SPAR Womens 10/5km Maritzburg
20/08/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 2 of 38 (1870 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
HalfWayish
Finish
51
2520
Gail KRIGE
Gail KRIGE #2520
Female 40-49
00:49:54
00:49:54
5
(50)
40-49
5
Female
50
hilton harriers
00:23:21
00:49:54
52
1097
Ayanda GWALA
Ayanda GWALA #1097
Female Senior
00:50:02
00:50:02
24
(51)
Senior
24
Female
51
Alberton Amateur Athletic Club
00:22:20
00:50:02
53
1329
Tholakele NGCOBO
Tholakele NGCOBO #1329
Female 40-49
00:50:04
00:50:04
6
(52)
40-49
6
Female
52
00:23:13
00:50:04
54
2555
Joanne PIPER
Joanne PIPER #2555
Female 40-49
00:50:07
00:50:07
7
(53)
40-49
7
Female
53
Eskom Bor
00:22:42
00:50:07
55
2604
Simphiwe MNGWENGWE
Simphiwe MNGWENGWE #2604
Male Male
00:50:09
00:50:09
2
(2)
Male
2
Male
2
00:27:04
00:50:09
56
1173
Thuli MOTLOLI
Thuli MOTLOLI #1173
Female Senior
00:50:12
00:50:12
25
(54)
Senior
25
Female
54
Team Vitality Running Club(Kzn)
00:23:18
00:50:12
57
2304
Shante VAN DER SANDT
Shante VAN DER SANDT #2304
Female Senior
00:50:19
00:50:19
26
(55)
Senior
26
Female
55
Collegians
00:23:43
00:50:19
58
23
Sonja LAXTON
Sonja LAXTON #23
Female 60-69
00:50:34
00:50:34
2
(56)
60-69
2
Female
56
RAC
00:23:15
00:50:34
59
1089
Babongile MEMELA
Babongile MEMELA #1089
Female 35-39
00:50:40
00:50:40
12
(57)
35-39
12
Female
57
SAPS Ingwenya
00:23:19
00:50:40
60
2519
Debbie KRUGER
Debbie KRUGER #2519
Female 50-59
00:50:51
00:50:51
5
(58)
50-59
5
Female
58
Ingwenya
00:23:24
00:50:51
61
1419
Phillip GRIMBREEK
Phillip GRIMBREEK #1419
Male Male
00:51:05
00:51:05
3
(3)
Male
3
Male
3
00:25:33
00:51:05
62
1171
Jenny TAYLOR
Jenny TAYLOR #1171
Female 60-69
00:51:13
00:51:13
3
(59)
60-69
3
Female
59
Saints Athletic Club
00:23:18
00:51:13
63
1148
Cordelia DLAMINI
Cordelia DLAMINI #1148
Female 35-39
00:51:21
00:51:21
13
(60)
35-39
13
Female
60
Team Vitality
00:22:37
00:51:21
64
1280
Ntombifikile MTUNGWA
Ntombifikile MTUNGWA #1280
Female 50-59
00:51:43
00:51:43
6
(61)
50-59
6
Female
61
00:23:22
00:51:43
65
1259
Abigail SOLMS
Abigail SOLMS #1259
Female Senior
00:51:53
00:51:53
27
(62)
Senior
27
Female
62
00:23:32
00:51:53
66
1104
Xolisile C NXUMALO
Xolisile C NXUMALO #1104
Female Senior
00:51:56
00:51:56
28
(63)
Senior
28
Female
63
00:23:46
00:51:56
67
2256
Scelo THUSI
Scelo THUSI #2256
Male Male
00:52:02
00:52:02
4
(4)
Male
4
Male
4
00:26:47
00:52:02
69
1438
Nonhlanhla GWALA
Nonhlanhla GWALA #1438
Female 40-49
00:52:07
00:52:07
9
(65)
40-49
9
Female
65
00:22:54
00:52:07
68
2588
Judy STEWART
Judy STEWART #2588
Female 40-49
00:52:07
00:52:07
8
(64)
40-49
8
Female
64
00:23:48
00:52:07
70
1288
Akhona MAZEKA
Akhona MAZEKA #1288
Female Senior
00:52:47
00:52:47
29
(66)
Senior
29
Female
66
00:23:12
00:52:47
71
1433
Derrick DLADLA
Derrick DLADLA #1433
Male Male
00:53:24
00:53:24
5
(5)
Male
5
Male
5
Maritzburg City Club
00:24:28
00:53:24
72
3444
Kim MCLEISH
Kim MCLEISH #3444
Female 40-49
00:53:29
00:53:29
10
(67)
40-49
10
Female
67
00:24:54
00:53:29
73
1038
Elana PESSENBACHER
Elana PESSENBACHER #1038
Female 50-59
00:53:35
00:53:35
7
(68)
50-59
7
Female
68
Eskom Athletic Club
00:24:13
00:53:35
74
1132
Claire SYMONS
Claire SYMONS #1132
Female 40-49
00:53:38
00:53:38
11
(69)
40-49
11
Female
69
Collegians' Harriers
00:25:15
00:53:38
75
1219
Charleen SWANEPOEL
Charleen SWANEPOEL #1219
Female 40-49
00:53:44
00:53:44
12
(70)
40-49
12
Female
70
Orion Athletic Club
00:24:21
00:53:44
76
2443
