Riebeek MTB & Trail Run
11/09/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
60km
45km
45km E-Bike
12km
12 Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (88 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Split
Finish
51
278
Dylan COLEMAN
Dylan COLEMAN #278
Male All Ages
03:11:21
03:11:21
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Male
44
B Batch
08:00:00
02:42:35
00:28:46
52
139
Andrew ATKINSON
Andrew ATKINSON #139
Male All Ages
03:11:23
03:11:23
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Male
45
B Batch
08:00:00
02:39:30
00:31:52
53
138
Karoline ATKINSON
Karoline ATKINSON #138
Female All Ages
03:11:25
03:11:25
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
B Batch
08:00:00
02:39:26
00:31:58
54
179
Petra MULLER
Petra MULLER #179
Female All Ages
03:16:19
03:16:19
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
A Batch
07:30:00
02:47:40
00:28:39
55
112
Hendri VAN AS
Hendri VAN AS #112
Male All Ages
03:16:20
03:16:20
46
(46)
All Ages
46
Male
46
A Batch
07:30:00
02:47:41
00:28:39
56
175
Isak BESTER
Isak BESTER #175
Male All Ages
03:19:33
03:19:33
47
(47)
All Ages
47
Male
47
A Batch
07:30:00
02:49:31
00:30:02
57
173
Fritz SCHULZ
Fritz SCHULZ #173
Male All Ages
03:19:34
03:19:34
48
(48)
All Ages
48
Male
48
A Batch
07:30:00
02:49:32
00:30:01
58
130
Annemari BRIERS
Annemari BRIERS #130
Female All Ages
03:23:43
03:23:43
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
B Batch
08:00:00
02:51:55
00:31:47
59
273
Lerina NEL
Lerina NEL #273
Female All Ages
03:23:44
03:23:44
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
B Batch
08:00:00
02:51:50
00:31:54
60
274
Barend PASQUES
Barend PASQUES #274
Male All Ages
03:23:45
03:23:45
49
(49)
All Ages
49
Male
49
B Batch
08:00:00
02:51:46
00:31:59
61
120
Marlon WILLIAMS
Marlon WILLIAMS #120
Male All Ages
03:24:45
03:24:45
50
(50)
All Ages
50
Male
50
A Batch
07:30:00
02:51:21
00:33:23
62
266
Luke YOUNG
Luke YOUNG #266
Male All Ages
03:27:04
03:27:04
51
(51)
All Ages
51
Male
51
A Batch
07:30:00
03:01:38
00:25:26
63
129
J P DE VILLIERS
J P DE VILLIERS #129
Male All Ages
03:27:32
03:27:32
52
(52)
All Ages
52
Male
52
B Batch
08:00:00
02:54:06
00:33:25
64
196
Stefan DE VILLIERS
Stefan DE VILLIERS #196
Male All Ages
03:27:35
03:27:35
53
(53)
All Ages
53
Male
53
B Batch
08:00:00
02:54:13
00:33:22
65
126
Evert.j CARSTENS
Evert.j CARSTENS #126
Male All Ages
03:28:43
03:28:43
54
(54)
All Ages
54
Male
54
A Batch
07:30:00
02:57:50
00:30:53
66
127
Jolande CARSTENS
Jolande CARSTENS #127
Female All Ages
03:28:44
03:28:44
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
A Batch
07:30:00
02:57:54
00:30:49
67
176
Corné BASSON
Corné BASSON #176
Female All Ages
03:34:38
03:34:38
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
A Batch
07:30:00
03:03:18
00:31:20
68
270
Anton GOUWS
Anton GOUWS #270
Male All Ages
03:38:56
03:38:56
55
(55)
All Ages
55
Male
55
B Batch
08:00:00
03:02:27
00:36:29
69
269
Jaco GOUWS
Jaco GOUWS #269
Male All Ages
03:41:51
03:41:51
56
(56)
All Ages
56
Male
56
B Batch
08:00:00
03:05:48
00:36:03
70
197
Christiaan VAN ZYL
Christiaan VAN ZYL #197
Male All Ages
03:47:39
03:47:39
57
(57)
All Ages
57
Male
57
B Batch
08:00:00
03:01:26
00:46:13
71
135
Amanda LOUBSER
Amanda LOUBSER #135
Female All Ages
03:55:04
03:55:04
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
B Batch
08:00:00
02:53:45
01:01:19
72
106
Andrè DU TOIT
Andrè DU TOIT #106
Male All Ages
04:06:24
04:06:24
58
(58)
All Ages
58
Male
58
A Batch
07:30:00
03:27:15
00:39:08
73
123
Tania MILLER
Tania MILLER #123
Female All Ages
04:13:42
04:13:42
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
B Batch
08:00:00
03:33:22
00:40:19
74
122
Charmaine KRUGER
Charmaine KRUGER #122
Female All Ages
04:13:45
04:13:45
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
B Batch
08:00:00
03:33:18
00:40:27
0
Rouxle SKOG
Rouxle SKOG
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
A Batch
07:30:00
0
Kobus DROTSCHIE
Kobus DROTSCHIE
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A Batch
07:30:00
0
Neville MENEZES
Neville MENEZES
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A Batch
07:30:00
0
Vernon VAN EEDEN
Vernon VAN EEDEN
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A Batch
07:30:00
0
Juan SMIT
Juan SMIT
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A Batch
07:30:00
0
Roux JOUBERT
Roux JOUBERT
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A Batch
07:30:00
0
Henri FOURIE
Henri FOURIE
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A Batch
07:30:00
0
John GEORGAOPOULOS
John GEORGAOPOULOS
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A Batch
07:30:00
0
Pierre VAN HEERDEN
Pierre VAN HEERDEN
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A Batch
07:30:00
0
Snyman COBUS
Snyman COBUS
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A Batch
07:30:00
0
Martin VAN ZYL
Martin VAN ZYL
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A Batch
07:30:00
0
Nicolas BUDD
Nicolas BUDD
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A Batch
07:30:00
0
Arina BRUWER
Arina BRUWER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
A Batch
07:30:00
0
Arina BRUWER
Arina BRUWER
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
A Batch
07:30:00
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (88 items)
© 2023