
Master 2 Men
11
Male
38
14.6 km/h
02:11:20
45
39022
Gael DUCHENNE
Gael DUCHENNE #39022
Male Master 2 Men
02:11:59
02:11:59
12
(40)
Master 2 Men
12
Male
40
14.5 km/h
02:11:59
46
23880
Sebastien LINCOLN
Sebastien LINCOLN #23880
Male Master 2 Men
02:12:24
02:12:24
13
(41)
Master 2 Men
13
Male
41
14.5 km/h
02:12:24
51
106300
Jean-Francois / Zoumi LAGANE
Jean-Francois / Zoumi LAGANE #106300
Male Master 2 Men
02:15:35
02:15:35
14
(44)
Master 2 Men
14
Male
44
14.2 km/h
02:15:35
52
30619
Nicolas HARDY
Nicolas HARDY #30619
Male Master 2 Men
02:15:35
02:15:35
15
(45)
Master 2 Men
15
Male
45
14.2 km/h
02:15:35
56
90016
Jean Michel LIM FAT
Jean Michel LIM FAT #90016
Male Master 2 Men
02:17:25
02:17:25
16
(49)
Master 2 Men
16
Male
49
14.0 km/h
02:17:25
58
21041
Jerome KOENIG
Jerome KOENIG #21041
Male Master 2 Men
02:18:15
02:18:15
17
(51)
Master 2 Men
17
Male
51
13.9 km/h
02:18:15
59
23459
Michaã«l OLLA
Michaã«l OLLA #23459
Male Master 2 Men
02:18:30
02:18:30
18
(52)
Master 2 Men
18
Male
52
13.9 km/h
02:18:30
60
118957
Damien DUCHENNE
Damien DUCHENNE #118957
Male Master 2 Men
02:19:00
02:19:00
19
(53)
Master 2 Men
19
Male
53
13.8 km/h
02:19:00
68
26026
Arnaud DE COMARMOND
Arnaud DE COMARMOND #26026
Male Master 2 Men
02:23:44
02:23:44
20
(59)
Master 2 Men
20
Male
59
13.4 km/h
02:23:44
69
38847
David KOENIG
David KOENIG #38847
Male Master 2 Men
02:23:44
02:23:44
21
(60)
Master 2 Men
21
Male
60
13.4 km/h
02:23:44
71
15373
Marc D'ARGENT
Marc D'ARGENT #15373
Male Master 2 Men
02:25:15
02:25:15
22
(62)
Master 2 Men
22
Male
62
13.2 km/h
02:25:15
75
15246
Denis LAGESSE
Denis LAGESSE #15246
Male Master 2 Men
02:25:36
02:25:36
23
(65)
Master 2 Men
23
Male
65
13.2 km/h
02:25:36
77
109584
Robert KOENIG
Robert KOENIG #109584
Male Master 2 Men
02:25:43
02:25:43
24
(67)
Master 2 Men
24
Male
67
13.2 km/h
02:25:43
80
101707
Christopher LEUNG YOON SIUNG
Christopher LEUNG YOON SIUNG #101707
Male Master 2 Men
02:26:39
02:26:39
25
(69)
Master 2 Men
25
Male
69
13.1 km/h
02:26:39
86
119526
Francis ANTROBUS
Francis ANTROBUS #119526
Male Master 2 Men
02:30:31
02:30:31
26
(74)
Master 2 Men
26
Male
74
12.8 km/h
02:30:31
88
24954
Pascal GIBLOT DUCRAY
Pascal GIBLOT DUCRAY #24954
Male Master 2 Men
02:31:00
02:31:00
27
(76)
Master 2 Men
27
Male
76
12.7 km/h
02:31:00
91
39850
Christophe CHABAUD
Christophe CHABAUD #39850
Male Master 2 Men
02:31:41
02:31:41
28
(78)
Master 2 Men
28
Male
78
12.7 km/h
02:31:41
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (175 items)
© 2023