Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (927 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Wave
Start Time
Finish
2750-1
Test TEST
Test TEST #2750-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
2155-1
Marais PIENAAR
Marais PIENAAR #2155-1
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
C
08:20:04
2155-2
Conrad DREYER
Conrad DREYER #2155-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
2143-1
Jan STRYDOM
Jan STRYDOM #2143-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
2018-2
Karl SCHULTZ
Karl SCHULTZ #2018-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
C
08:20:04
2116-1
Greeff MOOLMAN
Greeff MOOLMAN #2116-1
Male Grand Master
DNS
DNS
Grand Master
Male
A
08:00:04
2116-2
Greeff MOOLMAN
Greeff MOOLMAN #2116-2
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
A
08:00:04
2031-1
George DUCHARME
George DUCHARME #2031-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
B
08:10:01
2031-2
Marius MOSTERT
Marius MOSTERT #2031-2
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
B
08:10:01
2033-1
Herbert SMITH
Herbert SMITH #2033-1
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
B
08:10:01
2033-2
Pierre DURANDT
Pierre DURANDT #2033-2
Male Grand Master
DNS
DNS
Grand Master
Male
B
08:10:01
2103-1
Pieter DUIF
Pieter DUIF #2103-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
B
08:10:01
2103-2
Celeste DUIF
Celeste DUIF #2103-2
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
B
08:10:01
2093-1
Johnny STRYDOM
Johnny STRYDOM #2093-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
2093-2
Helgaard MULLER
Helgaard MULLER #2093-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
F
08:50:05
2313-1
Stefan OLIVIER
Stefan OLIVIER #2313-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
D
08:30:02
2313-2
Floris BOTHA
Floris BOTHA #2313-2
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
D
08:30:02
2331-2
Wim DIEDERICKS
Wim DIEDERICKS #2331-2
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
D
08:30:02
2341-2
Neil TRUEMAN
Neil TRUEMAN #2341-2
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
D
08:30:02
2249-1
Lionel VAN ROOYEN
Lionel VAN ROOYEN #2249-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
D
08:30:02
2249-2
Campbell Lionel VAN ROOYEN
Campbell Lionel VAN ROOYEN #2249-2
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
H
09:10:10
2456-1
Johan VAN DER MERWE
Johan VAN DER MERWE #2456-1
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
D
08:30:02
2456-2
Santie VAN DER MERWE
Santie VAN DER MERWE #2456-2
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
D
08:30:02
2457-1
Aaron ADLER
Aaron ADLER #2457-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
D
08:30:02
2457-2
Robyn LUDEN
Robyn LUDEN #2457-2
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
D
08:30:02
2056-1
Juan VAN DEN BERG
Juan VAN DEN BERG #2056-1
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
E
08:40:03
2056-2
Morne VAN DER NESS
Morne VAN DER NESS #2056-2
Male Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Male
E
08:40:03
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023