The Original Kosmos 3-in-1
09/03/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
40+
50+
60+
All clubs
-
2.5 ATHLETICS ACADEMY
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
A4A
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB GN
AECI MINING AC
AEL RC
AEROBICS FOR ALL
AEROBICS FOR ALL AC
AFRICAN BANK RUNNERS
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
ALIWAL TOP RUNNERS
ALL ATHLETES UNITED
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
AMANZIMTOTI AC
AMAQHAWE AC
AMA-RAVENS AC
AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB
ANGLO AMERICAN PROCESS ATHLETIC CLUB
APEX AC
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
ARCELORMITTAL AVT
ARMSCOR AC
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB
ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST
AWESOME RUNNERS AC CG
AZANIA AC
BALEKANI AC
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
BELLA'S AC
BELLVILLE AC
BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
BENONI HARRIERS
BENONI HIGH AC
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
BENONI STRIDERS
BERT`S BRICKS AC
BETHAL MARATHON KLUB
BLACK DIAMOND AC
BLIZZ AC
BLUFF AC
BOKSBURG AC
BORN TO WIN AC
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC
BROOKS STRIDERS
BROTHERHOOD AC
BUSH AC
CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC
CARBINEERS WP
CARLTON AC
CENTER CITY TITANIUMS AC
CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY (BFN)
CENTRE CITY TITANIUMS AC
CHEETHAS AC TRANSKEI
CHILIES
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB (BORDER)
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
CITY OF EKHURULENI AC
CITY OF JOBURG
CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
CLERMONT STRIDERS AC
COALDUST ROAD RUNNERS
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
COOL RUNNING AC
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA)
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES KZN
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES LEEUWKOP MARATHON CLUB
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES MPU
CSIR AC
DAVEYTON HEARTS
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
DAXINA STRIDERS
DEPARTMENT OF MINERAL RESOURCES AND ENERGY
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC GN
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC MPU
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN
DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM AC
DIEPKLOOF AC
DOSCO ETS GIJIMAS
DUDUZA AC
DWARSRIVIER MINE AC
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN
EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS
EMALAHLENI CITY MARATHON CLUB
EMFULENI AC
EMPANGENI AC
ENGCOBO STRIDERS AC
ENTSIKA
ENTSIKA AC
ERMELO ATHLETIC CLUB
ERWAT AC
ESKOM
ESKOM AC CG
ESKOM AC KZN
ESKOM AC MPU
ESTCOURT AC
EVANDER AC
EVANDER ATHLETICS CLUB
EVERRITE AC
EXCESOR ATHLETICS SPORTS CLUB
EXXARO AC GN
EXXARO MATLA MARATHON CLUB MPU
EYETHU AC GN
FAKU CHIEFS AC
FAR NORTH RUNNERS CLUB
FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB
FAT CATS AC CG
FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC
FIT 2000 AC CG
FIT PRETORIA
FITNESS FOR ALL MODIMOLLE ATHLETIC TEAM
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
FNB RUNNERS CG
FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB
FOLANG MOKERONG AC
FOOTPRINT ATHLETICS CLUB
FORD AC
FOSKOR AC
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
FS HEALTH AC
GALLOPERS AC
GAUTENG DEPARTMENT EDUCATION ATHLETIC CLUB
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
GIJIMA NKMAZI AC
GIYANI GALLOPERS
GREEN MILE AC
HARAMBE 2040
HARARE AC
HARMONY STRIDERS FS
HARRISMITH MARATHON CLUB
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB CNW
HEIDELBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
HOLLYWOOD ATHLETICS CLUB
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
HONEY LOTUS AC
HOT RUNNING CLUB
IDC AC
IDC ATHLETIC CLUB
IKHAYALETHU AC
IMPALA MARATHON CLUB NWN
INKAMANA AC
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
IRUN ATHLETICS CLUB
ITUMELENG AC
JANNAS AC
JEPPE QUONDAM AC
JMPD
