Waterfall Superspar Forest 10km
10/07/2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
25
26
27
Page 19 of 27 (1313 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
413
5741
Samantha NIGHTINGALE
Samantha NIGHTINGALE #5741
Female 20-34
00:56:51
00:56:51
35
(112)
20-34
35
Female
112
Get Fit
5:41 min/km
412
5629
Grant VAN DER WALT
Grant VAN DER WALT #5629
Male 20-34
00:56:48
00:56:48
91
(301)
20-34
91
Male
301
5:40 min/km
411
5861
Amanda Emmott
Amanda Emmott #5861
Female 40-49
00:56:48
00:56:48
28
(111)
40-49
28
Female
111
5:40 min/km
410
5044
Heidi BIRD
Heidi BIRD #5044
Female 20-34
00:56:47
00:56:47
34
(110)
20-34
34
Female
110
5:40 min/km
409
5753
Andries VAN DER MERWE
Andries VAN DER MERWE #5753
Male 20-34
00:56:47
00:56:47
90
(300)
20-34
90
Male
300
5:40 min/km
408
5744
Gary ROBERTS
Gary ROBERTS #5744
Male 40-49
00:56:42
00:56:42
99
(299)
40-49
99
Male
299
Getfit Athletics
5:40 min/km
407
5957
Brett Weyer
Brett Weyer #5957
Male 40-49
00:56:38
00:56:38
98
(298)
40-49
98
Male
298
5:39 min/km
406
5840
Anita Pohl
Anita Pohl #5840
Female 40-49
00:56:37
00:56:37
27
(109)
40-49
27
Female
109
Pdac
5:39 min/km
405
5094
Helen CLARK
Helen CLARK #5094
Female 40-49
00:56:31
00:56:31
26
(108)
40-49
26
Female
108
5:39 min/km
404
5231
Regina GOSEBO
Regina GOSEBO #5231
Female 20-34
00:56:30
00:56:30
33
(107)
20-34
33
Female
107
-
5:39 min/km
403
6064
Jo Mcleod
Jo Mcleod #6064
Female 50-59
00:56:29
00:56:29
16
(106)
50-59
16
Female
106
5:38 min/km
402
5587
Claudia STENCEL
Claudia STENCEL #5587
Female 50-59
00:56:26
00:56:26
15
(105)
50-59
15
Female
105
Kearsney Striders
5:38 min/km
401
2058
Rick Timms
Rick Timms #2058
Male 40-49
00:56:23
00:56:23
97
(297)
40-49
97
Male
297
queensburgh harrier
5:38 min/km
400
5351
Alison LEE
Alison LEE #5351
Female 35-39
00:56:20
00:56:20
26
(104)
35-39
26
Female
104
Hillcrest villagers
5:38 min/km
399
5199
Bernadine EVERETT
Bernadine EVERETT #5199
Female 40-49
00:56:14
00:56:14
25
(103)
40-49
25
Female
103
BLUFF AC
5:37 min/km
398
5056
Nicola BOULTER
Nicola BOULTER #5056
Female 20-34
00:56:13
00:56:13
32
(102)
20-34
32
Female
102
Hillcrest villagers
5:37 min/km
397
5062
Joanna BROMLEY-GANS
Joanna BROMLEY-GANS #5062
Female 40-49
00:56:12
00:56:12
24
(101)
40-49
24
Female
101
Hillcrest villagers
5:37 min/km
396
1291
Mark SCHULZE
Mark SCHULZE #1291
Male 40-49
00:56:11
00:56:11
96
(296)
40-49
96
Male
296
5:37 min/km
395
5997
Debbie Haswell
Debbie Haswell #5997
Female 40-49
00:56:08
00:56:08
23
(100)
40-49
23
Female
100
Westerville Athletic Club
5:36 min/km
394
5936
Roxanne Miles
Roxanne Miles #5936
Female 20-34
00:56:08
00:56:08
31
(99)
20-34
31
Female
99
Chiltern
5:36 min/km
393
5980
Kelly Haydn
Kelly Haydn #5980
Male 50-59
00:56:07
00:56:07
31
(295)
50-59
31
Male
295
5:36 min/km
392
5747
Spha SHABALALA
Spha SHABALALA #5747
Male 20-34
00:56:07
00:56:07
89
(294)
20-34
89
Male
294
Vitality
5:36 min/km
391
5984
Abbey-Lynn Haswell
Abbey-Lynn Haswell #5984
Female Junior
00:56:06
00:56:06
3
(98)
Junior
3
Female
98
Westerville Athletic Club
5:36 min/km
390
5673
Andy WATSON
Andy WATSON #5673
Male 60+
00:56:05
00:56:05
14
(293)
60+
14
Male
293
Westville Athletic Club
5:36 min/km
389
5617
Gay TILBURY
Gay TILBURY #5617
Female 50-59
00:56:04
00:56:04
14
(97)
50-59
14
Female
97
Pinetown & Districts Athletics Club
