Moka Trail 2020
03/10/2020
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
28km Trail
14km Trail
7km Trail
5km Trail
Get ready for a great race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (134 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
51
2067
Olivier SENEQUE
Olivier SENEQUE #2067
Male 20-39
04:44:19
04:44:19
23
(46)
20-39
23
Male
46
28
10:09 min/km
04:44:19
52
2036
Avinash MATTAROOA
Avinash MATTAROOA #2036
Male 20-39
04:44:36
04:44:36
24
(47)
20-39
24
Male
47
28
10:09 min/km
04:44:36
53
2065
Charles CARTIER
Charles CARTIER #2065
Male 40-49
04:45:51
04:45:51
17
(48)
40-49
17
Male
48
28
10:12 min/km
04:45:51
54
2051
Olivier Jean-Emmanuel VENETHETHAN
Olivier Jean-Emmanuel VENETHETHAN #2051
Male 20-39
04:52:11
04:52:11
25
(49)
20-39
25
Male
49
28
10:26 min/km
04:52:11
55
2057
René ASMUSSEN
René ASMUSSEN #2057
Male 40-49
04:56:43
04:56:43
18
(50)
40-49
18
Male
50
28
10:35 min/km
04:56:43
56
2019
Nicole FOURIE
Nicole FOURIE #2019
Female 20-39
04:56:52
04:56:52
6
(6)
20-39
6
Female
6
28
10:36 min/km
04:56:52
57
2118
Ryan QUEVAUVILLIERS
Ryan QUEVAUVILLIERS #2118
Male 20-39
04:59:51
04:59:51
26
(51)
20-39
26
Male
51
28
10:42 min/km
04:59:51
58
2070
Ryan CHINIAH
Ryan CHINIAH #2070
Male 18-19
05:00:08
05:00:08
2
(52)
18-19
2
Male
52
28
10:43 min/km
05:00:08
59
2093
Isabelle JOSEPH
Isabelle JOSEPH #2093
Female 20-39
05:01:52
05:01:52
7
(7)
20-39
7
Female
7
28
10:46 min/km
05:01:52
60
2121
Jean-Paul RAMBERT
Jean-Paul RAMBERT #2121
Male 20-39
05:02:04
05:02:04
27
(53)
20-39
27
Male
53
28
10:47 min/km
05:02:04
61
2142
Christine WOODS
Christine WOODS #2142
Female 50+
05:04:56
05:04:56
1
(8)
50+
1
Female
8
28
10:53 min/km
05:04:56
62
2011
Arnaud DALAIS
Arnaud DALAIS #2011
Male 50+
05:04:59
05:04:59
7
(54)
50+
7
Male
54
28
10:53 min/km
05:04:59
63
2003
Yoganand Sing AUBEELUCK
Yoganand Sing AUBEELUCK #2003
Male 40-49
05:06:49
05:06:49
19
(55)
40-49
19
Male
55
28
10:57 min/km
05:06:49
64
2096
Thomas KRIMMEL
Thomas KRIMMEL #2096
Male 50+
05:07:43
05:07:43
8
(56)
50+
8
Male
56
28
10:59 min/km
05:07:43
65
2073
Claudia DE CHALAIN
Claudia DE CHALAIN #2073
Female 20-39
05:07:47
05:07:47
8
(9)
20-39
8
Female
9
28
10:59 min/km
05:07:47
66
2120
Ajagen RAMASAWMY
Ajagen RAMASAWMY #2120
Male 20-39
05:08:34
05:08:34
28
(57)
20-39
28
Male
57
28
11:01 min/km
05:08:34
67
2052
Jean Marie AGATHE
Jean Marie AGATHE #2052
Male 20-39
05:11:04
05:11:04
29
(58)
20-39
29
Male
58
28
11:06 min/km
05:11:04
68
2022
Stephan GOPAUL
Stephan GOPAUL #2022
Male 20-39
05:11:21
05:11:21
30
(59)
20-39
30
Male
59
28
11:07 min/km
05:11:21
69
2106
Fabielle MERLE
Fabielle MERLE #2106
Female 40-49
05:11:55
05:11:55
1
(10)
40-49
1
Female
10
28
11:08 min/km
05:11:55
70
2040
Yannick MOREL
Yannick MOREL #2040
Male 40-49
05:12:04
05:12:04
20
(60)
40-49
20
Male
60
28
11:08 min/km
05:12:04
71
2113
Gregory NICOLIN
Gregory NICOLIN #2113
Male 20-39
05:15:45
05:15:45
31
(61)
20-39
31
Male
61
28
11:16 min/km
05:15:45
72
2049
Yudish VARJANGBHAY
Yudish VARJANGBHAY #2049
Male 20-39
05:15:49
05:15:49
32
(62)
20-39
32
Male
62
28
11:16 min/km
05:15:49
73
2125
Jerome RETOURNE
Jerome RETOURNE #2125
Male 40-49
05:16:10
05:16:10
21
(63)
40-49
21
Male
63
28
11:17 min/km
05:16:10
74
2076
Stephane DENIDAL
Stephane DENIDAL #2076
Male 20-39
05:17:07
05:17:07
33
(64)
20-39
33
Male
64
28
11:19 min/km
05:17:07
75
2148
Arnaud ECHALIER
Arnaud ECHALIER #2148
Male 40-49
