COLGATE ROAD RACE
07/05/2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
41
42
43
44
Page 2 of 44 (2166 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
halfway
Finish
482
1244
Rebecca THOMSON
Rebecca THOMSON #1244
Female Senior
02:56:38
02:56:38
28
(51)
Senior
28
Female
51
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
01:21:25
02:56:38
487
850
Lindiwe Lorraine MTHOMBENI
Lindiwe Lorraine MTHOMBENI #850
Female 40-49
02:57:03
02:57:03
13
(52)
40-49
13
Female
52
Sasolburg Athletic Club
01:25:44
02:57:03
489
1584
Paulina MOKOENA
Paulina MOKOENA #1584
Female 40-49
02:57:06
02:57:06
14
(53)
40-49
14
Female
53
Nedbank AGN
01:16:53
02:57:06
493
1954
Karin SMITH
Karin SMITH #1954
Female 50-59
02:57:12
02:57:12
11
(54)
50-59
11
Female
54
Striders Athletic Club
01:21:40
02:57:12
496
1242
Joan THOMPSON
Joan THOMPSON #1242
Female 40-49
02:57:13
02:57:13
15
(55)
40-49
15
Female
55
Born2run
01:22:38
02:57:13
497
179
Wilna DICKERSON
Wilna DICKERSON #179
Female 40-49
02:57:13
02:57:13
16
(56)
40-49
16
Female
56
FNB Running Club
01:22:41
02:57:13
500
1235
Disebo THEBAPELO
Disebo THEBAPELO #1235
Female 40-49
02:57:15
02:57:15
17
(57)
40-49
17
Female
57
Rand Water Athletic Club
01:17:44
02:57:15
533
184
Vuokazi DISHI
Vuokazi DISHI #184
Female 40-49
02:58:50
02:58:50
18
(58)
40-49
18
Female
58
FIT 2000
01:25:54
02:58:50
543
797
Beta MOSAI
Beta MOSAI #797
Female 40-49
02:59:18
02:59:18
19
(59)
40-49
19
Female
59
Team Vitality
02:59:18
548
53
Ronel BEEKHUIZEN
Ronel BEEKHUIZEN #53
Female 40-49
02:59:40
02:59:40
20
(60)
40-49
20
Female
60
Bedfordview
01:25:08
02:59:40
557
257
Annalisa FREESE
Annalisa FREESE #257
Female Senior
03:00:09
03:00:09
29
(61)
Senior
29
Female
61
Carletonville Harriers
01:26:02
03:00:09
559
26
Wendy ANCILL
Wendy ANCILL #26
Female 40-49
03:00:29
03:00:29
21
(62)
40-49
21
Female
62
Jeppe Quandum
01:24:22
03:00:29
576
699
Mbali MKOKO
Mbali MKOKO #699
Female Senior
03:01:55
03:01:55
30
(63)
Senior
30
Female
63
01:22:43
03:01:55
579
2149
Audrey KHUBONI
Audrey KHUBONI #2149
Female Senior
03:02:14
03:02:14
31
(64)
Senior
31
Female
64
Team Vitality
01:22:47
03:02:14
583
684
Priesta MHLONGO
Priesta MHLONGO #684
Female Senior
03:02:35
03:02:35
32
(65)
Senior
32
Female
65
01:24:48
03:02:35
588
1078
Tamara RASIVHETSHELE
Tamara RASIVHETSHELE #1078
Female Senior
03:02:51
03:02:51
33
(66)
Senior
33
Female
66
Team Vitality
01:24:01
03:02:51
595
2255
Nokwanda TSHIVHASE
Nokwanda TSHIVHASE #2255
Female Senior
03:03:10
03:03:10
34
(67)
Senior
34
Female
67
Makana Athletic Club
03:03:10
601
298
Leanne GROBLER
Leanne GROBLER #298
Female 40-49
03:03:33
03:03:33
22
(68)
40-49
22
Female
68
Jeppe
01:28:56
03:03:33
602
1343
Candice WILSON
Candice WILSON #1343
Female Senior
03:03:36
03:03:36
35
(69)
Senior
35
Female
69
K-WAY JEPPE
01:28:53
03:03:36
606
1209
Debbie SNYMAN
Debbie SNYMAN #1209
Female 50-59
03:03:46
03:03:46
12
(70)
50-59
12
Female
70
Team Vitality
01:25:26
03:03:46
610
1000
Taryn OPPERMAN
Taryn OPPERMAN #1000
Female Senior
03:04:03
03:04:03
36
(71)
Senior
36
Female
71
Team Vitality
01:27:24
03:04:03
615
1891
Jabu Rebecca RADEBE
Jabu Rebecca RADEBE #1891
Female Senior
03:04:28
03:04:28
37
(72)
Senior
37
Female
72
01:22:46
03:04:28
616
2055
Marja CHRISTOU
Marja CHRISTOU #2055
Female Senior
03:04:37
03:04:37
38
(73)
Senior
38
Female
73
Jeppe Quandum
01:34:48
03:04:37
622
281
Elizabeth GOUGH
Elizabeth GOUGH #281
Female 40-49
03:05:23
03:05:23
23
(74)
40-49
23
Female
74
RANDBURG HARRIERS
01:29:16
03:05:23
627
1822
Annetjie NEL
Annetjie NEL #1822
Female 50-59
03:05:51
03:05:51
13
(75)
50-59
13
Female
75
Striders Athletic Club
01:21:46
03:05:51
