Waterfall Superspar Forest 10km
10/07/2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
25
26
27
Page 19 of 27 (1313 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
286
5817
Teresa Scott
Teresa Scott #5817
Female 50-59
00:52:48
00:52:48
8
(62)
50-59
8
Female
62
Pdac
5:16 min/km
302
1079
Theress High
Theress High #1079
Female 50-59
00:53:23
00:53:23
9
(68)
50-59
9
Female
68
Stella
5:20 min/km
320
6073
Lisette Mundell
Lisette Mundell #6073
Female 50-59
00:54:06
00:54:06
10
(75)
50-59
10
Female
75
5:24 min/km
350
5549
Wendy ROOK
Wendy ROOK #5549
Female 50-59
00:54:57
00:54:57
11
(84)
50-59
11
Female
84
Savages
5:29 min/km
356
6042
S.anne Chadwick
S.anne Chadwick #6042
Female 50-59
00:55:11
00:55:11
12
(86)
50-59
12
Female
86
Westville
5:31 min/km
384
5623
Joanne TORRY
Joanne TORRY #5623
Female 50-59
00:56:00
00:56:00
13
(96)
50-59
13
Female
96
Kearsney Striders
5:36 min/km
389
5617
Gay TILBURY
Gay TILBURY #5617
Female 50-59
00:56:04
00:56:04
14
(97)
50-59
14
Female
97
Pinetown & Districts Athletics Club
5:36 min/km
402
5587
Claudia STENCEL
Claudia STENCEL #5587
Female 50-59
00:56:26
00:56:26
15
(105)
50-59
15
Female
105
Kearsney Striders
5:38 min/km
403
6064
Jo Mcleod
Jo Mcleod #6064
Female 50-59
00:56:29
00:56:29
16
(106)
50-59
16
Female
106
5:38 min/km
417
6193
Lindsay Strachan
Lindsay Strachan #6193
Female 50-59
00:56:59
00:56:59
17
(116)
50-59
17
Female
116
5:41 min/km
419
5318
Carol KELLY
Carol KELLY #5318
Female 50-59
00:57:08
00:57:08
18
(118)
50-59
18
Female
118
-
5:42 min/km
423
5438
Sandy MULLINS
Sandy MULLINS #5438
Female 50-59
00:57:14
00:57:14
19
(121)
50-59
19
Female
121
Stella Athletics Club
5:43 min/km
503
5409
Katherine MCGHEE
Katherine MCGHEE #5409
Female 50-59
00:58:51
00:58:51
20
(165)
50-59
20
Female
165
Team Vitality
5:53 min/km
505
6094
Sarah Stringer
Sarah Stringer #6094
Female 50-59
00:58:56
00:58:56
21
(167)
50-59
21
Female
167
5:53 min/km
506
5526
Louise PRETORIUS
Louise PRETORIUS #5526
Female 50-59
00:58:59
00:58:59
22
(168)
50-59
22
Female
168
Natal Carbineers
5:53 min/km
516
5731
Wendy James
Wendy James #5731
Female 50-59
00:59:12
00:59:12
23
(175)
50-59
23
Female
175
Run/Walk For Life, KZN
5:55 min/km
547
5454
Kathy NAYLOR
Kathy NAYLOR #5454
Female 50-59
01:00:12
01:00:12
24
(191)
50-59
24
Female
191
Hillcrest villagers
6:01 min/km
551
5133
Tilla DALHOUZIE
Tilla DALHOUZIE #5133
Female 50-59
01:00:16
01:00:16
25
(192)
50-59
25
Female
192
Queensburgh Harriers
6:01 min/km
560
1046
Vidy Modler
Vidy Modler #1046
Female 50-59
01:00:41
01:00:41
26
(195)
50-59
26
Female
195
6:04 min/km
587
5970
Ann Martin
Ann Martin #5970
Female 50-59
01:01:34
01:01:34
27
(212)
50-59
27
Female
212
Westville
6:09 min/km
588
5778
Mandy KRIGE
Mandy KRIGE #5778
Female 50-59
01:01:34
01:01:34
28
(213)
50-59
28
Female
213
6:09 min/km
594
5636
Shaneen VAN LELYVELD
Shaneen VAN LELYVELD #5636
Female 50-59
01:01:47
01:01:47
29
(216)
50-59
29
Female
216
Vitality
6:10 min/km
602
5961
Beryl Szucs
Beryl Szucs #5961
Female 50-59
01:01:59
01:01:59
30
(222)
50-59
30
Female
222
6:11 min/km
603
5131
Cathy DALE
Cathy DALE #5131
Female 50-59
01:02:00
01:02:00
31
(223)
50-59
31
Female
223
Savages Athletic Club
6:12 min/km
609
5767
Dianne CILLIERS
Dianne CILLIERS #5767
Female 50-59
01:02:05
01:02:05
32
(226)
50-59
32
Female
226
Riverside Harriers
6:12 min/km
610
5547
Kim ROBINSON
Kim ROBINSON #5547