05:17:11
05:17:11
22
(65)
40-49
22
Male
65
28
11:19 min/km
05:17:11
77
2066
Christian (Tat Thong) CHAN CHU CHEONG
Christian (Tat Thong) CHAN CHU CHEO.. #2066
Male 40-49
05:18:40
05:18:40
23
(67)
40-49
23
Male
67
28
11:22 min/km
05:18:40
76
2139
Frankie WONG NG
Frankie WONG NG #2139
Male 50+
05:18:40
05:18:40
9
(66)
50+
9
Male
66
28
11:22 min/km
05:18:40
78
2043
Gilbert PIERRE
Gilbert PIERRE #2043
Male 40-49
05:19:42
05:19:42
24
(68)
40-49
24
Male
68
28
11:25 min/km
05:19:42
79
2114
Yannick NOISETTE
Yannick NOISETTE #2114
Male 20-39
05:19:51
05:19:51
34
(69)
20-39
34
Male
69
28
11:25 min/km
05:19:51
80
2030
Yannick LAROSE
Yannick LAROSE #2030
Male 20-39
05:22:22
05:22:22
35
(70)
20-39
35
Male
70
28
11:30 min/km
05:22:22
81
2027
Lutchman KOKAH
Lutchman KOKAH #2027
Male 20-39
05:22:42
05:22:42
36
(71)
20-39
36
Male
71
28
11:31 min/km
05:22:42
82
2061
Adesh Muneshwarsingh BHOBUN
Adesh Muneshwarsingh BHOBUN #2061
Male 20-39
05:23:43
05:23:43
37
(72)
20-39
37
Male
72
28
11:33 min/km
05:23:43
83
2098
Carine LE BRETON-AH YOUNE
Carine LE BRETON-AH YOUNE #2098
Female 40-49
05:24:57
05:24:57
2
(11)
40-49
2
Female
11
28
11:36 min/km
05:24:57
84
2127
Joy Deepak SAWUCK
Joy Deepak SAWUCK #2127
Male 50+
05:30:10
05:30:10
10
(73)
50+
10
Male
73
28
11:47 min/km
05:30:10
85
2086
Akshay HARBILASS
Akshay HARBILASS #2086
Male 20-39
05:30:47
05:30:47
38
(74)
20-39
38
Male
74
28
11:48 min/km
05:30:47
86
2138
Jean Vincent STAUB
Jean Vincent STAUB #2138
Male 50+
05:34:01
05:34:01
11
(75)
50+
11
Male
75
28
11:55 min/km
05:34:01
87
2010
Nadia DABY SEESARAM
Nadia DABY SEESARAM #2010
Female 50+
05:34:30
05:34:30
2
(12)
50+
2
Female
12
28
11:56 min/km
05:34:30
88
2034
Stenio MAMODE
Stenio MAMODE #2034
Male 20-39
05:34:33
05:34:33
39
(76)
20-39
39
Male
76
28
11:56 min/km
05:34:33
89
2112
Robert NAVETTE
Robert NAVETTE #2112
Male 50+
05:36:36
05:36:36
12
(77)
50+
12
Male
77
28
12:01 min/km
05:36:36
90
2046
Kamlesh RAMJEE
Kamlesh RAMJEE #2046
Male 20-39
05:36:40
05:36:40
40
(78)
20-39
40
Male
78
28
12:01 min/km
05:36:40
91
2007
Gim CHAN QUEE LIN
Gim CHAN QUEE LIN #2007
Male 50+
05:38:43
05:38:43
13
(79)
50+
13
Male
79
28
12:05 min/km
05:38:43
92
2074
Olivier DE VILLECOURT
Olivier DE VILLECOURT #2074
Male 20-39
05:38:45
05:38:45
41
(80)
20-39
41
Male
80
28
12:05 min/km
05:38:45
93
2068
Therese CHAN KIN
Therese CHAN KIN #2068
Female 50+
05:39:18
05:39:18
3
(13)
50+
3
Female
13
28
12:07 min/km
05:39:18
94
2053
Jean Noel AH KEE
Jean Noel AH KEE #2053
Male 50+
05:42:19
05:42:19
14
(81)
50+
14
Male
81
28
12:13 min/km
05:42:19
95
2050
Gavin VEERASAMY
Gavin VEERASAMY #2050
Male 20-39
05:43:45
05:43:45
42
(82)
20-39
42
Male
82
28
12:16 min/km
05:43:45
96
2103
Maurice LEUNG
Maurice LEUNG #2103
Male 18-19
05:45:44
05:45:44
3
(83)
18-19
3
Male
83
28
12:20 min/km
05:45:44
97
2021
Haulkory GOPAL
Haulkory GOPAL #2021
Male 20-39
05:46:18
05:46:18
43
(84)
20-39
43
Male
84
28
12:22 min/km
05:46:18
98
2033
SK NADEEM ALLY MADARBOCCUS
SK NADEEM ALLY MADARBOCCUS #2033
Male 40-49
05:46:27
05:46:27
25
(85)
40-49
25
Male
85
28
12:22 min/km
05:46:27
99
2129
Muhammad SEEDAT
Muhammad SEEDAT #2129
Male 20-39
05:50:53
05:50:53
44
(86)
20-39
44
Male
86
28
12:31 min/km
05:50:53
100
2143
Jean Michel SENEQUE
Jean Michel SENEQUE #2143
Male 50+
05:51:46
05:51:46
15
(87)
50+
15
Male
87
28
12:33 min/km
05:51:46
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (134 items)
© 2023