Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (821 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
57
2178-1
Frank SCHMAEHLING
Frank SCHMAEHLING #2178-1
Male Veteran
03:25:31
03:25:31
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
EPIC FIGHTERS
03:25:33
8
A
08:00:04
03:25:31
58
2178-2
Felix PRINZ
Felix PRINZ #2178-2
Male Master
03:25:33
03:25:33
Master
Male
Vet Men
EPIC FIGHTERS
03:25:33
8
A
08:00:04
03:25:33
59
2114-2
Callan SEXTON
Callan SEXTON #2114-2
Male Veteran
03:26:06
03:26:06
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
TANTIGATTI 1
03:26:06
3
B
08:10:01
03:26:06
61
2357-2
Camelius VAN DER RIET
Camelius VAN DER RIET #2357-2
Male Junior
03:27:06
03:27:06
Junior
Male
Open
STRAIGHT OUTUA BENONI 2
03:27:08
2
B
08:10:01
03:27:06
62
2357-1
Charl COETSEE
Charl COETSEE #2357-1
Male U23
03:27:08
03:27:08
U23
Male
Open
STRAIGHT OUTUA BENONI 2
03:27:08
2
B
08:10:01
03:27:08
63
2236-1
Per LOFSTRAND
Per LOFSTRAND #2236-1
Male Master
03:28:58
03:28:58
Master
Male
Vet Men
TRELLIDOR
03:28:59
9
B
08:10:01
03:28:58
64
2236-2
Mathew GOETSCH
Mathew GOETSCH #2236-2
Male Veteran
03:28:59
03:28:59
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TRELLIDOR
03:28:59
9
B
08:10:01
03:28:59
65
2300-2
Jean DU PLESSIS
Jean DU PLESSIS #2300-2
Male Junior
03:29:15
03:29:15
Junior
Male
Open
TRAININGPOINT
03:29:17
3
B
08:10:01
03:29:15
66
2300-1
Abrie DU PLESSIS
Abrie DU PLESSIS #2300-1
Male Veteran
03:29:17
03:29:17
Veteran
Male
Open
TRAININGPOINT
03:29:17
3
B
08:10:01
03:29:17
67
2159-2
Amos KAHN
Amos KAHN #2159-2
Male Veteran
03:32:03
03:32:03
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
DUSTY HAZE
03:32:05
10
C
08:20:04
03:32:03
68
2231-2
Jonathan BOWN
Jonathan BOWN #2231-2
Male Senior
03:32:04
03:32:04
Senior
Male
Mens Team
MORNING MADNESS MANNE
03:32:04
15
C
08:20:04
03:32:04
69
2231-1
Dwaine BROOKS
Dwaine BROOKS #2231-1
Male Senior
03:32:04
03:32:04
Senior
Male
Mens Team
MORNING MADNESS MANNE
03:32:04
15
C
08:20:04
03:32:04
70
2159-1
Vincent ALOMIA
Vincent ALOMIA #2159-1
Male Veteran
03:32:05
03:32:05
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
DUSTY HAZE
03:32:05
10
C
08:20:04
03:32:05
71
2002-1
Lukas VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Lukas VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #2002-1
Male Senior
03:32:53
03:32:53
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TEAM VDW
03:32:53
16
A
08:00:04
03:32:53
72
2002-2
Leon VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Leon VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #2002-2
Male Senior
03:32:53
03:32:53
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TEAM VDW
03:32:53
16
A
08:00:04
03:32:53
73
2001-2
Robert KAISER
Robert KAISER #2001-2
Male Veteran
03:33:08
03:33:08
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
STEIN AND WHINE
03:33:09
11
B
08:10:01
03:33:08
74
2001-1
Christopher STEINBACH
Christopher STEINBACH #2001-1
Male Veteran
03:33:09
03:33:09
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
STEIN AND WHINE
03:33:09
11
B
08:10:01
03:33:09
75
2382-1
Doron SHMARYAHU
Doron SHMARYAHU #2382-1
Male Veteran
03:33:43
03:33:43
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
OFFROAD SHERIFFS
03:33:44
17
A
08:00:04
03:33:43
76
2382-2
Justin TUCK
Justin TUCK #2382-2
Male Senior
03:33:44
03:33:44
Senior
Male
Mens Team
OFFROAD SHERIFFS
03:33:44
17
A
08:00:04
03:33:44
77
2354-1
Neville ROSENSTEIN
Neville ROSENSTEIN #2354-1
Male Senior
03:34:09
03:34:09
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
TEAM ROSY BALLS
03:34:09
4
B
08:10:01
03:34:09
79
2133-1
Erick HEYNS
Erick HEYNS #2133-1
Male U23
03:34:42
03:34:42
U23
Male
(U23) Men
STRAIGH OUTUA BENONI 11
03:34:45
1
A
08:00:04
03:34:42
80
2133-2
Freddie HUMPHRIES
Freddie HUMPHRIES #2133-2
Male U23
03:34:45
03:34:45
U23
Male
(U23) Men
STRAIGH OUTUA BENONI 11
03:34:45
1
A
08:00:04
03:34:45
81
2319-2
Brian PERRY
Brian PERRY #2319-2
Male Veteran
03:35:27
03:35:27
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
FAST FORWARD
03:35:28
12
A
08:00:04
03:35:27
82
2319-1
Wynand WESSELS
Wynand WESSELS #2319-1
Male Veteran
03:35:28
03:35:28
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
FAST FORWARD
03:35:28
12
A
08:00:04
03:35:28
83
2383-2
Ian MARTIN
Ian MARTIN #2383-2
Male Master
03:35:33
03:35:33
Master
Male
Master Men
TEAM NO DANGER
03:35:33
3
A
08:00:04
03:35:33
84
2383-1
Ian BRYAN
Ian BRYAN #2383-1
Male Master
03:35:33
03:35:33
Master
Male
Master Men
TEAM NO DANGER
03:35:33
3
A
08:00:04
03:35:33
85
2011-2
Dean SIEBERT
Dean SIEBERT #2011-2
Male Veteran
03:37:03
03:37:03
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PHANTOM ONE
03:37:03
13
B
08:10:01
03:37:03
86
2011-1
Mc LAMPRECHT
Mc LAMPRECHT #2011-1
Male Master
03:37:03
03:37:03
Master
Male
Vet Men
PHANTOM ONE
03:37:03
13
B
08:10:01
03:37:03
87
2040-2
Richard SMALL
Richard SMALL #2040-2
Male Master
03:38:00
03:38:00
Master
Male
Master Men
JUST DO IT!