Female 50-59
01:02:10
01:02:10
33
(227)
50-59
33
Female
227
Riverside Harriers
6:13 min/km
639
2044
Charmaine Bazley
Charmaine Bazley #2044
Female 50-59
01:03:26
01:03:26
34
(242)
50-59
34
Female
242
Savages
6:20 min/km
646
5208
Hayley FLEMING
Hayley FLEMING #5208
Female 50-59
01:03:48
01:03:48
35
(246)
50-59
35
Female
246
Hillcrest villagers
6:22 min/km
656
5978
Sharon Lindholmes
Sharon Lindholmes #5978
Female 50-59
01:03:58
01:03:58
36
(251)
50-59
36
Female
251
6:23 min/km
664
5370
Mara MACLEOD
Mara MACLEOD #5370
Female 50-59
01:04:05
01:04:05
37
(255)
50-59
37
Female
255
6:24 min/km
679
5142
Barbara DAWSON
Barbara DAWSON #5142
Female 50-59
01:04:22
01:04:22
38
(262)
50-59
38
Female
262
6:26 min/km
690
5614
Tilda TEARLE
Tilda TEARLE #5614
Female 50-59
01:04:35
01:04:35
39
(268)
50-59
39
Female
268
Savages Athletic Club
6:27 min/km
706
5941
Vauneen DOUTHWAITE
Vauneen DOUTHWAITE #5941
Female 50-59
01:05:22
01:05:22
40
(280)
50-59
40
Female
280
Hillcrest villagers
6:32 min/km
707
6033
Wendy Bezuidenhout
Wendy Bezuidenhout #6033
Female 50-59
01:05:24
01:05:24
41
(281)
50-59
41
Female
281
6:32 min/km
712
6163
Sharon Kotze
Sharon Kotze #6163
Female 50-59
01:05:34
01:05:34
42
(284)
50-59
42
Female
284
Kzn
6:33 min/km
733
5241
Jocelyne GREGG-MACDONALD
Jocelyne GREGG-MACDONALD #5241
Female 50-59
01:06:21
01:06:21
43
(301)
50-59
43
Female
301
Stella Athletics Running Club
6:38 min/km
735
5408
Lee-Ann MCEWEN
Lee-Ann MCEWEN #5408
Female 50-59
01:06:26
01:06:26
44
(303)
50-59
44
Female
303
6:38 min/km
737
6156
Joani Mitchell
Joani Mitchell #6156
Female 50-59
01:06:30
01:06:30
45
(304)
50-59
45
Female
304
Crusaders
6:39 min/km
752
5081
Laura CAMPBELL
Laura CAMPBELL #5081
Female 50-59
01:07:15
01:07:15
46
(314)
50-59
46
Female
314
Westville Ac
6:43 min/km
764
5566
Megan SHEPSTONE
Megan SHEPSTONE #5566
Female 50-59
01:07:44
01:07:44
47
(323)
50-59
47
Female
323
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
6:46 min/km
765
5433
Daleen MORTINSON
Daleen MORTINSON #5433
Female 50-59
01:07:46
01:07:46
48
(324)
50-59
48
Female
324
6:46 min/km
768
5020
Aldine ARMSTRONG
Aldine ARMSTRONG #5020
Female 50-59
01:07:54
01:07:54
49
(326)
50-59
49
Female
326
6:47 min/km
771
5210
Colleen FOUCHE
Colleen FOUCHE #5210
Female 50-59
01:08:16
01:08:16
50
(328)
50-59
50
Female
328
Hillcrest villagers athletics club
6:49 min/km
786
5218
Desre GAZE
Desre GAZE #5218
Female 50-59
01:08:39
01:08:39
51
(340)
50-59
51
Female
340
Bluff
6:51 min/km
792
5536
Nompumelelo Keswa
Nompumelelo Keswa #5536
Female 50-59
01:08:51
01:08:51
52
(345)
50-59
52
Female
345
Highway A.C
6:53 min/km
827
5015
Patricia ANDERSON
Patricia ANDERSON #5015
Female 50-59
01:10:01
01:10:01
53
(369)
50-59
53
Female
369
7:00 min/km
833
5809
Elizabeth Sneddon
Elizabeth Sneddon #5809
Female 50-59
01:10:21
01:10:21
54
(373)
50-59
54
Female
373
Team Vitality
7:02 min/km
839
5801
Tracy VAN NIEKERK
Tracy VAN NIEKERK #5801
Female 50-59
01:10:46
01:10:46
55
(377)
50-59
55
Female
377
Durban Runner
7:04 min/km
841
5366
Lorraine MACDONALD
Lorraine MACDONALD #5366
Female 50-59
01:10:50
01:10:50
56
(379)
50-59
56
Female
379
Highway Athletic Club
7:05 min/km
848
5467
Navika NOHAR
Navika NOHAR #5467
Female 50-59
01:11:16
01:11:16
57
(383)
50-59
57
Female
383
South Coast Striders
7:07 min/km
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
25
26
27
Page 19 of 27 (1313 items)
© 2023