Outsurance 94.5 KFM Gun Run
08/10/2017
Results
WP Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
86
87
88
89
Page 2 of 89 (4444 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
55
1233
Asemahle KWATSHA
Asemahle KWATSHA #1233
Male Open
01:21:35
01:21:35
36
(51)
Open
36
Male
51
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
56
1274
Andile MLANDU
Andile MLANDU #1274
Male 40-49
01:21:42
01:21:42
9
(52)
40-49
9
Male
52
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
57
1057
Roger DICKSON
Roger DICKSON #1057
Male 40-49
01:21:45
01:21:45
10
(53)
40-49
10
Male
53
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
58
1161
Justin ROWLES
Justin ROWLES #1161
Male Open
01:21:46
01:21:46
37
(54)
Open
37
Male
54
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
60
1251
Mark HANKIN
Mark HANKIN #1251
Male Open
01:21:59
01:21:59
38
(55)
Open
38
Male
55
61
1143
Nick PAWLEY
Nick PAWLEY #1143
Male Open
01:22:01
01:22:01
39
(56)
Open
39
Male
56
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
62
1278
Timothy HESS
Timothy HESS #1278
Male 50-59
01:22:04
01:22:04
2
(57)
50-59
2
Male
57
EERSTERIVIER ATHLETIC CLUB
63
1175
Niki STEENKAMP
Niki STEENKAMP #1175
Male 40-49
01:22:17
01:22:17
11
(58)
40-49
11
Male
58
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
64
1284
Anton ENGELBRECHT
Anton ENGELBRECHT #1284
Male Open
01:22:21
01:22:21
40
(59)
Open
40
Male
59
65
14360
Isaac IKALAHENG
Isaac IKALAHENG #14360
Male 40-49
01:22:22
01:22:22
12
(60)
40-49
12
Male
60
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
66
1282
Wiaan BEETON
Wiaan BEETON #1282
Male Open
01:22:33
01:22:33
41
(61)
Open
41
Male
61
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
67
1023
Matt BRIDGER
Matt BRIDGER #1023
Male Open
01:22:45
01:22:45
42
(62)
Open
42
Male
62
68
1138
Miguel NETTO
Miguel NETTO #1138
Male Open
01:22:50
01:22:50
43
(63)
Open
43
Male
63
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
69
1083
Matthew HENSHALL
Matthew HENSHALL #1083
Male Open
01:22:51
01:22:51
44
(64)
Open
44
Male
64
70
1261
Hansley WEAVER
Hansley WEAVER #1261
Male 40-49
01:22:56
01:22:56
13
(65)
40-49
13
Male
65
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENSE FORCE WP
71
1267
Pierrick DUVERT
Pierrick DUVERT #1267
Male Open
01:23:00
01:23:00
45
(66)
Open
45
Male
66
72
1092
Melikhaya JANDICK
Melikhaya JANDICK #1092
Male Open
01:23:16
01:23:16
46
(67)
Open
46
Male
67
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
73
1127
Mdu MENZE
Mdu MENZE #1127
Male Open
01:23:18
01:23:18
47
(68)
Open
47
Male
68
Bellville AC
74
1265
Mathews JAMES
Mathews JAMES #1265
Male Open
01:24:03
01:24:03
48
(69)
Open
48
Male
69
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
75
1275
Matt COLE
Matt COLE #1275
Male Open
01:24:10
01:24:10
49
(70)
Open
49
Male
70
RUN @ OUT PTA
77
1130
Edwin MOONEY
Edwin MOONEY #1130
Male Open
01:24:16
01:24:16
50
(71)
Open
50
Male
71
78
1154
Cecil REID
Cecil REID #1154
Male 40-49
01:24:27
01:24:27
14
(72)
40-49
14
Male
72
CELTIC HARRIERS
79
1212
Devin VINCENT
Devin VINCENT #1212
Male Open
01:24:29
01:24:29
51
(73)
Open
51
Male
73
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
80
1150
Paul-Martin PRETORIUS
Paul-Martin PRETORIUS #1150
Male Open
01:24:33
01:24:33
52
(74)
Open
52
Male
74
81
1276
Shamieg RYKLIEF
Shamieg RYKLIEF #1276
Male 40-49
01:24:34
01:24:34
15