JMPD AC
JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREES AC
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC
JOY GLOBAL ATHLETICS CLUB
JOZINI AC
JUST RUNNING AC
JUSTICE AC
KATLEHONG AC
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
KHUPUKANI AC
KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
KIMBERLEY ROAD RUNNERS
KINGDOM EMBASSY
KINGDOM EMBASSY AC
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
KOLOMELA ATHLETICS CLUB
KOMANI RUNNERS CLUB
KOMATSU AC
KRUGER PARK MARATHON CLUB
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
KURUMAN RUNNING CLUB
KWAMASHU AC
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
LAERSKOOL GOEDENHOOP
LEANDRA ATHLETICS CLUB
LEGENDS AC CG
LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS
LESEDI AC
LICHTENBURG MARATHON CLUB
LIMPOPO JUSTICE AC
MADOKO AC
MADOWNS AC
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
MAKHUDUTUMAGA AC
MALAMULELE AC
MAMELODI STRIDERS AC
MAMEPE STRIDERS
MANGAUNG MM AC
MANONG AC
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
MARITZBURG CITY AC
MARULA PLATINIUM AC
MAUPA NAGA AC
MAXED ELITE CG
MEADOWLANDS AC
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT GN
MERCEDES BENZ SA
MERCURY AC
MEYERTON AC
MIDACK
MIDACK MARATHON CLUB
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
MIDRAND STRIDERS
MIWAY WARRIORS
MOGALAKWENA AC
MOGALAKWENA MINE AC
MOGALE CITIZENS AC
MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB
MONDI LTD AC
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
MORULA AC
MOUNT EVEREST AC
MTHATHA ATHLETICS CLUB
MTN AC
MULTICHOICE AC
MUSINA TOP RUNNERS
MZANSI AC
NEDBANK CLUB KWA-ZULU NATAL
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB BOR
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL NORTH WEST
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EC
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB
NEWCASTLE CITY AC
NKANGALA ATHLETICS ACADEMY
NONE
NORTHERN CAPE SAPS AC
NRB HARRIERS
OLD EDWARDIAN AC
OPEN SERVE AC GN
ORCAS ACADEMY RUNNING CLUB
ORIGINAL MAMBAS AC
ORLANDO AC
OVERKRUIN AC
PAARL AC
PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB
PAN AFRICAN RESOURCES ATHLETICS CLUB
PAN AFRICAN RESOURCES CLUB
PHANTANE AC
PHOBIANS
PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AC
PINELANDS AC
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
PMC ATHLETIC CLUB
POLOKWANE AC
POTTIES AC
POWERED-UP RUNNERS AC
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
PRIVATE
QHUBEKA AC
QHUBEKA ATHLETIC CLUB
QOKOLWENI AC
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
QWA QWA AC
RAC
RAINBOW AC CG
RAND AC
RAND WATER AC
RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE
RANDBURG HARRIERS
RANDMARK AC
RCS GUGULETU AC
REAL GIJIMAS
REAL LIONS AC
RESBANK AC GN
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
RICHARDS BAY MINERALS ATTHLETIC CLUB
RISING PETALS AC
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
ROODEPOORT AC
RUN ALEX ATHLETICS CLUBS
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
RUN ZONE
RUN ZONE AC
RUNNERS OF HOPE
RUNNINGWITHSOLEAC
RUNZONE ATHLETICS
SA RESERVE BANK AC
SAB ROSSLYN ROAD RUNNERS
SABC AC
SANDF
SANDF WP
SANLAM AC WP
SAPG AC
SAPS
SAPS FREE STATE
SAPS HRD AC
SAPS INGWENYA
SAPS MAUPA NAGA AC - AGN
SAPS STRIDERS
SAPS STRIDERS (BORDER)
SAPS TRA
SASOL AC
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
SASOL MC
SASOL MERATHON CLUB
SASOLBURG AC
SCAW HARRIERS AC
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
SESHENG AC
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
SIBANYE STILLWATER
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
SISONKE RC
SIYABUSWA AC
SLIPSTREAM AC
SLYZA AC
SOLIDARITEIT AC
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE MPU
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE INGWENYA AC (PMB)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE LIM
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE NWC
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE NWN
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE STRIDERS (KZN)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE WP
