Euro Steel Drak Descent
21/01/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak MTB Decent Day 1
GWK Challenge Trail Run Day 1
GWK Challenge Fun Ride Day 1
Eurosteel Drak MTB Decent Day 2
GWK Challenge Trail Run Day 2
GWK Challenge Fun Ride Day 2
Eurosteel Drak MTB Total
Fun Ride GC
Trail run GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Gen Pos
Net Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
324
1002
Cindy Francis
Cindy Francis #1002
Female 
05:40:42
05:40:42
(05:39:07)
51
05:39:07
Female
51
Mixed Team
Francis
05:41:15
23
326
147
Lara Louise Baldrey
Lara Louise Baldrey #147
Female 
05:52:46
05:52:46
(05:51:10)
52
05:51:10
Female
52
327
1391
Sharon Kendall
Sharon Kendall #1391
Female 
05:55:51
05:55:51
(05:54:16)
53
05:54:16
Female
53
Womens Team
Torrtoise Girls
05:57:45
8
328
1392
Eileen Rasmussen
Eileen Rasmussen #1392
Female 
05:57:45
05:57:45
(05:56:12)
54
05:56:12
Female
54
Womens Team
Torrtoise Girls
05:57:45
8
176
Jillian Galway
Jillian Galway #176
Female 
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Female
30015
Brenda Harding
Brenda Harding #30015
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
Womens Team
Scrats
30012
Kerry Frizelle
Kerry Frizelle #30012
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
Womens Team
Scrats
1361
Sharon Hess
Sharon Hess #1361
Female 
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Female
Womens Team
Peak Physique
1362
Tammy Herselman
Tammy Herselman #1362
Female 
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Female
Womens Team
Peak Physique
1301
Beverley Wood
Beverley Wood #1301
Female 
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Female
Womens Team
Blondes on a bender
1302
Michele Du Toit
Michele Du Toit #1302
Female 
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Female
Womens Team
Blondes on a bender
30009
Shelley Durrant
Shelley Durrant #30009
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
Mixed Team
The Durrants
1212
Lee Macpherson
Lee Macpherson #1212
Female 
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Female
Mixed Team
The Generals
30027
Jeanette Scoular
Jeanette Scoular #30027
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
Mixed Team
Ride Harder
1011
Mandy Preston
Mandy Preston #1011
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
Mixed Team
Giba PC
911
Nicola Kew
Nicola Kew #911
Female 
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Female
991
Fiona Williams
Fiona Williams #991
Female 
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Female
Mixed Team
Fiona and Husband
30010
Mandy Eckley
Mandy Eckley #30010
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
Mixed Team
ITOL
1061
Serena Lee
Serena Lee #1061
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
Mixed Team
Lees
30030
Roxanne Stander
Roxanne Stander #30030
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
Mixed Team
Concept Cyclery Ballito
30021
Beth Mcleod
Beth Mcleod #30021
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
Mixed Team
Downhill Dragons
123
Alison Camp
Alison Camp #123
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
137
Robyn Geldart
Robyn Geldart #137
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
144
Charmaine Eleftheriou
Charmaine Eleftheriou #144
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
56
Tracy Ibbetson
Tracy Ibbetson #56
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
3
Hayley Smith
Hayley Smith #3
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
30016
Kerryn Hummel
Kerryn Hummel #30016
Female 
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
© 2023