Duduza GATSHENI
Duduza GATSHENI #2443
Female 40-49
00:54:09
00:54:09
13
(71)
40-49
13
Female
71
00:24:27
00:54:09
77
1192
Ntwanano Moirah MALEPFANE
Ntwanano Moirah MALEPFANE #1192
Female Senior
00:54:21
00:54:21
30
(72)
Senior
30
Female
72
Athletics South Africa/Kwazulu-Natal
00:24:28
00:54:21
78
2151
Lauren MCMASTER
Lauren MCMASTER #2151
Female Senior
00:54:21
00:54:21
31
(73)
Senior
31
Female
73
00:26:09
00:54:21
79
1916
Irene WISDOM
Irene WISDOM #1916
Female 50-59
00:54:22
00:54:22
8
(74)
50-59
8
Female
74
00:25:44
00:54:22
80
1031
Candy SCLANDERS
Candy SCLANDERS #1031
Female 40-49
00:54:26
00:54:26
14
(75)
40-49
14
Female
75
Team Vitality
00:25:11
00:54:26
81
1167
Chantall RANDALL
Chantall RANDALL #1167
Female 40-49
00:54:29
00:54:29
15
(76)
40-49
15
Female
76
Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club
00:24:43
00:54:29
82
3224
Edmonds INGRID
Edmonds INGRID #3224
Female 40-49
00:54:29
00:54:29
16
(77)
40-49
16
Female
77
00:24:41
00:54:29
83
3347
Sonke MAGAGULA
Sonke MAGAGULA #3347
Male Male
00:54:38
00:54:38
6
(6)
Male
6
Male
6
00:24:46
00:54:38
84
2746
Audrey NGUBENO
Audrey NGUBENO #2746
Female Senior
00:54:48
00:54:48
32
(78)
Senior
32
Female
78
00:24:59
00:54:48
85
3161
Kamira LUTCHMAN
Kamira LUTCHMAN #3161
Female Senior
00:54:52
00:54:52
33
(79)
Senior
33
Female
79
00:24:57
00:54:52
86
2186
Thobile GWALA
Thobile GWALA #2186
Female Senior
00:54:55
00:54:55
34
(80)
Senior
34
Female
80
00:23:34
00:54:55
87
1338
Notobeko DANICE
Notobeko DANICE #1338
Female Senior
00:55:12
00:55:12
35
(81)
Senior
35
Female
81
00:25:09
00:55:12
88
2054
Litsepiso MATHEWS
Litsepiso MATHEWS #2054
Female Senior
00:55:16
00:55:16
36
(82)
Senior
36
Female
82
00:25:08
00:55:16
89
1362
Mtolo ZANDILE
Mtolo ZANDILE #1362
Female 50-59
00:55:17
00:55:17
9
(83)
50-59
9
Female
83
Maritzburg City Club
00:25:05
00:55:17
90
2444
Marbely MANCILLA
Marbely MANCILLA #2444
Female 40-49
00:55:18
00:55:18
17
(84)
40-49
17
Female
84
00:25:33
00:55:18
91
6210
Alwyn MCALISTER
Alwyn MCALISTER #6210
Male Male
00:55:19
00:55:19
7
(7)
Male
7
Male
7
Save Orion
00:25:53
00:55:19
92
1077
Sheree Kirsten KIRSTEN
Sheree Kirsten KIRSTEN #1077
Female 60-69
00:55:23
00:55:23
4
(85)
60-69
4
Female
85
Westville Athletic Club
00:25:25
00:55:23
93
1213
Pamela RASMUSSEN
Pamela RASMUSSEN #1213
Female 60-69
00:55:24
00:55:24
5
(86)
60-69
5
Female
86
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club
00:25:26
00:55:24
94
3160
Thembakazi MPOFANA
Thembakazi MPOFANA #3160
Female Senior
00:55:42
00:55:42
37
(87)
Senior
37
Female
87
00:25:04
00:55:42
95
1448
Nikki KELBRICK
Nikki KELBRICK #1448
Female 35-39
00:55:48
00:55:48
14
(88)
35-39
14
Female
88
rwfl
00:26:11
00:55:48
96
2578
Bongiwe ZIKODE
Bongiwe ZIKODE #2578
Female Senior
00:55:52
00:55:52
38
(89)
Senior
38
Female
89
00:25:05
00:55:52
97
1475
Michelle DONNE
Michelle DONNE #1475
Female 40-49
00:55:52
00:55:52
18
(90)
40-49
18
Female
90
HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC
00:55:52
98
1110
Debby DE KONING
Debby DE KONING #1110
Female 50-59
00:55:56
00:55:56
10
(91)
50-59
10
Female
91
Eskom Athletic Club
00:25:21
00:55:56
100
3402
Shane CULLIS
Shane CULLIS #3402
Male Male
00:56:22
00:56:22
8
(8)
Male
8
Male
8
00:28:32
00:56:22
99
2471
Nokuphiwe DUMA
Nokuphiwe DUMA #2471
Female Senior
00:56:22
00:56:22
39
(92)
Senior
39
Female
92
00:26:05
00:56:22
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 2 of 38 (1870 items)
© 2023