3 Cranes Challenge
23/02/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
21-30
31-40
41-50
51-60
61-70
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (223 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
51
80
Duncan GREEN
Duncan GREEN #80
Male 31-40
03:45:13
03:45:13
17
(41)
31-40
17
Male
41
04:17:48
52
155
Melanie NIJLAND
Melanie NIJLAND #155
Female 41-50
03:45:27
03:45:27
1
(11)
41-50
1
Female
11
04:06:10
53
65
Aaron ENGELBRECHT
Aaron ENGELBRECHT #65
Male 31-40
03:47:32
03:47:32
18
(42)
31-40
18
Male
42
04:15:07
54
181
Matthew SEARLE
Matthew SEARLE #181
Male 21-30
03:47:37
03:47:37
12
(43)
21-30
12
Male
43
04:15:11
55
43
Amanda CLOETE
Amanda CLOETE #43
Female 31-40
03:47:40
03:47:40
9
(12)
31-40
9
Female
12
04:07:39
56
178
Karl SCHMIDT
Karl SCHMIDT #178
Male 21-30
03:48:18
03:48:18
13
(44)
21-30
13
Male
44
04:55:44
57
141
Gavin MORROW
Gavin MORROW #141
Male 41-50
03:48:59
03:48:59
11
(45)
41-50
11
Male
45
04:30:09
58
176
Mark RUDLING
Mark RUDLING #176
Male 31-40
03:52:26
03:52:26
19
(46)
31-40
19
Male
46
04:14:07
59
147
Sabelo MYEZA
Sabelo MYEZA #147
Male 31-40
03:54:58
03:54:58
20
(47)
31-40
20
Male
47
04:42:47
60
41
Kerryn CLARKE
Kerryn CLARKE #41
Female 31-40
03:55:12
03:55:12
10
(13)
31-40
10
Female
13
04:16:39
61
39
Shannon CLARK
Shannon CLARK #39
Male 51-60
03:55:18
03:55:18
4
(48)
51-60
4
Male
48
04:39:08
62
172
Jian REIS
Jian REIS #172
Male 31-40
03:55:42
03:55:42
21
(49)
31-40
21
Male
49
03:55:42
63
7
Brandon BARNES
Brandon BARNES #7
Male 31-40
03:56:50
03:56:50
22
(50)
31-40
22
Male
50
04:22:11
64
221
Tyrone WOODS
Tyrone WOODS #221
Male 31-40
03:57:28
03:57:28
23
(51)
31-40
23
Male
51
04:17:18
65
1
Norman ABRAHAM
Norman ABRAHAM #1
Male 41-50
03:57:30
03:57:30
12
(52)
41-50
12
Male
52
04:17:17
66
78
Steven GOSSMAN
Steven GOSSMAN #78
Male 41-50
03:58:06
03:58:06
13
(53)
41-50
13
Male
53
04:22:11
67
77
Lloyd Lord GONDE
Lloyd Lord GONDE #77
Male 41-50
03:58:34
03:58:34
14
(54)
41-50
14
Male
54
04:27:56
68
146
Owen MUTETWA
Owen MUTETWA #146
Male 31-40
04:00:07
04:00:07
24
(55)
31-40
24
Male
55
04:21:20
69
129
Sibonelo MASHIMANE
Sibonelo MASHIMANE #129
Male 31-40
04:01:18
04:01:18
25
(56)
31-40
25
Male
56
04:43:14
70
49
Douglas DE BRUYN
Douglas DE BRUYN #49
Male 31-40
04:01:24
04:01:24
26
(57)
31-40
26
Male
57
04:23:34
71
137
Mahlomola Vincent MOFOKENG
Mahlomola Vincent MOFOKENG #137
Male 31-40
04:02:27
04:02:27
27
(58)
31-40
27
Male
58
04:02:27
72
150
James NELSON
James NELSON #150
Male 31-40
04:02:30
04:02:30
28
(59)
31-40
28
Male
59
04:26:54
73
66
Carla Lea FARINA
Carla Lea FARINA #66
Female 21-30
04:03:40
04:03:40
3
(14)
21-30
3
Female
14
04:28:22
74
152
Nkosiyethu NGCOBO
Nkosiyethu NGCOBO #152
Male 31-40
04:04:17
04:04:17
29
(60)
31-40
29
Male
60
04:43:15
75
227
