PPS Panorama Tour
28/04/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Tour Stage 1
Tour Stage 2
Tour Stage 3
Tour Stage 4 Time Trial
Tour GC
Lite Stage 1
Lite Stage 2
Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (219 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Wave
51
241
Gabriel VAN DEVENTER
Gabriel VAN DEVENTER #241
Male Mix
03:26:57
03:26:57
Mix
Male
Enervit #1
03:26:58
4
A Batch
52
242
Lucy JAMES
Lucy JAMES #242
Female Mix
03:26:58
03:26:58
Mix
Female
Enervit #1
03:26:58
4
A Batch
53
742
David PRICE
David PRICE #742
Male Vet
03:28:41
03:28:41
Vet
Male
Mocha Boys
03:28:42
3
A Batch
54
741
Fernando SILVA
Fernando SILVA #741
Male Vet
03:28:42
03:28:42
Vet
Male
Mocha Boys
03:28:42
3
A Batch
55
851
Dean PUNTIS
Dean PUNTIS #851
Male Men
03:28:53
03:28:53
Men
Male
Karan Beef 2
03:28:53
11
A Batch
56
852
Courtney KERR
Courtney KERR #852
Male Men
03:28:53
03:28:53
Men
Male
Karan Beef 2
03:28:53
11
A Batch
57
531
Mark SCHROEDER
Mark SCHROEDER #531
Male Men
03:29:14
03:29:14
Men
Male
TOF
03:29:15
12
A Batch
58
532
Ryan WILLOUGHBY
Ryan WILLOUGHBY #532
Male Men
03:29:15
03:29:15
Men
Male
TOF
03:29:15
12
A Batch
59
901
Graeme CRONJE
Graeme CRONJE #901
Male Mix
03:29:42
03:29:42
Mix
Male
Team TrailShreda
03:29:42
5
A Batch
60
902
Suzan BOWMAN
Suzan BOWMAN #902
Female Mix
03:29:42
03:29:42
Mix
Female
Team TrailShreda
03:29:42
5
A Batch
61
761
Benjy STOCH
Benjy STOCH #761
Male Vet
03:31:58
03:31:58
Vet
Male
VWE TRACK ACADEMY
03:31:58
4
A Batch
62
762
Daryn UTIAN
Daryn UTIAN #762
Male Vet
03:31:58
03:31:58
Vet
Male
VWE TRACK ACADEMY
03:31:58
4
A Batch
63
321
Tinie BONNET
Tinie BONNET #321
Male Sub
03:33:50
03:33:50
Sub
Male
Beer/Bike Balance
03:33:50
6
A Batch
64
322
Kenton RHODES
Kenton RHODES #322
Male Sub
03:33:50
03:33:50
Sub
Male
Beer/Bike Balance
03:33:50
6
A Batch
65
1021
Colin BRAIN
Colin BRAIN #1021
Male Mas
03:33:55
03:33:55
Mas
Male
Forever young
03:33:56
3
A Batch
66
1022
Martijn MELLAART
Martijn MELLAART #1022
Male Mas
03:33:56
03:33:56
Mas
Male
Forever young
03:33:56
3
A Batch
67
981
Dalene VAN DER LEEK
Dalene VAN DER LEEK #981
Female Wom
03:35:09
03:35:09
Wom
Female
Bell's Cycling LGE Midas
03:35:09
1
A Batch
68
982
Vanessa BELL
Vanessa BELL #982
Female Wom
03:35:09
03:35:09
Wom
Female
Bell's Cycling LGE Midas
03:35:09
1
A Batch
69
1102
Cobus VAN DER LINDE
Cobus VAN DER LINDE #1102
Male Vet
03:35:57
03:35:57
Vet
Male
BTN
03:35:57
5
B Batch
70
1101
Ben COETZEE
Ben COETZEE #1101
Male Vet
03:35:57
03:35:57
Vet
Male
BTN
03:35:57
5
B Batch
71
892
Warren FOYN
Warren FOYN #892
Male Mix
03:36:33
03:36:33
Mix
Male
TOKEN CYCLING
03:36:33
6
A Batch
72
891
Desray SEBREGTS
Desray SEBREGTS #891
Female Mix
03:36:33
03:36:33
Mix
Female
TOKEN CYCLING
03:36:33
6
A Batch
73
381
Dale BATES
Dale BATES #381
Male Sub
03:37:21
03:37:21
Sub
Male
Small chain ring
03:37:21
7
A Batch
74
382
Ricky REYNOLDS
Ricky REYNOLDS #382
Male Sub
03:37:21
03:37:21
Sub
Male
Small chain ring
03:37:21
7
A Batch
