Hibiscus Coast Challange
01/05/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50km
25km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
156
5033
Joshua De Kiewit
Joshua De Kiewit #5033
Male Open
05:25:34
05:25:34
51
(146)
Open
51
Male
146
SAVE ORION ATHELTIC CLUB
159
5021
Sabelo Cele
Sabelo Cele #5021
Male Open
05:28:15
05:28:15
52
(149)
Open
52
Male
149
Cool Running
169
5218
Philani Xolo
Philani Xolo #5218
Male Open
05:38:44
05:38:44
53
(156)
Open
53
Male
156
Maritzburg CA
173
5252
Panas Kapesa
Panas Kapesa #5252
Male Open
05:40:26
05:40:26
54
(160)
Open
54
Male
160
Team Vatality
178
5039
Qiniso Dlamini
Qiniso Dlamini #5039
Male Open
05:42:52
05:42:52
55
(164)
Open
55
Male
164
ESKOM ATHLECTIC CLUB
179
5184
Mbulelo Shezi
Mbulelo Shezi #5184
Male Open
05:42:56
05:42:56
56
(165)
Open
56
Male
165
SAPS INGWENYA KZN
181
2819
Lehlohonolo Tapole
Lehlohonolo Tapole #2819
Male Open
05:47:54
05:47:54
57
(167)
Open
57
Male
167
Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club
182
5292
Rhoni Nqoko
Rhoni Nqoko #5292
Male Open
05:47:55
05:47:55
58
(168)
Open
58
Male
168
NO CLUB
187
5233
Noel Kjonstad
Noel Kjonstad #5233
Male Open
05:52:18
05:52:18
59
(172)
Open
59
Male
172
TEAM VITALITY
196
5129
Nhlakanipho Mzimela
Nhlakanipho Mzimela #5129
Male Open
05:56:36
05:56:36
60
(178)
Open
60
Male
178
Nedbank Kzn
210
5145
Siyabonga Ngubane
Siyabonga Ngubane #5145
Male Open
06:01:22
06:01:22
61
(189)
Open
61
Male
189
MAXED ELITE
219
2692
Vuyisile Mthimkhulu
Vuyisile Mthimkhulu #2692
Male Open
06:12:32
06:12:32
62
(197)
Open
62
Male
197
Mr Price
221
5182
Sizwe Shange
Sizwe Shange #5182
Male Open
06:15:51
06:15:51
63
(199)
Open
63
Male
199
TEAM VITALITY
226
5298
Ayanda Dlongwane
Ayanda Dlongwane #5298
Male Open
06:17:47
06:17:47
64
(203)
Open
64
Male
203
Team Vatality
239
5156
Blessing Ntombela
Blessing Ntombela #5156
Male Open
06:32:06
06:32:06
65
(211)
Open
65
Male
211
Durban Runners
242
5030
Marco Cominelli
Marco Cominelli #5030
Male Open
06:34:02
06:34:02
66
(214)
Open
66
Male
214
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
244
5194
Dawid Snyman
Dawid Snyman #5194
Male Open
06:34:33
06:34:33
67
(216)
Open
67
Male
216
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
245
5300
Jc Erasmus
Jc Erasmus #5300
Male Open
06:34:34
06:34:34
68
(217)
Open
68
Male
217
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
253
5075
Adam Lombard
Adam Lombard #5075
Male Open
06:44:55
06:44:55
69
(224)
Open
69
Male
224
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
255
5221
Sizwe Zungu
Sizwe Zungu #5221
Male Open
06:46:52
06:46:52
70
(226)
Open
70
Male
226
Team Vitality KZN
261
5070
Craig Kirkpatrick
Craig Kirkpatrick #5070
Male Open
06:52:03
06:52:03
71
(230)
Open
71
Male
230
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
266
5257
Andile Khwela
Andile Khwela #5257
Male Open
07:26:21
07:26:21
72
(233)
Open
72
Male
233
ESKOM ATHLECTIC CLUB
5243
Bhekani P Gumede
Bhekani P Gumede #5243
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Uac Umhlathule
5188
Siyabonga Silangwe
Siyabonga Silangwe #5188
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
AMANZIMTOTI AC
5206
Mluleki Tunuza
Mluleki Tunuza #5206
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Nedbank Kzn
Nicol Naidoo
Nicol Naidoo
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
NO CLUB
Sihle Mvelo Mfayela
Sihle Mvelo Mfayela
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Maxed Mr price
5297
Mazwi Ndlovu
Mazwi Ndlovu #5297
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Team Vatality
5229
Nsi Nkabinde
Nsi Nkabinde #5229
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Max Elite
5231
Ravi Naidoo
Ravi Naidoo #5231
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Chatrsworth Athletic Club
5276
Wiseman Base
Wiseman Base #5276
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
South Coast Strider
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023