OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
53
54
55
Page 19 of 55 (2712 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1652
6251
JACK TEVERSHAM
JACK TEVERSHAM #6251
Male Senior
01:55:42
01:55:42
901
(1281)
Senior
901
Male
1281
5:28 min/km
01:55:42
1653
6951
KENT WILLIAMS
KENT WILLIAMS #6951
Male Senior
01:55:42
01:55:42
902
(1282)
Senior
902
Male
1282
Capitec Running Club
5:28 min/km
01:55:42
1658
6576
TINASHE CHATORA
TINASHE CHATORA #6576
Male Senior
01:55:44
01:55:44
903
(1283)
Senior
903
Male
1283
5:29 min/km
01:55:44
1661
3794
JASON BRIGHT
JASON BRIGHT #3794
Male Senior
01:55:47
01:55:47
904
(1284)
Senior
904
Male
1284
5:29 min/km
01:55:47
1664
12997
JASON SMITH
JASON SMITH #12997
Male Senior
01:55:49
01:55:49
905
(1287)
Senior
905
Male
1287
5:29 min/km
01:55:49
1669
3109
IMRAAN NARKER
IMRAAN NARKER #3109
Male Senior
01:55:52
01:55:52
906
(1289)
Senior
906
Male
1289
BO KAAP ATHLETICS CLUB
5:29 min/km
01:55:52
1670
12607
NICK SOUTHWOOD
NICK SOUTHWOOD #12607
Male Senior
01:55:52
01:55:52
907
(1290)
Senior
907
Male
1290
5:29 min/km
01:55:52
1678
10297
MOLEBATSI MATUBE
MOLEBATSI MATUBE #10297
Male Senior
01:55:57
01:55:57
908
(1293)
Senior
908
Male
1293
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
5:29 min/km
01:55:57
1681
12658
STEPHEN VOGTS
STEPHEN VOGTS #12658
Male Senior
01:55:58
01:55:58
909
(1296)
Senior
909
Male
1296
5:29 min/km
01:55:58
1683
2974
CHRISTOPHER SAVAGE
CHRISTOPHER SAVAGE #2974
Male Senior
01:55:59
01:55:59
910
(1298)
Senior
910
Male
1298
5:29 min/km
01:55:59
1687
3376
SHAUN MBERENGWA
SHAUN MBERENGWA #3376
Male Senior
01:56:03
01:56:03
911
(1301)
Senior
911
Male
1301
5:29 min/km
01:56:03
1689
2377
JANDRE HANEKOM
JANDRE HANEKOM #2377
Male Senior
01:56:05
01:56:05
912
(1303)
Senior
912
Male
1303
5:30 min/km
01:56:05
1692
6372
MATTHEW MURRAY
MATTHEW MURRAY #6372
Male Senior
01:56:06
01:56:06
913
(1306)
Senior
913
Male
1306
5:30 min/km
01:56:06
1694
3039
DOMINIQUE DUSABEYEZU
DOMINIQUE DUSABEYEZU #3039
Male Senior
01:56:07
01:56:07
914
(1307)
Senior
914
Male
1307
TEAM VITALITY AGN
5:30 min/km
01:56:07
1695
4620
ZARIER BEHARDIEN
ZARIER BEHARDIEN #4620
Male Senior
01:56:08
01:56:08
915
(1308)
Senior
915
Male
1308
MOMENTUM SPORTS CLUB
5:30 min/km
01:56:08
1697
4228
JACQUES-PIERRE JOUBERT
JACQUES-PIERRE JOUBERT #4228
Male Senior
01:56:09
01:56:09
916
(1309)
Senior
916
Male
1309
5:30 min/km
01:56:09
1703
9722
JOEL ERASMUS
JOEL ERASMUS #9722
Male Senior
01:56:14
01:56:14
917
(1314)
Senior
917
Male
1314
5:30 min/km
01:56:14
1704
6645
BENJAMIN DINER
BENJAMIN DINER #6645
Male Senior
01:56:15
01:56:15
918
(1315)
Senior
918
Male
1315
TEAM VITALITY CGA
5:30 min/km
01:56:15
1705
4433
NICOLAS KORFF
NICOLAS KORFF #4433
Male Senior
01:56:15
01:56:15
919
(1316)
Senior
919
Male
1316
5:30 min/km
01:56:15
1708
12919
GARTH TURNER
GARTH TURNER #12919
Male Senior
01:56:17
01:56:17
920
(1318)
Senior
920
Male
1318
5:30 min/km
01:56:17
1710
13182
HP VAN DER MERWE
HP VAN DER MERWE #13182
Male Senior
01:56:18
01:56:18
921
(1319)
Senior
921
Male
1319
5:30 min/km
01:56:18
1715
3846
MARC LEVITT
MARC LEVITT #3846
Male Senior
01:56:20
01:56:20
922
(1323)
Senior
922
Male
1323
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
5:30 min/km
01:56:20
1716
3758
DEAN REICH
DEAN REICH #3758
Male Senior
01:56:20
01:56:20
923
(1324)
Senior
923
Male
1324
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
5:30 min/km
01:56:20
1717
7178
SHAUN BRIERLEY
SHAUN BRIERLEY #7178
Male Senior
01:56:21
01:56:21
924
(1325)
Senior
924
Male
1325
5:30 min/km
01:56:21
1719
4549
STEPHAN RUST
STEPHAN RUST #4549
Male Senior
01:56:22
01:56:22
925
(1327)
Senior
925
Male
1327
