Gauteng Marathon
07/09/2014
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
If you do not see you name, please Contact us (Top Right) with your Race No. Name ID No. and Cell No.
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
26
27
28
29
Page 2 of 29 (1422 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
617
Samantha HERBERT
Samantha HERBERT #617
Female 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Female
Umjantshi Social Sports Club
min/km
1239
Cleopas PHEFADU
Cleopas PHEFADU #1239
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
Diepkloof AC
min/km
995
Lincolin LOTTERING
Lincolin LOTTERING #995
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Education
min/km
165
Professor MASUKU
Professor MASUKU #165
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
Carlton AC
min/km
1424
Olebogeng Koloje
Olebogeng Koloje #1424
Male 35-39
Registered
Registered
35-39
Male
min/km
1400
Anele Sinxadi
Anele Sinxadi #1400
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
Soc Dev
min/km
272
Jacob RATHLOGO
Jacob RATHLOGO #272
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
tuks
min/km
123
Thelma O'DONNELL
Thelma O'DONNELL #123
Female 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Female
Rocky Rr
min/km
434
Arthur BOYCE
Arthur BOYCE #434
Male 70-79
Registered
Registered
70-79
Male
VodaCom Striders
min/km
1148
David MOLEKEKENG
David MOLEKEKENG #1148
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Pretoria Military MC
min/km
363
Katishi DOLAMO
Katishi DOLAMO #363
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
Sasolburg Ac
min/km
462
Lukas MADONSELA
Lukas MADONSELA #462
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
lesedi
min/km
1130
Mike MDAKANE
Mike MDAKANE #1130
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Meadowlands AC
min/km
658
Musa MGEMANE
Musa MGEMANE #658
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
Mzabi Consulting & Training
min/km
2116
Justice MOEKETSI
Justice MOEKETSI #2116
Male 35-39
Registered
Registered
35-39
Male
Nedbank Athletic Club
min/km
36
Adam MANGANYE
Adam MANGANYE #36
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
Kloof Sebanye Gold
min/km
34
Teboho THWANHLAKA
Teboho THWANHLAKA #34
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
Kloof Sebanye Gold
min/km
2703
France NDOU
France NDOU #2703
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
min/km
401
Zacharia MOGOTSI
Zacharia MOGOTSI #401
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
min/km
1077
Terry Majola
Terry Majola #1077
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
Everite Athletic Club
min/km
1174
Jeremaih MOKHUTSANE
Jeremaih MOKHUTSANE #1174
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
CHAPPIES
min/km
230
Polaki QACHA
Polaki QACHA #230
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Harrismith Mc
min/km
2108
Tuwani TSHIFHUMULO
Tuwani TSHIFHUMULO #2108
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
EXXARO
min/km
2029
Jacob KALUBA
Jacob KALUBA #2029
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
TOYOTA AC
min/km
402
Matega MAMABOLA
Matega MAMABOLA #402
Male 40-49
Registered
Registered
40-49
Male
Eskom
min/km
2064
Vhangani SILIGA
Vhangani SILIGA #2064
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
Cosmo city AC
min/km
2066
Richard RAMUTHIVHELE
Richard RAMUTHIVHELE #2066
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
Cosmo city AC
min/km
370
Phehane MOKGOMOLA
Phehane MOKGOMOLA #370
Male 50-59
Registered
Registered
50-59
Male
Eskom
min/km
209
Gillian SIELING
Gillian SIELING #209
Female 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Female
Nedbank Athletic Club
min/km
514
Arthur VALASIS
Arthur VALASIS #514
Male 60-69
Entered
Entered
60-69
Male
Pietersburg Oosskool Ac
min/km
211
Antoinette MOKONE
Antoinette MOKONE #211
Female 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Female
Nedbank Athletic Club
min/km
12
Johannes MONGALE
Johannes MONGALE #12
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
Nedbank Athletic Club
min/km
172
George KHOZA
George KHOZA #172
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
Zwakala AC
min/km
220
Azwinndini MAGADANI
Azwinndini MAGADANI #220
Male 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Male
Running Inn
min/km
1149
Modise MOLAHLOE
Modise MOLAHLOE #1149
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
Pretoria Military MC
min/km
437
Johannes GROENEWALD
Johannes GROENEWALD #437
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
solidariteit
min/km
657
Ntokozo LWANDLE
Ntokozo LWANDLE #657
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
LGSETA
min/km
665
Lynette SINCLAIR
Lynette SINCLAIR #665
Female 60-69
Entered
Entered
60-69
Female
Transnet
min/km
257
Catherine SKOSANA
Catherine SKOSANA #257
Female 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Female
Nedbank Athletic Club
min/km
1251
John MOTSWASELE
John MOTSWASELE #1251
Male 40-49
Entered
Entered
40-49
Male
min/km
649
Gerald KLEMENZ
Gerald KLEMENZ #649
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
RHDHV
min/km
778
Sbongile GUMEDE
Sbongile GUMEDE #778
Female 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Female
Sap Cga Athletics Club
min/km
448
Charity MOKEMANE
Charity MOKEMANE #448
Female 35-39
Registered
Registered
35-39
Female
Sa Airways Ac
min/km
655
Neville EGAN
Neville EGAN #655
Male 60-69
Registered
Registered
60-69
Male
Lerk Financial Services
min/km
2607
Vusimuzi Gule
Vusimuzi Gule #2607
Male 35-39
Entered
Entered
35-39
Male
min/km
2028
Khangelani MDAKANE
Khangelani MDAKANE #2028
Male 50-59
Entered
Entered
50-59
Male
Soweto AC
min/km
606
Nkele APHANE
Nkele APHANE #606
Female 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Female
JAC QS
min/km
674
Kobus BOTES
Kobus BOTES #674
Male 60-69
Entered
Entered
60-69
Male
Liketh
min/km
731
Malesana LEDWABA
Malesana LEDWABA #731
Female 20-34
Registered
Registered
20-34
Female
Discovery Athletics Club
min/km
556
Olwethu LINDI
Olwethu LINDI #556
Male 20-34
Entered
Entered
20-34
Male
Eskom
min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
26
27
28
29
Page 2 of 29 (1422 items)
© 2023