OUTsurance Gun Run
20/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
129
130
131
Page 19 of 131 (6527 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Finish
902
2180
Lumien ORTON
Lumien ORTON #2180
Female Senior
01:46:57
01:46:57
105
(143)
Senior
105
Female
143
VODASHOP KIMBERLEY ROAD RUNNERS
01:46:57
903
2674
Mpumelelo NKOMO
Mpumelelo NKOMO #2674
Male Senior
01:46:57
01:46:57
552
(760)
Senior
552
Male
760
01:46:57
901
2693
Rudi VAN RENSBURG
Rudi VAN RENSBURG #2693
Male Senior
01:46:57
01:46:57
551
(759)
Senior
551
Male
759
01:46:57
905
1664
Grant SOLOMONS
Grant SOLOMONS #1664
Male Senior
01:46:59
01:46:59
554
(762)
Senior
554
Male
762
01:46:59
904
9570
John-Nichael OOSTHUIZEN
John-Nichael OOSTHUIZEN #9570
Male Senior
01:46:59
01:46:59
553
(761)
Senior
553
Male
761
UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:46:59
906
1916
Luvo NTEZO
Luvo NTEZO #1916
Male Senior
01:47:00
01:47:00
555
(763)
Senior
555
Male
763
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:47:00
907
10484
Chrispen NDIPIRO
Chrispen NDIPIRO #10484
Male Senior
01:47:01
01:47:01
556
(764)
Senior
556
Male
764
01:47:01
908
2973
Rupert SULLY
Rupert SULLY #2973
Male Senior
01:47:01
01:47:01
557
(765)
Senior
557
Male
765
01:47:01
909
2214
Warrick JOE
Warrick JOE #2214
Male 40-49
01:47:02
01:47:02
145
(766)
40-49
145
Male
766
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
01:47:02
910
2206
Faure FERREIRA
Faure FERREIRA #2206
Male 50-59
01:47:02
01:47:02
46
(767)
50-59
46
Male
767
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:47:02
911
2280
Andrew LYNCH
Andrew LYNCH #2280
Male Senior
01:47:03
01:47:03
558
(768)
Senior
558
Male
768
01:47:03
913
2156
Graham DE VRIES
Graham DE VRIES #2156
Male Senior
01:47:04
01:47:04
559
(770)
Senior
559
Male
770
01:47:04
912
2190
Steven TURTON
Steven TURTON #2190
Male 40-49
01:47:04
01:47:04
146
(769)
40-49
146
Male
769
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
01:47:04
914
3035
Liudmila ERMOLAEVA
Liudmila ERMOLAEVA #3035
Female 40-49
01:47:05
01:47:05
23
(144)
40-49
23
Female
144
01:47:05
915
1838
Darren NOCHE
Darren NOCHE #1838
Male Senior
01:47:05
01:47:05
560
(771)
Senior
560
Male
771
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
01:47:05
916
8472
Dirk HOFFMANN
Dirk HOFFMANN #8472
Male Junior
01:47:06
01:47:06
10
(772)
Junior
10
Male
772
01:47:06
917
8001
Grace DALAIS
Grace DALAIS #8001
Female Senior
01:47:06
01:47:06
106
(145)
Senior
106
Female
145
01:47:06
918
2076
Hendrik SCHOEDDER
Hendrik SCHOEDDER #2076
Male Senior
01:47:06
01:47:06
561
(773)
Senior
561
Male
773
01:47:06
919
2557
Andriana BOTES
Andriana BOTES #2557
Female Senior
01:47:07
01:47:07
107
(146)
Senior
107
Female
146
01:47:07
920
3378
Anton-Louis OLIVIER
Anton-Louis OLIVIER #3378
Male 50-59
01:47:08
01:47:08
47
(774)
50-59
47
Male
774
01:47:08
921
3004
Robert VORSTER
Robert VORSTER #3004
Male 40-49
01:47:08
01:47:08
147
(775)
40-49
147
Male
775
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
01:47:08
923
2492
Wernes VAN WYK
Wernes VAN WYK #2492
Male Senior
01:47:09
01:47:09
563
(777)
Senior
563
Male
777
01:47:09
922
2542
Dean VAN VUREN
Dean VAN VUREN #2542
Male Senior
01:47:09
01:47:09
562
(776)
Senior
562
Male
776
01:47:09
924
9536
Mark NILSEN
Mark NILSEN #9536
Male Senior
01:47:10
01:47:10
564
(778)
Senior
564
Male
778
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
01:47:10
927
2918
Clayton NEL
Clayton NEL #2918
Male Senior
01:47:12
01:47:12
566
(780)
Senior
566
Male
780
01:47:12
925
3119
Dricka LOURENS