75
1042
Sean LEMMON
Sean LEMMON #1042
Male Vet
03:37:32
03:37:32
Vet
Male
PPS Keto Nutrition
03:37:32
7
A Batch
76
562
Gavin GREEN
Gavin GREEN #562
Male Vet
03:37:32
03:37:32
Vet
Male
Velo over 40
03:37:32
6
A Batch
77
561
Luis JARDIM
Luis JARDIM #561
Male Vet
03:37:32
03:37:32
Vet
Male
Velo over 40
03:37:32
6
A Batch
78
1041
Niger LAVER
Niger LAVER #1041
Male Vet
03:37:32
03:37:32
Vet
Male
PPS Keto Nutrition
03:37:32
7
A Batch
79
131
Paul WOSTMANN
Paul WOSTMANN #131
Male Vet
03:40:41
03:40:41
Vet
Male
Turbo & Diesel
03:40:41
8
B Batch
80
132
David NIEMAN
David NIEMAN #132
Male Vet
03:40:41
03:40:41
Vet
Male
Turbo & Diesel
03:40:41
8
B Batch
81
52
Craig MOIR
Craig MOIR #52
Male Mas
03:40:56
03:40:56
Mas
Male
Punk and Co
03:40:57
4
B Batch
82
51
Floh THIELE
Floh THIELE #51
Male Mas
03:40:57
03:40:57
Mas
Male
Punk and Co
03:40:57
4
B Batch
83
492
Vivien SA JOE
Vivien SA JOE #492
Female Mas
03:40:57
03:40:57
Mas
Female
T3 Plastics
03:40:58
5
A Batch
84
491
Greg WITTSTOCK
Greg WITTSTOCK #491
Male Mas
03:40:58
03:40:58
Mas
Male
T3 Plastics
03:40:58
5
A Batch
85
601
Tracy WATCHAM
Tracy WATCHAM #601
Female Wom
03:41:19
03:41:19
Wom
Female
1212
03:41:19
2
A Batch
86
602
Monica GLOVER
Monica GLOVER #602
Female Wom
03:41:19
03:41:19
Wom
Female
1212
03:41:19
2
A Batch
87
1112
Peter SWANEPOEL
Peter SWANEPOEL #1112
Male Sub
03:42:44
03:42:44
Sub
Male
PPS Sub Vets
03:42:45
8
B Batch
88
1111
Wayde KENNEDY
Wayde KENNEDY #1111
Male Sub
03:42:45
03:42:45
Sub
Male
PPS Sub Vets
03:42:45
8
B Batch
89
921
Mia VAN ROOYEN
Mia VAN ROOYEN #921
Female Mix
03:45:04
03:45:04
Mix
Female
TCS Energas
03:45:04
7
B Batch
90
922
Andre HUMAN
Andre HUMAN #922
Male Mix
03:45:04
03:45:04
Mix
Male
TCS Energas
03:45:04
7
B Batch
91
612
Alex WALDAUER
Alex WALDAUER #612
Male Men
03:48:13
03:48:13
Men
Male
Team Jacks Paints
03:48:13
13
B Batch
92
611
Graham BROOKS
Graham BROOKS #611
Male Men
03:48:13
03:48:13
Men
Male
Team Jacks Paints
03:48:13
13
B Batch
93
102
Johan LOUW
Johan LOUW #102
Male Vet
03:48:48
03:48:48
Vet
Male
The Sons of Sloth
03:48:50
9
A Batch
94
101
Francois VAN DER LEEK
Francois VAN DER LEEK #101
Male Vet
03:48:50
03:48:50
Vet
Male
The Sons of Sloth
03:48:50
9
A Batch
95
721
Keanu SEBREGTS
Keanu SEBREGTS #721
Male Tan
03:49:05
03:49:05
Tan
Male
SMAC Westpack
03:49:05
3
A Batch
96
722
Bruce SEBREGTS
Bruce SEBREGTS #722
Male Tan
03:49:05
03:49:05
Tan
Male
SMAC Westpack
03:49:05
3
A Batch
97
621
Morne GROENEWALD
Morne GROENEWALD #621
Male Mix
03:50:02
03:50:02
Mix
Male
KARAN BEEF MIXED
03:50:03
8
B Batch
98
622
Zelda GROENEWALD
Zelda GROENEWALD #622
Female Mix
03:50:03
03:50:03
Mix
Female
KARAN BEEF MIXED
03:50:03
8
B Batch
99
61
Keith RUNDGREN
Keith RUNDGREN #61
Male Mix
03:50:23
03:50:23
Mix
Male
WattsUp Powerlab
03:50:23
9
B Batch
100
62
Taryn BARKER
Taryn BARKER #62
Female Mix
03:50:23
03:50:23
Mix
Female
WattsUp Powerlab
03:50:23
9
B Batch
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (219 items)
© 2023