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
SOWETO CABAL AC
SPAR GAUTENG AC
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC
SPRINGS STRIDERS
STANDARD BANK
STANDARD BANK AC
STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
STELLA AC
STELLENBOSCH AC
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
SWAKOMUND STRIDERS
SWEET SOLES AC
TEAM BROOKS ATHLETIC CLUB
TEAM BUTTERFLY AC
TEAM RUNNING FREE
TEAM VIALITY
TEAM VITALITY
TEAM VITALITY - WESTERN CAPE
TEAM VITALITY AC
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
TEAM VITALITY CGA
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
TEAM VITALITY GN
THABAZIMBI MC
THE DISCIPLES AC
THORN TREE STRIDERS
THUNGELA
THUNGELA AC
TITANS LIFESTYLE AC
TLOKWE AC
TMPD AC
TOP RUNNERS AC
TOP RUNNERS AC MPU
TRANSFORMERS ATHLETIC CLUB
TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN
TSAKANE AC
TSHONO ENTLE
TSHONO ENTLE AC
TSUTSUMANI AC
TUKS AC
UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB
ULUNDI STRIDERS
UMGENI WATER AC
UNIVERSITY OF KZN AC PMB
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
URITHI
URITHI AC
VAAL AC
VAN DER MERWE & ROBERTSON DURBANVILLE AC
VENDA ATHLETICS CLUB
VITALITY
VODACOM
VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG
VODACOM STRIDERS FS
VOLKSRUST MARATHON CLUB
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC
VOORTREKKER MONUMENT DRAF & STAP KLUB
VRYHEID AC
VUKANI MULTISPORT
VUSELELA SPORTS CLUB
VUTHA AC
WATERFALL AC
WATERFALL ATHLETICS CLUB
WATERFALL ATLETIC CLUB
WATERFALL CITY AC
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
WINDSOR AC
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
WONDERBOOM AC
WONDERPARK AC
XCEL AC
XJ ATHLETICS CLUB
ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB
ZINIKELE MGIJMI ATHLETIC CLUB
ZONKIZIZWE AC
ZWAKALA
ZWAKALA AC
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
51
52
53
Page 19 of 53 (2608 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
42km
901
901
3434
Sibongiseni SKOSANA
Sibongiseni SKOSANA #3434
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
04:30:04
Open
268
Male
808
04:30:04
902
902
2073
Terence CHIGOVA
Terence CHIGOVA #2073
RANDBURG HARRIERS
04:30:05
40+
365
Male
809
04:30:05
903
903
3514
Amos TSHUKUDU
Amos TSHUKUDU #3514
SAPS HRD AC
04:30:09
40+
366
Male
810
04:30:09
904
904
4329
Karlos SIBANDA
Karlos SIBANDA #4329
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
04:30:10
Open
269
Male
811
04:30:10
905
905
4202
Freddy MOLOBELA
Freddy MOLOBELA #4202
WATERFALL AC
04:30:22
Open
270
Male
812
04:30:22
906
906
4253
Morne NEL
Morne NEL #4253
HARMONY STRIDERS FS
04:30:25
Open
271
Male
813
04:30:25
907
907
4187
Mamapote Lloyd MOHUBE
Mamapote Lloyd MOHUBE #4187
CITY OF EKHURULENI AC
04:30:26
40+
367
Male
814
04:30:26
908
908
3443
Luzelle STOLTZ
Luzelle STOLTZ #3443
HARMONY STRIDERS FS
04:30:28
40+
43
Female
94
04:30:28
909
909
3540
Faith VILAKAZI
Faith VILAKAZI #3540
EYETHU AC GN
04:30:31
Open
34
Female
95
04:30:31
910
910
819
Kobus GREEN
Kobus GREEN #819
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
04:30:33
Open
272
Male
815
04:30:33
911
911
3237
Molepo Hope POOPEDI
Molepo Hope POOPEDI #3237
POTTIES AC
04:30:42
Open
35
Female
96
04:30:42
912
912
833
Portia MALINGA
Portia MALINGA #833
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
04:30:45
40+
44
Female
97
04:30:45
913
913
2864
Sekwati MOLEPO
Sekwati MOLEPO #2864
AZANIA AC
04:30:47
Open
273
Male
816
04:30:47
914
914
3303
Thomas SAMBO
Thomas SAMBO #3303
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
04:30:50
50+
151
Male
817
04:30:50
915
915
2618
Ben Tshepo MASHISHI
Ben Tshepo MASHISHI #2618
TMPD AC
04:30:51
Open
274
Male
818
04:30:51
916
916
2241
Nteke KAKUDI
Nteke KAKUDI #2241
PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB
04:30:53
50+
18
Female
98
04:30:53
917
917
2776
Londeka MLOTSHWA
Londeka MLOTSHWA #2776
AMAQHAWE AC
04:30:53
Open
36
Female
99
04:30:53
918
918
3198
Siphamandla NYATHI
Siphamandla NYATHI #3198
SAPS HRD AC
04:30:54
Open
275
Male
819
04:30:54
919
919
2651
Ziyanda MATANDABUZO-ADONIS
