Hemel en Aarde Marathon
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
40
41
42
Page 19 of 42 (2080 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
21km
Finish
901
1519
Paul ABRAHAMS
Paul ABRAHAMS #1519
Male Master
04:33:57
04:33:57
107
(580)
Master
107
Male
580
ATLANTIC AC
02:27:40
04:33:57
902
1954
Angela LURSSEN
Angela LURSSEN #1954
Female Vet
04:33:59
04:33:59
133
(322)
Vet
133
Female
322
WEST COAST AC
02:21:16
04:33:59
903
1313
Bruce WOOD
Bruce WOOD #1313
Male Master
04:34:01
04:34:01
108
(581)
Master
108
Male
581
WEST COAST AC
02:22:43
04:34:01
904
578
Francois ROUX
Francois ROUX #578
Male Vet
04:34:09
04:34:09
232
(582)
Vet
232
Male
582
BELLVILLE AC
02:11:26
04:34:09
905
316
Karien KOEN
Karien KOEN #316
Female Senior
04:34:20
04:34:20
144
(323)
Senior
144
Female
323
MELKBOS AC
02:13:32
04:34:20
906
1607
Kotie ERWEE
Kotie ERWEE #1607
Male Senior
04:34:20
04:34:20
228
(583)
Senior
228
Male
583
02:14:48
04:34:20
907
871
Liz CASEY
Liz CASEY #871
Female Vet
04:34:21
04:34:21
134
(324)
Vet
134
Female
324
ATLANTIC AC
02:25:24
04:34:21
909
665
Leo TOME
Leo TOME #665
Male Senior
04:34:24
04:34:24
229
(584)
Senior
229
Male
584
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:16:10
04:34:24
908
488
Christel NEL
Christel NEL #488
Female Vet
04:34:24
04:34:24
135
(325)
Vet
135
Female
325
BRACKENFELL AC
02:20:50
04:34:24
911
1719
Marisa NEL
Marisa NEL #1719
Female Senior
04:34:25
04:34:25
145
(327)
Senior
145
Female
327
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
02:21:13
04:34:25
910
1593
Riana DERCKSEN
Riana DERCKSEN #1593
Female Master
04:34:25
04:34:25
44
(326)
Master
44
Female
326
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
02:21:55
04:34:25
912
1557
Pieter CARSTENS
Pieter CARSTENS #1557
Male Master
04:34:27
04:34:27
109
(585)
Master
109
Male
585
BELLVILLE AC
02:24:09
04:34:27
913
1933
Liezel KING
Liezel KING #1933
Female Master
04:34:30
04:34:30
45
(328)
Master
45
Female
328
RANDBURG HARRIERS
02:24:12
04:34:30
914
331
Annemari KRUGER
Annemari KRUGER #331
Female Master
04:34:39
04:34:39
46
(329)
Master
46
Female
329
POTTIES AC
02:25:59
04:34:39
915
570
Leon ROODE
Leon ROODE #570
Male Grand Master
04:34:43
04:34:43
16
(586)
Grand Master
16
Male
586
SANLAM AC WP
02:19:27
04:34:43
916
527
Gian PALERMO
Gian PALERMO #527
Male Master
04:34:53
04:34:53
110
(587)
Master
110
Male
587
WEST COAST AC
02:22:35
04:34:53
917
1612
Melissa FOURIE
Melissa FOURIE #1612
Female Senior
04:34:55
04:34:55
146
(330)
Senior
146
Female
330
02:14:35
04:34:55
296
Jozua JOUBERT
Jozua JOUBERT #296
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
BRACKENFELL AC
04:34:59
918
1811
Amelia VAN WYK
Amelia VAN WYK #1811
Female Senior
04:35:01
04:35:01
147
(331)
Senior
147
Female
331
DURBANVILLE AC
02:24:42
04:35:01
919
1007
Lyndsay JACKSON
Lyndsay JACKSON #1007
Female Grand Master
04:35:07
04:35:07
4
(332)
Grand Master
4
Female
332
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:20:50
04:35:07
920
1943
Sean LE GRANGE
Sean LE GRANGE #1943
Male Master
04:35:12
04:35:12
111
(588)
Master
111
Male
588
MELKBOS AC
02:18:45
04:35:12
921
1604
Mariette EKSTEEN
Mariette EKSTEEN #1604
Female Senior
04:35:13
04:35:13
148
(333)
Senior
148
Female
333
PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AC
02:20:31
04:35:13
922
440
Mandy MEYER
Mandy MEYER #440
Female Senior
04:35:31
04:35:31
149
(334)
Senior
149
Female
334
FAT CATS AC
02:25:39
04:35:31
924
1603
Gerhard DYZEL
Gerhard DYZEL #1603
Male Senior
04:35:35
04:35:35
230
(589)
Senior
230
Male
589
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB SWD
02:19:33
04:35:35
923
1706
Diana MOUTON
Diana MOUTON #1706
Female Vet
04:35:35
04:35:35
136
(335)
Vet
136
Female
335
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB SWD