Dricka LOURENS #3119
Female Senior
01:47:12
01:47:12
108
(147)
Senior
108
Female
147
01:47:12
926
7957
Pieter COETZEE
Pieter COETZEE #7957
Male Senior
01:47:12
01:47:12
565
(779)
Senior
565
Male
779
01:47:12
928
9960
Callam TAIT
Callam TAIT #9960
Male Senior
01:47:12
01:47:12
567
(781)
Senior
567
Male
781
01:47:12
929
2493
Pierre VAN ZYL
Pierre VAN ZYL #2493
Male 50-59
01:47:13
01:47:13
48
(782)
50-59
48
Male
782
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
01:47:13
930
7970
Tanya COPELAND
Tanya COPELAND #7970
Female Senior
01:47:13
01:47:13
109
(148)
Senior
109
Female
148
01:47:13
931
1500
Bev CHARTERS
Bev CHARTERS #1500
Female 60-69
01:47:14
01:47:14
3
(149)
60-69
3
Female
149
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
01:47:14
933
8480
Simon HOLMES
Simon HOLMES #8480
Male Junior
01:47:18
01:47:18
11
(783)
Junior
11
Male
783
01:47:18
932
2946
Pulana RATSAKA
Pulana RATSAKA #2946
Female Senior
01:47:18
01:47:18
110
(150)
Senior
110
Female
150
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
01:47:18
934
3479
Casey QUINTON
Casey QUINTON #3479
Female Senior
01:47:21
01:47:21
111
(151)
Senior
111
Female
151
01:47:21
935
1707
Tshikani MHELEMBE
Tshikani MHELEMBE #1707
Male Senior
01:47:22
01:47:22
568
(784)
Senior
568
Male
784
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
01:47:22
938
2673
Andile NDLOVU
Andile NDLOVU #2673
Male Senior
01:47:23
01:47:23
570
(786)
Senior
570
Male
786
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
01:47:23
937
2354
Chad DUNNETT
Chad DUNNETT #2354
Male Senior
01:47:23
01:47:23
569
(785)
Senior
569
Male
785
01:47:23
936
3071
Bulelwa TINA
Bulelwa TINA #3071
Female Senior
01:47:23
01:47:23
112
(152)
Senior
112
Female
152
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
01:47:23
940
590
Paul RAWRAWAY
Paul RAWRAWAY #590
Male 40-49
01:47:24
01:47:24
149
(788)
40-49
149
Male
788
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
01:47:24
939
2901
Michael MBATHA
Michael MBATHA #2901
Male 40-49
01:47:24
01:47:24
148
(787)
40-49
148
Male
787
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
01:47:24
942
9247
Shaun LLOYD
Shaun LLOYD #9247
Male 50-59
01:47:25
01:47:25
49
(790)
50-59
49
Male
790
01:47:25
941
2000
Etienne BRUWER
Etienne BRUWER #2000
Male Senior
01:47:25
01:47:25
571
(789)
Senior
571
Male
789
01:47:25
943
5071
Jafta MAY
Jafta MAY #5071
Male Senior
01:47:26
01:47:26
572
(791)
Senior
572
Male
791
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:47:26
944
2252
Raymond VENABLES
Raymond VENABLES #2252
Male 60-69
01:47:26
01:47:26
11
(792)
60-69
11
Male
792
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:47:26
945
10416
Joaehny CAMPHER
Joaehny CAMPHER #10416
Male 40-49
01:47:27
01:47:27
150
(793)
40-49
150
Male
793
BELLVILLE AC
01:47:27
946
3147
Jana-Mart VAN DER MERWE
Jana-Mart VAN DER MERWE #3147
Female Senior
01:47:28
01:47:28
113
(153)
Senior
113
Female
153
01:47:28
947
1586
Donovan THEART
Donovan THEART #1586
Male Senior
01:47:29
01:47:29
573
(794)
Senior
573
Male
794
01:47:29
948
8486
Luke HOPKINS
Luke HOPKINS #8486
Male Senior
01:47:30
01:47:30
574
(795)
Senior
574
Male
795
01:47:30
949
621
Jodi MARCUS
Jodi MARCUS #621
Female Senior
01:47:31
01:47:31
114
(154)
Senior
114
Female
154
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
01:47:31
950
8081
Andrew DICEY
Andrew DICEY #8081
Male Senior
01:47:31
01:47:31
575
(796)
Senior
575
Male
796
01:47:31
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
129
130
131
Page 19 of 131 (6527 items)
© 2023