BELLVILLE AC
5:30 min/km
01:56:22
1722
4486
RICARDO LE ROUX
RICARDO LE ROUX #4486
Male Senior
01:56:27
01:56:27
926
(1330)
Senior
926
Male
1330
WALMERS ATHLETICS CLUB
5:31 min/km
01:56:27
1723
4188
GRANT PITT
GRANT PITT #4188
Male Senior
01:56:27
01:56:27
927
(1331)
Senior
927
Male
1331
5:31 min/km
01:56:27
1724
3855
MARK FERRAO
MARK FERRAO #3855
Male Senior
01:56:27
01:56:27
928
(1332)
Senior
928
Male
1332
5:31 min/km
01:56:27
1725
4731
STEFAN VAN DER WALT
STEFAN VAN DER WALT #4731
Male Senior
01:56:27
01:56:27
929
(1333)
Senior
929
Male
1333
5:31 min/km
01:56:27
1729
4250
JOAEHNY CAMPHER
JOAEHNY CAMPHER #4250
Male Senior
01:56:30
01:56:30
930
(1337)
Senior
930
Male
1337
BELLVILLE AC
5:31 min/km
01:56:30
1731
12907
RYAN STROBERG
RYAN STROBERG #12907
Male Senior
01:56:34
01:56:34
931
(1339)
Senior
931
Male
1339
5:31 min/km
01:56:34
1733
8033
JOSH CAWOOD
JOSH CAWOOD #8033
Male Senior
01:56:34
01:56:34
932
(1340)
Senior
932
Male
1340
5:31 min/km
01:56:34
1735
2451
KEENAN HAGINS
KEENAN HAGINS #2451
Male Senior
01:56:35
01:56:35
933
(1342)
Senior
933
Male
1342
5:31 min/km
01:56:35
1736
2176
BEVAN LATEGAN
BEVAN LATEGAN #2176
Male Senior
01:56:35
01:56:35
934
(1343)
Senior
934
Male
1343
TEAM VITALITY CGA
5:31 min/km
01:56:35
1742
10379
JOHANDRE BRITS
JOHANDRE BRITS #10379
Male Senior
01:56:37
01:56:37
935
(1344)
Senior
935
Male
1344
5:31 min/km
01:56:37
1743
4584
TREVOR MISPLON
TREVOR MISPLON #4584
Male Senior
01:56:37
01:56:37
936
(1345)
Senior
936
Male
1345
5:31 min/km
01:56:37
1745
12022
PETRUS VAN NIEKERK
PETRUS VAN NIEKERK #12022
Male Senior
01:56:38
01:56:38
937
(1346)
Senior
937
Male
1346
5:31 min/km
01:56:38
1746
6648
BYRON D'ARAUJO
BYRON D'ARAUJO #6648
Male Senior
01:56:38
01:56:38
938
(1347)
Senior
938
Male
1347
5:31 min/km
01:56:38
1748
12023
GERRIT VAN RENSSEN
GERRIT VAN RENSSEN #12023
Male Senior
01:56:38
01:56:38
939
(1348)
Senior
939
Male
1348
5:31 min/km
01:56:38
1751
4478
REINHARD SCHMIDT
REINHARD SCHMIDT #4478
Male Senior
01:56:39
01:56:39
940
(1351)
Senior
940
Male
1351
5:31 min/km
01:56:39
1752
4232
JAMES CROXFORD
JAMES CROXFORD #4232
Male Senior
01:56:39
01:56:39
941
(1352)
Senior
941
Male
1352
MAZARS ATHLETIC CLUB
5:31 min/km
01:56:39
1753
2741
RUSSEL RILLEMA
RUSSEL RILLEMA #2741
Male Senior
01:56:40
01:56:40
942
(1353)
Senior
942
Male
1353
5:31 min/km
01:56:40
1754
4424
NICHOLAS GLENDINING
NICHOLAS GLENDINING #4424
Male Senior
01:56:42
01:56:42
943
(1354)
Senior
943
Male
1354
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
5:31 min/km
01:56:42
1755
4391
MATTHYS VAN DER VYVER
MATTHYS VAN DER VYVER #4391
Male Senior
01:56:42
01:56:42
944
(1355)
Senior
944
Male
1355
5:31 min/km
01:56:42
1756
9618
DEAN BOTHA
DEAN BOTHA #9618
Male Senior
01:56:42
01:56:42
945
(1356)
Senior
945
Male
1356
5:31 min/km
01:56:42
1757
12560
JAMES RAE
JAMES RAE #12560
Male Senior
01:56:42
01:56:42
946
(1357)
Senior
946
Male
1357
Team Vitality
5:31 min/km
01:56:42
1762
3488
CHRISTIAAN VAN HEERDEN
CHRISTIAAN VAN HEERDEN #3488
Male Senior
01:56:44
01:56:44
947
(1361)
Senior
947
Male
1361
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
5:31 min/km
01:56:44
1764
2987
CLEMENCE MUNYAWARARA
CLEMENCE MUNYAWARARA #2987
Male Senior
01:56:46
01:56:46
948
(1362)
Senior
948
Male
1362
5:32 min/km
01:56:46
1766
2178
BILAL ABDOOL GAFOOR
BILAL ABDOOL GAFOOR #2178
Male Senior
01:56:46
01:56:46
949
(1363)
Senior
949
Male
1363
5:32 min/km
01:56:46
1767
3876
NICHOLAS KINGHORN
NICHOLAS KINGHORN #3876
Male Senior
01:56:47
01:56:47
950
(1364)
Senior
950
Male
1364
5:32 min/km
01:56:47
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
53
54
55
Page 19 of 55 (2712 items)
© 2023