(75)
40-49
15
Male
75
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
82
562
Michael JOSEPH
Michael JOSEPH #562
Male Open
01:24:36
01:24:36
53
(76)
Open
53
Male
76
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
83
1132
Lindikhaya MTHANGAYI
Lindikhaya MTHANGAYI #1132
Male Open
01:24:42
01:24:42
54
(77)
Open
54
Male
77
84
1054
Daneel DE VILLIERS
Daneel DE VILLIERS #1054
Male Open
01:24:48
01:24:48
55
(78)
Open
55
Male
78
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
86
1021
Darren BOWNES
Darren BOWNES #1021
Male Open
01:24:57
01:24:57
56
(79)
Open
56
Male
79
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
87
1053
Christiaan DE VILLIERS
Christiaan DE VILLIERS #1053
Male Open
01:24:59
01:24:59
57
(80)
Open
57
Male
80
88
1152
Elijah RACOCO
Elijah RACOCO #1152
Male 40-49
01:25:10
01:25:10
16
(81)
40-49
16
Male
81
West Coast Athletics Club
89
1186
Jonathan TILLETT
Jonathan TILLETT #1186
Male 40-49
01:25:11
01:25:11
17
(82)
40-49
17
Male
82
91
1286
Ryan FERREIRA
Ryan FERREIRA #1286
Male Open
01:25:34
01:25:34
58
(83)
Open
58
Male
83
92
1105
Bruere KLOPPERS
Bruere KLOPPERS #1105
Male Open
01:25:54
01:25:54
59
(84)
Open
59
Male
84
93
1266
Llewellyn JACOBS
Llewellyn JACOBS #1266
Male Open
01:26:06
01:26:06
60
(85)
Open
60
Male
85
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
94
1079
Paul HARKER
Paul HARKER #1079
Male Open
01:26:10
01:26:10
61
(86)
Open
61
Male
86
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
95
1089
Tyron INGLE
Tyron INGLE #1089
Male Open
01:26:13
01:26:13
62
(87)
Open
62
Male
87
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
96
1246
Mandlenkosi NGQUNGE
Mandlenkosi NGQUNGE #1246
Male 50-59
01:26:18
01:26:18
3
(88)
50-59
3
Male
88
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
97
1147
Mark PIKKER
Mark PIKKER #1147
Male Open
01:26:27
01:26:27
63
(89)
Open
63
Male
89
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
98
1220
Rodet-William YILA
Rodet-William YILA #1220
Male Open
01:26:27
01:26:27
64
(90)
Open
64
Male
90
99
11476
Lukholo MAQABAZA
Lukholo MAQABAZA #11476
Male Open
01:26:29
01:26:29
65
(91)
Open
65
Male
91
101
1049
Petrus DE KLERK
Petrus DE KLERK #1049
Male Open
01:26:40
01:26:40
66
(92)
Open
66
Male
92
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
102
1073
Saul GREENBLATT
Saul GREENBLATT #1073
Male Open
01:26:41
01:26:41
67
(93)
Open
67
Male
93
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
103
1026
Nick BRYANT
Nick BRYANT #1026
Male Open
01:26:42
01:26:42
68
(94)
Open
68
Male
94
104
1153
Byron REEVE
Byron REEVE #1153
Male Open
01:26:44
01:26:44
69
(95)
Open
69
Male
95
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
106
1086
Dean HOPF
Dean HOPF #1086
Male Open
01:26:47
01:26:47
70
(96)
Open
70
Male
96
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
107
11230
Neo LEANYA
Neo LEANYA #11230
Male Open
01:26:49
01:26:49
71
(97)
Open
71
Male
97
108
1270
Chris WALLEY
Chris WALLEY #1270
Male Open
01:26:49
01:26:49
72
(98)
Open
72
Male
98
109
1157
Roas RIVALLAND
Roas RIVALLAND #1157
Male Open
01:26:50
01:26:50
73
(99)
Open
73
Male
99
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
110
1080
Stephan HAYNES
Stephan HAYNES #1080
Male Open
01:27:02
01:27:02
74
(100)
Open
74
Male
100
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
86
87
88
89
Page 2 of 89 (4444 items)
© 2023