03:38:02
4
A
08:00:04
03:38:00
88
2040-1
Mike FLOOD
Mike FLOOD #2040-1
Male Master
03:38:02
03:38:02
Master
Male
Master Men
JUST DO IT!
03:38:02
4
A
08:00:04
03:38:02
89
2077-1
Andries POTGIETER
Andries POTGIETER #2077-1
Male Veteran
03:38:46
03:38:46
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CURRYPOT
03:38:46
14
B
08:10:01
03:38:46
90
2077-2
Mark CURRIE
Mark CURRIE #2077-2
Male Veteran
03:38:46
03:38:46
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CURRYPOT
03:38:46
14
B
08:10:01
03:38:46
93
2381-2
Craig MARKHAM
Craig MARKHAM #2381-2
Male Grand Master
03:39:26
03:39:26
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
INTABA MASTERS
03:39:27
5
C
08:20:04
03:39:26
94
2381-1
Paul LANCASTER
Paul LANCASTER #2381-1
Male Grand Master
03:39:27
03:39:27
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
INTABA MASTERS
03:39:27
5
C
08:20:04
03:39:27
95
2462-1
Markus KAUMPEK
Markus KAUMPEK #2462-1
Male Veteran
03:39:31
03:39:31
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM VILLAGE
03:39:35
15
C
08:20:04
03:39:31
96
2462-2
Deon LE ROUX
Deon LE ROUX #2462-2
Male Master
03:39:35
03:39:35
Master
Male
Vet Men
TEAM VILLAGE
03:39:35
15
C
08:20:04
03:39:35
97
2219-1
Gerald SNELL
Gerald SNELL #2219-1
Male Senior
03:40:10
03:40:10
Senior
Male
Mens Team
MELLET BOYS
03:40:10
18
E
08:40:03
03:40:10
98
2219-2
Wihl VERMAAK
Wihl VERMAAK #2219-2
Male Senior
03:40:10
03:40:10
Senior
Male
Mens Team
MELLET BOYS
03:40:10
18
E
08:40:03
03:40:10
99
2177-1
Ivin GREYLING
Ivin GREYLING #2177-1
Male Veteran
03:40:12
03:40:12
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
VAKANSIETRAP
03:40:15
16
Buffalo
A
08:00:04
03:40:12
100
2177-2
Gerhard KLERCK
Gerhard KLERCK #2177-2
Male Veteran
03:40:15
03:40:15
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
VAKANSIETRAP
03:40:15
16
Buffalo
A
08:00:04
03:40:15
101
2098-1
Wayne TARR
Wayne TARR #2098-1
Male Master
03:40:32
03:40:32
Master
Male
Vet Men
GIANT SOUTH COAST
03:40:34
17
B
08:10:01
03:40:32
102
2098-2
Hilton WESTERDALE
Hilton WESTERDALE #2098-2
Male Veteran
03:40:34
03:40:34
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GIANT SOUTH COAST
03:40:34
17
B
08:10:01
03:40:34
103
2055-1
David WALSH
David WALSH #2055-1
Male Master
03:40:51
03:40:51
Master
Male
Vet Men
SYNATHLEO
03:40:51
18
A
08:00:04
03:40:51
104
2055-2
Jaco CILLIERS
Jaco CILLIERS #2055-2
Male Veteran
03:40:51
03:40:51
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SYNATHLEO
03:40:51
18
A
08:00:04
03:40:51
105
2153-1
Delaney IMPEY
Delaney IMPEY #2153-1
Male Veteran
03:41:59
03:41:59
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
FLASH HARRY
03:41:59
19
C
08:20:04
03:41:59
106
2153-2
Robert SAUNDERS
Robert SAUNDERS #2153-2
Male Veteran
03:41:59
03:41:59
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
FLASH HARRY
03:41:59
19
C
08:20:04
03:41:59
107
2060-2
Glen BRYDGES
Glen BRYDGES #2060-2
Male Master
03:42:17
03:42:17
Master
Male
Master Men
GRAVITY SUX
03:42:18
6
A
08:00:04
03:42:17
108
2060-1
Rory MAPSTONE
Rory MAPSTONE #2060-1
Male Master
03:42:18
03:42:18
Master
Male
Master Men
GRAVITY SUX
03:42:18
6
A
08:00:04
03:42:18
109
2303-1
Danie DU PLESSIS
Danie DU PLESSIS #2303-1
Male E-Bike
03:42:35
03:42:35
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
TRAININGPOINT +1
03:42:36
1
B
08:10:01
03:42:35
110
2303-2
Deon CARSTENS
Deon CARSTENS #2303-2
Male E-Bike
03:42:36
03:42:36
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike
TRAININGPOINT +1
03:42:36
1
B
08:10:01
03:42:36
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (821 items)
© 2023