02:20:02
04:35:35
925
245
Estelle GRUNEWALD
Estelle GRUNEWALD #245
Female Vet
04:35:37
04:35:37
137
(336)
Vet
137
Female
336
PARLIAMENT AC
02:24:01
04:35:37
927
1393
Erica GOEDHALS
Erica GOEDHALS #1393
Female Master
04:35:45
04:35:45
47
(338)
Master
47
Female
338
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:16:46
04:35:45
926
603
Lisa SMIT
Lisa SMIT #603
Female Vet
04:35:45
04:35:45
138
(337)
Vet
138
Female
337
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:23:47
04:35:45
928
97
Kelly CAMERON
Kelly CAMERON #97
Female Senior
04:35:52
04:35:52
150
(339)
Senior
150
Female
339
ATLANTIC AC
02:22:50
04:35:52
930
1412
Neil HUXHAM
Neil HUXHAM #1412
Male Vet
04:36:10
04:36:10
234
(591)
Vet
234
Male
591
02:12:59
04:36:10
929
1500
Schalk VAN DER MERWE
Schalk VAN DER MERWE #1500
Male Vet
04:36:10
04:36:10
233
(590)
Vet
233
Male
590
STRAND AC
02:12:56
04:36:10
931
972
Steve HALDANE
Steve HALDANE #972
Male Vet
04:36:16
04:36:16
235
(592)
Vet
235
Male
592
WEST COAST AC
02:22:44
04:36:16
932
434
Michael MCLEOD
Michael MCLEOD #434
Male Vet
04:36:29
04:36:29
236
(593)
Vet
236
Male
593
WEST COAST AC
02:11:51
04:36:29
933
1191
Maahir SALIE
Maahir SALIE #1191
Male Senior
04:36:37
04:36:37
231
(594)
Senior
231
Male
594
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
02:25:10
04:36:37
934
510
Lungisile NYALELA
Lungisile NYALELA #510
Male Vet
04:36:47
04:36:47
237
(595)
Vet
237
Male
595
IN TOUCH WALK RUN
02:10:09
04:36:47
935
1635
Jennifer HEYNECKE
Jennifer HEYNECKE #1635
Female Master
04:36:47
04:36:47
48
(340)
Master
48
Female
340
HOUT BAY HARRIERS
02:16:56
04:36:47
936
2049
Veronica VAN NIEKERK
Veronica VAN NIEKERK #2049
Female Grand Master
04:36:58
04:36:58
5
(341)
Grand Master
5
Female
341
ELGIN GRABOUW AC
02:09:31
04:36:58
937
19
Cornell BADENHORST
Cornell BADENHORST #19
Female Vet
04:36:59
04:36:59
139
(342)
Vet
139
Female
342
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN AC
02:08:54
04:36:59
938
1509
Richard VAN WYK
Richard VAN WYK #1509
Male Master
04:37:07
04:37:07
112
(596)
Master
112
Male
596
IRON-JAWED MULTISPORT ASWD
02:23:28
04:37:07
939
1668
Magda LACH
Magda LACH #1668
Female Master
04:37:18
04:37:18
49
(343)
Master
49
Female
343
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
02:24:17
04:37:18
940
1169
Samad RAZZAK
Samad RAZZAK #1169
Male Grand Master
04:37:24
04:37:24
17
(597)
Grand Master
17
Male
597
TOP FORM AC
02:27:23
04:37:24
941
365
Chantal LOOF
Chantal LOOF #365
Female Senior
04:37:35
04:37:35
151
(344)
Senior
151
Female
344
DURBANVILLE AC
02:17:45
04:37:35
942
85
Derick BURGER
Derick BURGER #85
Male Vet
04:37:38
04:37:38
238
(598)
Vet
238
Male
598
DURBANVILLE AC
02:18:33
04:37:38
943
2036
Adele UNGERER
Adele UNGERER #2036
Female Grand Master
04:37:39
04:37:39
6
(345)
Grand Master
6
Female
345
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
02:21:54
04:37:39
944
1822
Minette WEIRICH
Minette WEIRICH #1822
Female Vet
04:37:40
04:37:40
140
(346)
Vet
140
Female
346
STELLENBOSCH AC
02:22:50
04:37:40
946
1530
Tim BEGHIN
Tim BEGHIN #1530
Male Senior
04:37:43
04:37:43
232
(599)
Senior
232
Male
599
02:24:52
04:37:43
945
1524
Lauren ANGELIL
Lauren ANGELIL #1524
Female Senior
04:37:43
04:37:43
152
(347)
Senior
152
Female
347
02:24:52
04:37:43
947
1322
Anne ZIMMERMAN
Anne ZIMMERMAN #1322
Female Master
04:37:44
04:37:44
50
(348)
Master
50
Female
348
ATLANTIC AC
02:23:50
04:37:44
948
1430
Danie LUDICK
Danie LUDICK #1430
Male Senior
04:37:48
04:37:48
233
(600)
Senior
233
Male
600
02:23:32
04:37:48
949
1474
Karlien SCHOLTZ
Karlien SCHOLTZ #1474
Female Vet
04:37:50
04:37:50
141
(349)
Vet
141
Female
349
02:23:31
04:37:50
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
40
41
42
Page 19 of 42 (2080 items)
© 2023