Qondisa NGWENYA
Qondisa NGWENYA #227
Male 41-50
04:05:17
04:05:17
15
(61)
41-50
15
Male
61
04:51:22
76
35
Georgia CHENNELLS
Georgia CHENNELLS #35
Female 31-40
04:05:40
04:05:40
11
(15)
31-40
11
Female
15
04:24:20
77
199
Su-Yen THORNHILL
Su-Yen THORNHILL #199
Female 41-50
04:07:35
04:07:35
2
(16)
41-50
2
Female
16
04:28:22
78
51
Barrie DE PINNA
Barrie DE PINNA #51
Male 31-40
04:09:54
04:09:54
30
(62)
31-40
30
Male
62
04:16:24
79
76
Janine GOES
Janine GOES #76
Female 51-60
04:10:03
04:10:03
1
(17)
51-60
1
Female
17
04:34:19
80
105
Erika KORTE
Erika KORTE #105
Female 41-50
04:10:08
04:10:08
3
(18)
41-50
3
Female
18
04:26:05
81
89
Callum HOLLEY
Callum HOLLEY #89
Male 21-30
04:10:54
04:10:54
14
(63)
21-30
14
Male
63
04:49:54
82
179
Kai SCHULZ
Kai SCHULZ #179
Male 31-40
04:11:14
04:11:14
31
(64)
31-40
31
Male
64
04:31:43
83
144
Thuli MOTLOLI
Thuli MOTLOLI #144
Female 31-40
04:11:23
04:11:23
12
(19)
31-40
12
Female
19
04:39:34
84
171
Shaun REID
Shaun REID #171
Male 31-40
04:11:45
04:11:45
32
(65)
31-40
32
Male
65
05:03:04
85
44
Bill COOP
Bill COOP #44
Male 51-60
04:11:47
04:11:47
5
(66)
51-60
5
Male
66
04:32:19
86
201
Telise TONKIN
Telise TONKIN #201
Female 21-30
04:12:54
04:12:54
4
(20)
21-30
4
Female
20
04:43:46
87
50
Joe DE LIMA
Joe DE LIMA #50
Male 51-60
04:13:11
04:13:11
6
(67)
51-60
6
Male
67
04:58:28
88
190
Janine SMYTHE
Janine SMYTHE #190
Female 31-40
04:13:47
04:13:47
13
(21)
31-40
13
Female
21
04:54:16
89
156
Nadine NOWAK
Nadine NOWAK #156
Female 31-40
04:13:47
04:13:47
14
(22)
31-40
14
Female
22
04:54:17
90
219
Larry WILSON
Larry WILSON #219
Male 51-60
04:14:20
04:14:20
7
(68)
51-60
7
Male
68
04:37:40
91
115
Mlungisi MADLALA
Mlungisi MADLALA #115
Male 31-40
04:14:46
04:14:46
33
(69)
31-40
33
Male
69
04:18:29
92
31
Graham CALLANAN
Graham CALLANAN #31
Male 51-60
04:16:08
04:16:08
8
(70)
51-60
8
Male
70
04:36:09
93
59
Andre DU TOIT
Andre DU TOIT #59
Male 41-50
04:16:50
04:16:50
16
(71)
41-50
16
Male
71
04:53:43
94
37
James CHRISTOPHER
James CHRISTOPHER #37
Male 31-40
04:17:31
04:17:31
34
(72)
31-40
34
Male
72
04:24:34
95
60
Danielle DU TOIT
Danielle DU TOIT #60
Female 41-50
04:19:43
04:19:43
4
(23)
41-50
4
Female
23
04:53:44
96
90
Mark HOPKINS
Mark HOPKINS #90
Male 31-40
04:20:59
04:20:59
35
(73)
31-40
35
Male
73
05:16:19
97
193
Werner STUCKY
Werner STUCKY #193
Male 31-40
04:22:10
04:22:10
36
(74)
31-40
36
Male
74
04:50:53
98
45
Moenier DA SILVA
Moenier DA SILVA #45
Male 41-50
04:24:29
04:24:29
17
(75)
41-50
17
Male
75
04:40:27
99
63
Catherine EGBERS
Catherine EGBERS #63
Female 31-40
04:25:15
04:25:15
15
(24)
31-40
15
Female
24
04:54:37
100
8
Andrew BARROW
Andrew BARROW #8
Male 41-50
04:25:25
04:25:25
18
(76)
41-50
18
Male
76
04:57:53
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (223 items)
© 2023