5:36 min/km
388
2014
Robin Rowe
Robin Rowe #2014
Male 20-34
00:56:04
00:56:04
88
(292)
20-34
88
Male
292
Chiltern
5:36 min/km
387
5898
Chris MATHEWS
Chris MATHEWS #5898
Male 40-49
00:56:02
00:56:02
95
(291)
40-49
95
Male
291
Hillcrest villagers
5:36 min/km
386
6137
Glynn Hughes
Glynn Hughes #6137
Male 35-39
00:56:01
00:56:01
61
(290)
35-39
61
Male
290
5:36 min/km
385
5797
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #5797
Male 40-49
00:56:00
00:56:00
94
(289)
40-49
94
Male
289
Hillcrest villagers
5:36 min/km
384
5623
Joanne TORRY
Joanne TORRY #5623
Female 50-59
00:56:00
00:56:00
13
(96)
50-59
13
Female
96
Kearsney Striders
5:36 min/km
383
5742
Nkosana NTLEKENI
Nkosana NTLEKENI #5742
Male 40-49
00:55:59
00:55:59
93
(288)
40-49
93
Male
288
Eskom Athletic
5:35 min/km
382
5213
Jim FROST
Jim FROST #5213
Male 40-49
00:55:56
00:55:56
92
(287)
40-49
92
Male
287
5:35 min/km
381
5310
Leon JOONE
Leon JOONE #5310
Male 40-49
00:55:55
00:55:55
91
(286)
40-49
91
Male
286
5:35 min/km
380
5515
Carolyn PIERROT
Carolyn PIERROT #5515
Female 40-49
00:55:55
00:55:55
22
(95)
40-49
22
Female
95
5:35 min/km
379
5561
Pieter Peterson
Pieter Peterson #5561
Male 35-39
00:55:53
00:55:53
60
(285)
35-39
60
Male
285
Maritzburg City
5:35 min/km
378
6068
Ross Thompson
Ross Thompson #6068
Male 40-49
00:55:53
00:55:53
90
(284)
40-49
90
Male
284
5:35 min/km
377
5586
Thabani Khumalo
Thabani Khumalo #5586
Male 50-59
00:55:51
00:55:51
30
(283)
50-59
30
Male
283
Maritzburg City
5:35 min/km
376
6144
Jowaine Parrott
Jowaine Parrott #6144
Female 40-49
00:55:46
00:55:46
21
(94)
40-49
21
Female
94
Westerville Athletic Club
5:34 min/km
375
5302
Richard JENKIN
Richard JENKIN #5302
Male 40-49
00:55:45
00:55:45
89
(282)
40-49
89
Male
282
Team Vitality
5:34 min/km
374
5075
Amy BUSH
Amy BUSH #5075
Female 20-34
00:55:40
00:55:40
30
(93)
20-34
30
Female
93
Getfit AC
5:34 min/km
373
5618
Liam Meckin
Liam Meckin #5618
Male 35-39
00:55:40
00:55:40
59
(281)
35-39
59
Male
281
Central Gautg
5:34 min/km
372
5362
Malcom Millar
Malcom Millar #5362
Male 50-59
00:55:37
00:55:37
29
(280)
50-59
29
Male
280
Durban Athletic Club
5:33 min/km
371
5619
Jeanna Schneemann
Jeanna Schneemann #5619
Female 35-39
00:55:37
00:55:37
25
(92)
35-39
25
Female
92
Pinetown & District Athletic Club
5:33 min/km
370
5734
Leigh MCKENNA
Leigh MCKENNA #5734
Female 35-39
00:55:36
00:55:36
24
(91)
35-39
24
Female
91
5:33 min/km
369
5743
Catherine ROBERTS
Catherine ROBERTS #5743
Female 40-49
00:55:34
00:55:34
20
(90)
40-49
20
Female
90
Getfit Athletics
5:33 min/km
368
5653
Richard Makhaye
Richard Makhaye #5653
Male 20-34
00:55:30
00:55:30
87
(279)
20-34
87
Male
279
Kwa Dabeka Ac
5:33 min/km
367
5525
Lauren PRETORIUS
Lauren PRETORIUS #5525
Female 20-34
00:55:29
00:55:29
29
(89)
20-34
29
Female
89
Westville Athletics Club
5:32 min/km
366
5128
Calvin DA SILVA
Calvin DA SILVA #5128
Male 20-34
00:55:28
00:55:28
86
(278)
20-34
86
Male
278
Stella Athletics Club
5:32 min/km
365
5701
Neil ZIJDERVELD
Neil ZIJDERVELD #5701
Male 40-49
00:55:28
00:55:28
88
(277)
40-49
88
Male
277
Ubuntu athletic club
5:32 min/km
364
5214
Takeru FURUKAWA
Takeru FURUKAWA #5214
Male 20-34
00:55:25
00:55:25
85
(276)
20-34
85
Male
276
5:32 min/km
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
25
26
27
Page 19 of 27 (1313 items)
© 2023