Old Mutual Victory Race
17/08/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
86
33
Marnus DE WAAL
Marnus DE WAAL #33
Male All Ages
02:38:10
02:38:10
51
(51)
All Ages
51
Male
51
02:38:10
87
105
Alfons WITBEEN
Alfons WITBEEN #105
Male All Ages
02:41:33
02:41:33
52
(52)
All Ages
52
Male
52
02:41:33
94
40
Shaun GOAGOSEB
Shaun GOAGOSEB #40
Male All Ages
03:06:44
03:06:44
53
(53)
All Ages
53
Male
53
03:06:44
95
14
Hage #KHARISEB
Hage #KHARISEB #14
Male All Ages
03:06:45
03:06:45
54
(54)
All Ages
54
Male
54
03:06:45
46
Israel JOHANNES
Israel JOHANNES #46
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
72
Claudia OTTO
Claudia OTTO #72
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
86
Obed SKRYWER
Obed SKRYWER #86
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
470
Iilonga PAULUS
Iilonga PAULUS #470
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
153
Johannes MATIRO
Johannes MATIRO #153
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
154
Alfonds WITBEEN
Alfonds WITBEEN #154
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
31
Isak Delberth DAVIDS
Isak Delberth DAVIDS #31
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
36
Andre ENGELBRECHT
Andre ENGELBRECHT #36
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
64
Mathias MUTOTA
Mathias MUTOTA #64
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
9
23
Alina ARMAS
Alina ARMAS #23
Female All Ages
01:22:59
01:22:59
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
01:22:59
10
20
Anna AMUTOKO
Anna AMUTOKO #20
Female All Ages
01:27:09
01:27:09
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
01:27:09
11
82
Shivomwene SHILONGO
Shivomwene SHILONGO #82
Female All Ages
01:29:58
01:29:58
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
01:29:58
12
17
Ottilie Kaunapawa AIMWATA
Ottilie Kaunapawa AIMWATA #17
Female All Ages
01:32:07
01:32:07
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
01:32:07
13
10
Risa DREYER
Risa DREYER #10
Female All Ages
01:32:17
01:32:17
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
01:32:17
14
43
Helena IIPINGE
Helena IIPINGE #43
Female All Ages
01:38:29
01:38:29
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
01:38:29
21
18
Rakela AKUKOTHELA
Rakela AKUKOTHELA #18
Female All Ages
01:43:06
01:43:06
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
01:43:06
26
16
Nadine AGNEW
Nadine AGNEW #16
Female All Ages
01:45:04
01:45:04
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
01:45:04
31
66
Emilia NAMBAHU
Emilia NAMBAHU #66
Female All Ages
01:47:29
01:47:29
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
01:47:29
42
26
Kirsty BRITS
Kirsty BRITS #26
Female All Ages
01:58:41
01:58:41
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
01:58:41
46
50
Lutopu KHOA
Lutopu KHOA #50
Female All Ages
02:03:56
02:03:56
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
02:03:56
49
67
Melanie NAMWANDI
Melanie NAMWANDI #67
Female All Ages
02:06:35
02:06:35
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
02:06:35
50
38
Nency Delicia ENGELBRECHT
Nency Delicia ENGELBRECHT #38
Female All Ages
02:07:07
02:07:07
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
02:07:07
54
56
Ando LOCHNER
Ando LOCHNER #56
Female All Ages
02:07:42
02:07:42
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
02:07:42
57
55
Leandie LABUSCHAGNE
Leandie LABUSCHAGNE #55
Female All Ages
02:10:27
02:10:27
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
02:10:27
60
78
Sharon SCHAFER
Sharon SCHAFER #78
Female All Ages
02:11:51
02:11:51
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
02:11:51
61
155
Aimee ALEXANDER
Aimee ALEXANDER #155
Female All Ages
02:12:44
02:12:44
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Female
17
02:12:44
62
52
Lieze KRUGER
Lieze KRUGER #52
Female All Ages
02:14:41
02:14:41
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Female
18
02:14:41
65
79
Naomi SCHMIDT
Naomi SCHMIDT #79
Female All Ages
02:17:27
02:17:27
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Female
19
02:17:27
66
96
Rozanne VAN DEN HEEVER
Rozanne VAN DEN HEEVER #96
Female All Ages
02:19:01
02:19:01
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Female
20
02:19:01
68
45
Desiree JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Desiree JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #45
Female All Ages
02:19:55
02:19:55
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Female
21
02:19:55
69
76
Meagan RIOUX
Meagan RIOUX #76
Female All Ages
02:20:21
02:20:21
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Female
22
02:20:21
70
4
Marlene ALFREDO
Marlene ALFREDO #4
Female All Ages
02:21:47
02:21:47
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Female
23
02:21:47
71
37
Marieta ENGELBRECHT
Marieta ENGELBRECHT #37
Female All Ages
02:22:27
02:22:27
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Female
24
02:22:27
72
102
Tersia WEYERS
Tersia WEYERS #102
Female All Ages
02:23:20
02:23:20
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Female
25
02:23:20
73
49
Uejaa KAZONDUNGE
Uejaa KAZONDUNGE #49
Female All Ages
02:23:40
02:23:40
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Female
26
02:23:40
75
68
Alma NANGONYA
Alma NANGONYA #68
Female All Ages
02:23:59
02:23:59
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Female
27
02:23:59
78
29
Tendai CHIDUWA
Tendai CHIDUWA #29
Female All Ages
02:24:24
02:24:24
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Female
28
02:24:24
79
94
Ally UXAMB
Ally UXAMB #94
Female All Ages
02:24:30
02:24:30
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Female
29
02:24:30
80
91
Marianka THERON
Marianka THERON #91
Female All Ages
02:26:15
02:26:15
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Female
30
02:26:15
81
8
Adriana DE BEER
Adriana DE BEER #8
Female All Ages
02:33:51
02:33:51
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Female
31
02:33:51
82
60
Christine MITCHELL
Christine MITCHELL #60
Female All Ages
02:34:46
02:34:46
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Female
32
02:34:46
83
25
Angela BRAND
Angela BRAND #25
Female All Ages
02:35:32
02:35:32
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Female
33
02:35:32
84
99
Lize-Mari VAN WYK
Lize-Mari VAN WYK #99
Female All Ages
02:38:05
02:38:05
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Female
34
02:38:05
85
22
Loide ANGULA
Loide ANGULA #22
Female All Ages
02:38:08
02:38:08
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Female
35
02:38:08
88
24
Nancy BAKERMONTEFORTE
Nancy BAKERMONTEFORTE #24
Female All Ages
02:41:47
02:41:47
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Female
36
02:41:47
89
65
Johanna NAKAPELA
Johanna NAKAPELA #65
Female All Ages
02:59:10
02:59:10
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Female
37
02:59:10
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)
© 2023