628
1920
Diane SCHLEBUSCH
Diane SCHLEBUSCH #1920
Female 50-59
03:05:51
03:05:51
14
(76)
50-59
14
Female
76
NEDBANK CENTRAL GAUTENG
01:27:48
03:05:51
635
2064
Lydia MASILO
Lydia MASILO #2064
Female 40-49
03:06:09
03:06:09
24
(77)
40-49
24
Female
77
Scaw Metals
01:24:19
03:06:09
640
1447
Natasha COLLIER
Natasha COLLIER #1447
Female 40-49
03:06:23
03:06:23
25
(78)
40-49
25
Female
78
Bedfordview
01:27:16
03:06:23
643
1325
Petro VON FINTEL
Petro VON FINTEL #1325
Female Senior
03:06:32
03:06:32
39
(79)
Senior
39
Female
79
Greenstone Hill Running Club
01:28:00
03:06:32
644
1934
Ezra SHER
Ezra SHER #1934
Female Senior
03:06:35
03:06:35
40
(80)
Senior
40
Female
80
Team Vitality
01:23:24
03:06:35
651
182
Pamela DIRKSEN
Pamela DIRKSEN #182
Female 50-59
03:07:01
03:07:01
15
(81)
50-59
15
Female
81
Old Mutual Athletic Club
01:26:54
03:07:01
653
480
Annemarie LINDE
Annemarie LINDE #480
Female Senior
03:07:08
03:07:08
41
(82)
Senior
41
Female
82
GREEN MILE
01:27:45
03:07:08
659
1303
Janine VAN DUYN
Janine VAN DUYN #1303
Female 50-59
03:07:19
03:07:19
16
(83)
50-59
16
Female
83
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS
01:26:44
03:07:19
662
348
Julie HRISTOV
Julie HRISTOV #348
Female 40-49
03:07:26
03:07:26
26
(84)
40-49
26
Female
84
JCC
03:07:26
664
1189
Zithande Ntokozo SITHOLE
Zithande Ntokozo SITHOLE #1189
Female Senior
03:07:38
03:07:38
42
(85)
Senior
42
Female
85
Nedbank running club
01:28:15
03:07:38
669
1101
Jo ROELOFSZ
Jo ROELOFSZ #1101
Female 40-49
03:07:45
03:07:45
27
(86)
40-49
27
Female
86
Jeppe Quandum
01:29:47
03:07:45
670
667
Susan MDAKA
Susan MDAKA #667
Female 40-49
03:07:48
03:07:48
28
(87)
40-49
28
Female
87
Germiston Callies
01:25:09
03:07:48
671
1476
Mabuza FIKILE
Mabuza FIKILE #1476
Female Senior
03:07:48
03:07:48
43
(88)
Senior
43
Female
88
AWESOME RUNNERS AC
01:28:27
03:07:48
673
217
Mandisa DUZE
Mandisa DUZE #217
Female Senior
03:08:00
03:08:00
44
(89)
Senior
44
Female
89
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES ATHLETIC CLUB
01:26:10
03:08:00
675
103
Renee CAMPBELL
Renee CAMPBELL #103
Female Senior
03:08:03
03:08:03
45
(90)
Senior
45
Female
90
RAND ROAD WARRIORS
01:26:02
03:08:03
678
1095
Robyn RICHMOND
Robyn RICHMOND #1095
Female 40-49
03:08:15
03:08:15
29
(91)
40-49
29
Female
91
Wanderers
01:31:03
03:08:15
684
1689
Maureen MBATHA
Maureen MBATHA #1689
Female Senior
03:08:27
03:08:27
46
(92)
Senior
46
Female
92
EKHAYA A/C
01:26:15
03:08:27
688
1179
Susan SIMPSON
Susan SIMPSON #1179
Female 40-49
03:08:35
03:08:35
30
(93)
40-49
30
Female
93
Team Vitality
01:24:00
03:08:35
691
320
Leigh-Ann HASSELBACH
Leigh-Ann HASSELBACH #320
Female Senior
03:08:42
03:08:42
47
(94)
Senior
47
Female
94
Bedfordview Athletics BCC
01:25:09
03:08:42
693
1421
Annette BOAKE
Annette BOAKE #1421
Female 40-49
03:08:50
03:08:50
31
(95)
40-49
31
Female
95
Bedfordview
01:31:54
03:08:50
695
90
Marlene BREYTENBACH
Marlene BREYTENBACH #90
Female Senior
03:08:53
03:08:53
48
(96)
Senior
48
Female
96
01:26:59
03:08:53
708
2180
Annie THOM
Annie THOM #2180
Female Senior
03:10:07
03:10:07
49
(97)
Senior
49
Female
97
Jeppe
01:34:40
03:10:07
719
1510
Linda ICELY
Linda ICELY #1510
Female 60-69
03:10:34
03:10:34
2
(98)
60-69
2
Female
98
OLD EDS
01:27:29
03:10:34
721
2092
Paul DESHNI
Paul DESHNI #2092
Female Senior
03:10:41
03:10:41
50
(99)
Senior
50
Female
99
Nedbank running club
01:24:17
03:10:41
727
1274
Yolanda TSOKA
Yolanda TSOKA #1274
Female Senior
03:11:08
03:11:08
51
(100)
Senior
51
Female
100
Anglo american thermaL coal
01:30:11
03:11:08
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
41
42
43
44
Page 2 of 44 (2166 items)
© 2023