RAC 10KM
20/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
42
43
44
45
Page 2 of 45 (2215 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
317
Amore BADENHORST
Amore BADENHORST #317
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
545
Sarah HARRISON
Sarah HARRISON #545
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
TEAM VITALITY
349
Thabiso BOSHOMANE
Thabiso BOSHOMANE #349
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
585
Anecia JOHNSON
Anecia JOHNSON #585
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1434
Linda STRYDOM
Linda STRYDOM #1434
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN ZONE AC
494
Chantalle FOWLER
Chantalle FOWLER #494
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG
526
Alexia GREEFF
Alexia GREEFF #526
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RANDBURG HARRIERS
602
Louise KHWELA
Louise KHWELA #602
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
591
Carmini KANDER
Carmini KANDER #591
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1078
Sagaree NAIDOO
Sagaree NAIDOO #1078
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
453
Craig DU PREEZ
Craig DU PREEZ #453
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
1362
Rebone RATLHOGO
Rebone RATLHOGO #1362
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
IMPERIAL LOGISTICS ATHLETICS CLUB
1857
Jeanette VERSTER
Jeanette VERSTER #1857
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB
1815
Justine DOYLE
Justine DOYLE #1815
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
URBAN FITNESS OUTDOOR ATHLETICS CLUB
1468
Jeannette UNGERER
Jeannette UNGERER #1468
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1478
Shannon VAN DEVENTER
Shannon VAN DEVENTER #1478
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
542
Petra HANSEN
Petra HANSEN #542
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
RUN FOR LIFE ATHLETIC CLUB
316
Fred AXSEL
Fred AXSEL #316
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB
1530
Byron WRIGHT
Byron WRIGHT #1530
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
467
Gina EKSTEEN
Gina EKSTEEN #467
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1397
Brett SEHANNIE
Brett SEHANNIE #1397
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
1358
Rene RAMPERSAD
Rene RAMPERSAD #1358
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
TEAM VITALITY
331
Kim BEAUMONT
Kim BEAUMONT #331
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
RUN ZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
1827
Corneluis Johannes MARITZ
Corneluis Johannes MARITZ #1827
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1519
Graeme WHITING
Graeme WHITING #1519
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
1491
Desmond VAN ZYL
Desmond VAN ZYL #1491
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
1407
Lethabo SITHOLE
Lethabo SITHOLE #1407
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
MEDIHELP MULI SPORT KLUB
1404
Yvonne SIMPSON
Yvonne SIMPSON #1404
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1050
Lerato MOLETSANE
Lerato MOLETSANE #1050
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
470
Wayne ELDRIDGE
Wayne ELDRIDGE #470
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
-- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --
1510
Kathryn WALSTRA
Kathryn WALSTRA #1510
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
-- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --
1033
Bronwyn MILLER
Bronwyn MILLER #1033
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
1038
Themi MILTIADOU
Themi MILTIADOU #1038
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1516
Geoffrey WHALLEY
Geoffrey WHALLEY #1516
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1486
Natalie VAN ROOYEN
Natalie VAN ROOYEN #1486
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
1418
Ashraf SNYMAN
Ashraf SNYMAN #1418
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1520
Kirstyn WHITING
Kirstyn WHITING #1520
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1313
Simon OLIVER
Simon OLIVER #1313
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY
1389
Sylvia SCHUTTE
Sylvia SCHUTTE #1389
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
-- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --
664
Ama MANYUHA
Ama MANYUHA #664
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB
1302
Sabelo NOBANGULE
Sabelo NOBANGULE #1302
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
612
Mark LABURN
Mark LABURN #612
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1328
Sarah PASSMOOR
Sarah PASSMOOR #1328
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BORN2RUN ATHLETICS CLUB
1330
Jodi PELDERS
Jodi PELDERS #1330
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
VARSITY KUDUS ATHLETIC CLUB
1542
Sandile ZOTWANA
Sandile ZOTWANA #1542
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
663
Maijane MANKOE
Maijane MANKOE #663
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN ZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
1828
Liezel MARITZ
Liezel MARITZ #1828
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1433
Annetjie STRYDOM
Annetjie STRYDOM #1433
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
ARCELORMITTAL VT
1485
Margaret VAN RENSBURG
Margaret VAN RENSBURG #1485
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
TEAM VITALITY
665
Khathu MANYUHA
Khathu MANYUHA #665
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
UNISA ATHLETICS CLUB
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
42
43
44
45
Page 2 of 45 (2215 items)
© 2023