Ziyanda MATANDABUZO-ADONIS #2651
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
04:30:55
Open
37
Female
100
04:30:55
920
920
3313
Boitumelo SEEMISE
Boitumelo SEEMISE #3313
EMALAHLENI CITY MARATHON CLUB
04:31:02
Open
38
Female
101
04:31:02
921
921
620
Amos RANGATA
Amos RANGATA #620
ESKOM AC CG
04:31:07
60+
27
Male
820
04:31:07
922
922
2477
Khuselo MAKAULA
Khuselo MAKAULA #2477
NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB
04:31:08
40+
368
Male
821
04:31:08
923
923
2180
Tapiwa GOMWE
Tapiwa GOMWE #2180
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
04:31:09
40+
369
Male
822
04:31:09
924
924
2772
Sandile Emmanuel MKWANAZI
Sandile Emmanuel MKWANAZI #2772
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
04:31:10
Open
276
Male
823
04:31:10
925
925
2813
Isaac MOFOKENG
Isaac MOFOKENG #2813
NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB
04:31:12
50+
152
Male
824
04:31:12
926
926
636
Silindile SITHOLE
Silindile SITHOLE #636
RUN ZONE AC
04:31:15
40+
45
Female
102
04:31:15
927
927
2439
Girly MAHLANGU
Girly MAHLANGU #2439
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
04:31:16
Open
39
Female
103
04:31:16
928
928
2707
Cletus MBUYISA
Cletus MBUYISA #2707
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
04:31:18
50+
153
Male
825
04:31:18
929
929
2259
Polly KGASAGO
Polly KGASAGO #2259
OPEN SERVE AC GN
04:31:19
40+
370
Male
826
04:31:19
930
930
707
Chaka NDOU
Chaka NDOU #707
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
04:31:22
50+
154
Male
827
04:31:22
931
931
4221
Makgabo Amalia MPHELA
Makgabo Amalia MPHELA #4221
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
04:31:23
40+
46
Female
104
04:31:23
932
932
2357
Tlholohelo LIKOTSI
Tlholohelo LIKOTSI #2357
WATERFALL AC
04:31:26
40+
371
Male
828
04:31:26
933
933
2547
Khathutshelo Nicholas MANDEBVU
Khathutshelo Nicholas MANDEBVU #2547
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
04:31:27
40+
372
Male
829
04:31:27
934
934
2691
Ndumiso MAYONGO
Ndumiso MAYONGO #2691
HEIDELBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
04:31:27
Open
277
Male
830
04:31:27
935
935
2172
Mzwandile GCALEKA
Mzwandile GCALEKA #2172
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
04:31:28
40+
373
Male
831
04:31:28
936
936
2181
Max GONO
Max GONO #2181
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
04:31:31
50+
155
Male
832
04:31:31
937
937
3577
Bongani Tebogo MABASO
Bongani Tebogo MABASO #3577
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE LIM
04:31:35
40+
374
Male
833
04:31:35
938
938
2602
Tshwene MASHALANE
Tshwene MASHALANE #2602
POLOKWANE AC
04:31:43
50+
156
Male
834
04:31:43
939
939
2135
Matsobane DOLO
Matsobane DOLO #2135
MZANSI AC
04:31:50
Open
278
Male
835
04:31:50
940
940
3508
Sifiso TSHABALALA
Sifiso TSHABALALA #3508
BOKSBURG AC
04:31:53
40+
375
Male
836
04:31:53
941
941
2322
Mabore LANGA
Mabore LANGA #2322
FOLANG MOKERONG AC
04:31:57
Open
40
Female
105
04:31:57
942
942
2621
Moemedi MASIGA
Moemedi MASIGA #2621
TLOKWE AC
04:31:58
40+
376
Male
837
04:31:58
943
943
2513
Lazarus MALEBANA
Lazarus MALEBANA #2513
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC
04:31:59
50+
157
Male
838
04:31:59
944
944
2842
Modisa MOKGOBINYANE
Modisa MOKGOBINYANE #2842
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
04:31:59
40+
377
Male
839
04:31:59
945
945
3109
Vusumuzi Shadrack NHLAPHO
Vusumuzi Shadrack NHLAPHO #3109
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
04:32:00
40+
378
Male
840
04:32:00
946
946
895
Steve MOYA
Steve MOYA #895
POLOKWANE AC
04:32:00
50+
158
Male
841
04:32:00
947
947
2786
Gcebile MNGOMEZULU
Gcebile MNGOMEZULU #2786
04:32:00
40+
47
Female
106
04:32:00
948
948
3174
Keabetswe NTSHEKANG
Keabetswe NTSHEKANG #3174
04:32:00
40+
48
Female
107
04:32:00
949
949
2516
Ratsilo MALEKE
Ratsilo MALEKE #2516
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
04:32:01
50+
159
Male
842
04:32:01
950
950
2226
Eric JACOBS
Eric JACOBS #2226
ROODEPOORT AC
04:32:01
50+
160
Male
843
04:32:01
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
51
52
53
Page 19 of 53 (2608 items)
© 2023