Cradle Moon Swim Challenge 1
03/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 1km
Event 3 - 1km
Event 4 - 1km
Event 5 - 400m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Lap 1
Lap 2
22
41
Shane RAMSAY
Shane RAMSAY #41
Male 13 & under
00:48:35
00:48:35
1
(15)
13 & under
1
Male
15
00:22:53
00:25:42
23
60
John GLOVER
John GLOVER #60
Male 51 to 60
00:48:50
00:48:50
1
(16)
51 to 60
1
Male
16
00:23:33
00:25:16
26
23
Nathan Luke FOUCHE
Nathan Luke FOUCHE #23
Male 13 & under
00:49:55
00:49:55
2
(17)
13 & under
2
Male
17
00:23:39
00:26:16
32
22
Matthew FOUCHE
Matthew FOUCHE #22
Male 14 to 30
00:51:59
00:51:59
11
(18)
14 to 30
11
Male
18
00:25:14
00:26:44
33
28
Neriel HURWITZ
Neriel HURWITZ #28
Male 51 to 60
00:51:59
00:51:59
2
(19)
51 to 60
2
Male
19
00:25:29
00:26:30
35
11
Kiano JORGE
Kiano JORGE #11
Male 13 & under
00:52:29
00:52:29
3
(20)
13 & under
3
Male
20
00:25:20
00:27:09
38
24
Garth GRAY
Garth GRAY #24
Male 51 to 60
00:54:40
00:54:40
3
(21)
51 to 60
3
Male
21
00:26:20
00:28:19
41
17
Andrew DAVIES
Andrew DAVIES #17
Male 14 to 30
00:56:46
00:56:46
12
(22)
14 to 30
12
Male
22
00:27:51
00:28:55
43
10
Don JORDAAN
Don JORDAAN #10
Male 51 to 60
00:57:13
00:57:13
4
(23)
51 to 60
4
Male
23
00:27:43
00:29:29
44
67
Gary WILKINSON
Gary WILKINSON #67
Male 41 to 50
00:57:29
00:57:29
3
(24)
41 to 50
3
Male
24
00:28:09
00:29:19
46
20
Clive EVANS
Clive EVANS #20
Male 51 to 60
00:58:30
00:58:30
5
(25)
51 to 60
5
Male
25
00:28:38
00:29:51
47
33
Derek MALTBY
Derek MALTBY #33
Male 71 & Over
00:58:52
00:58:52
1
(26)
71 & Over
1
Male
26
00:28:42
00:30:10
49
12
Guy KEELING
Guy KEELING #12
Male 61 to 70
00:59:33
00:59:33
1
(27)
61 to 70
1
Male
27
00:29:00
00:30:33
51
65
Stephan REDELINGHUYS
Stephan REDELINGHUYS #65
Male 14 to 30
01:01:51
01:01:51
13
(28)
14 to 30
13
Male
28
00:29:01
00:32:50
53
87
Klaus LESCHNER
Klaus LESCHNER #87
Male 51 to 60
01:02:54
01:02:54
6
(29)
51 to 60
6
Male
29
00:30:04
00:32:50
55
8
Gordon GREAVES
Gordon GREAVES #8
Male 51 to 60
01:06:21
01:06:21
7
(30)
51 to 60
7
Male
30
00:33:25
00:32:55
56
66
John SOTERIOU
John SOTERIOU #66
Male 41 to 50
01:06:24
01:06:24
4
(31)
41 to 50
4
Male
31
00:33:03
00:33:21
57
50
Calvin WYNNE
Calvin WYNNE #50
Male 14 to 30
01:06:30
01:06:30
14
(32)
14 to 30
14
Male
32
00:31:32
00:34:57
58
59
Aiden TRACEY
Aiden TRACEY #59
Male 14 to 30
01:08:55
01:08:55
15
(33)
14 to 30
15
Male
33
00:33:21
00:35:33
62
26
Carl-Heinrich GROPP
Carl-Heinrich GROPP #26
Male 14 to 30
01:11:16
01:11:16
16
(34)
14 to 30
16
Male
34
00:35:22
00:35:53
63
19
Koos DU PLESSIS
Koos DU PLESSIS #19
Male 41 to 50
01:11:55
01:11:55
5
(35)
41 to 50
5
Male
35
00:36:07
00:35:47
65
6
Eloff COLIN
Eloff COLIN #6
Male 41 to 50
01:12:16
01:12:16
6
(36)
41 to 50
6
Male
36
00:34:50
00:37:26
67
73
David SPENCER
David SPENCER #73
Male 51 to 60
01:23:42
01:23:42
8
(37)
51 to 60
8
Male
37
00:39:43
00:43:58
88
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #88
Male 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Male
00:21:40
9
Arnold Mayne HEYMANS
Arnold Mayne HEYMANS #9
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
61
Chris HARILAOU
Chris HARILAOU #61
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
54
Juan-Markus NEL
Juan-Markus NEL #54
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
38
Martin MULLER
Martin MULLER #38
Male 41 to 50
DNF
DNF
41 to 50
Male
48
David VAN STADEN
David VAN STADEN #48
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
64
Francois PIETERSE
Francois PIETERSE #64
Male 41 to 50
DNF
DNF
41 to 50
Male
68
Spencer MOTA
Spencer MOTA #68
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023