Cradle Moon Swim Challenge 1
03/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 1km
Event 3 - 1km
Event 4 - 1km
Event 5 - 400m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Lap 1
Lap 2
28
34
Keila MANTHE
Keila MANTHE #34
Female 13 & under
00:50:39
00:50:39
3
(11)
13 & under
3
Female
11
00:24:52
00:25:47
29
43
Courtney SANDILANDS
Courtney SANDILANDS #43
Female 14 to 30
00:50:51
00:50:51
8
(12)
14 to 30
8
Female
12
00:24:45
00:26:05
27
45
Ulriche UYS
Ulriche UYS #45
Female 14 to 30
00:50:17
00:50:17
7
(10)
14 to 30
7
Female
10
00:24:10
00:26:07
26
23
Nathan Luke FOUCHE
Nathan Luke FOUCHE #23
Male 13 & under
00:49:55
00:49:55
2
(17)
13 & under
2
Male
17
00:23:39
00:26:16
25
29
Kirsty Lauren HYSLOP
Kirsty Lauren HYSLOP #29
Female 14 to 30
00:49:03
00:49:03
6
(9)
14 to 30
6
Female
9
00:23:38
00:25:24
24
16
Grace DALY
Grace DALY #16
Female 13 & under
00:48:56
00:48:56
2
(8)
13 & under
2
Female
8
00:23:36
00:25:19
23
60
John GLOVER
John GLOVER #60
Male 51 to 60
00:48:50
00:48:50
1
(16)
51 to 60
1
Male
16
00:23:33
00:25:16
22
41
Shane RAMSAY
Shane RAMSAY #41
Male 13 & under
00:48:35
00:48:35
1
(15)
13 & under
1
Male
15
00:22:53
00:25:42
20
63
Rachael HUMPHRIES
Rachael HUMPHRIES #63
Female 14 to 30
00:47:00
00:47:00
5
(7)
14 to 30
5
Female
7
00:22:34
00:24:26
21
56
Gavin ROBBERTS
Gavin ROBBERTS #56
Male 14 to 30
00:48:11
00:48:11
10
(14)
14 to 30
10
Male
14
00:22:32
00:25:38
19
44
Kyle STEPHENS
Kyle STEPHENS #44
Male 14 to 30
00:45:59
00:45:59
9
(13)
14 to 30
9
Male
13
00:22:19
00:23:40
17
57
Zoe SINCLAIR
Zoe SINCLAIR #57
Female 14 to 30
00:44:21
00:44:21
4
(6)
14 to 30
4
Female
6
00:21:52
00:22:29
85
Cameron VAN DER MERWE
Cameron VAN DER MERWE #85
Female 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Female
00:21:52
00:22:53
15
5
Megan ALBERTYN
Megan ALBERTYN #5
Female 41 to 50
00:44:15
00:44:15
1
(5)
41 to 50
1
Female
5
00:21:51
00:22:24
18
47
Abie VAN OORT
Abie VAN OORT #47
Male 31 to 40
00:44:29
00:44:29
2
(12)
31 to 40
2
Male
12
00:21:47
00:22:41
16
15
Jason WALKER
Jason WALKER #15
Male 14 to 30
00:44:20
00:44:20
8
(11)
14 to 30
8
Male
11
00:21:46
00:22:34
88
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #88
Male 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Male
00:21:40
14
31
Callan LOTTER
Callan LOTTER #31
Female 13 & under
00:44:12
00:44:12
1
(4)
13 & under
1
Female
4
00:21:25
00:22:46
13
42
Ricardo REBELO
Ricardo REBELO #42
Male 14 to 30
00:43:08
00:43:08
7
(10)
14 to 30
7
Male
10
00:21:13
00:21:55
12
80
Craig GROENEWALD
Craig GROENEWALD #80
Male 31 to 40
00:43:05
00:43:05
1
(9)
31 to 40
1
Male
9
00:21:13
00:21:52
10
69
Nadia BLAAUW
Nadia BLAAUW #69
Female 14 to 30
00:41:40
00:41:40
3
(3)
14 to 30
3
Female
3
00:20:50
00:20:49
11
84
Patrick HEPKE
Patrick HEPKE #84
Male 14 to 30
00:41:42
00:41:42
6
(8)
14 to 30
6
Male
8
00:20:25
00:21:17
9
21
Coillard FORD
Coillard FORD #21
Male 41 to 50
00:40:26
00:40:26
2
(7)
41 to 50
2
Male
7
00:19:58
00:20:28
8
74
Janno BOUWER
Janno BOUWER #74
Male 14 to 30
00:40:21
00:40:21
5
(6)
14 to 30
5
Male
6
00:19:54
00:20:26
7
3
Gary ALBERTYN
Gary ALBERTYN #3
Male 41 to 50
00:40:15
00:40:15
1
(5)
41 to 50
1
Male
5
00:19:49
00:20:25
6
4
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN #4
Female 14 to 30
00:39:58
00:39:58
2
(2)
14 to 30
2
Female
2
00:19:14
00:20:44
5
13
Samantha RANDLE
Samantha RANDLE #13
Female 14 to 30
00:38:54
00:38:54
1
(1)
14 to 30
1
Female
1
00:18:58
00:19:56
4
1
Muhammad ADAM
Muhammad ADAM #1
Male 14 to 30
00:37:19
00:37:19
4
(4)
14 to 30
4
Male
4
00:17:57
00:19:21
3
2
Connor ALBERTYN
Connor ALBERTYN #2
Male 14 to 30
00:37:12
00:37:12
3
(3)
14 to 30
3
Male
3
00:17:55
00:19:16
2
71
Reino VON WIELLIGH
Reino VON WIELLIGH #71
Male 14 to 30
00:35:56
00:35:56
2
(2)
14 to 30
2
Male
2
00:17:51
00:18:05
1
32
Henre LOUW
Henre LOUW #32
Male 14 to 30
00:35:52
00:35:52
1
(1)
14 to 30
1
Male
1
00:17:47
00:18:04
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023