Waterfall Superspar Forest 10km
10/07/2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
25
26
27
Page 18 of 27 (1313 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
851
5273
Freda HILLOCKS
Freda HILLOCKS #5273
Female 20-34
01:11:19
01:11:19
118
(385)
20-34
118
Female
385
Hillcrest villagers
7:07 min/km
852
5502
Athol PEARSON
Athol PEARSON #5502
Male 35-39
01:11:23
01:11:23
81
(467)
35-39
81
Male
467
7:08 min/km
853
5038
Nicole BIETJE
Nicole BIETJE #5038
Female 20-34
01:11:27
01:11:27
119
(386)
20-34
119
Female
386
Team Vitality
7:08 min/km
854
2113
Ronnie Govender
Ronnie Govender #2113
Male 40-49
01:11:30
01:11:30
142
(468)
40-49
142
Male
468
Newlands Athletic
7:09 min/km
855
2116
Kirtania Govender
Kirtania Govender #2116
Female Junior
01:11:30
01:11:30
11
(387)
Junior
11
Female
387
Newlands Athletic
7:09 min/km
856
5013
Sandy AMBROSS
Sandy AMBROSS #5013
Female 40-49
01:11:32
01:11:32
104
(388)
40-49
104
Female
388
Westville athletics
7:09 min/km
857
6009
Mark Wootton
Mark Wootton #6009
Male 60+
01:11:32
01:11:32
38
(469)
60+
38
Male
469
7:09 min/km
858
5815
Sebastien Crawford
Sebastien Crawford #5815
Male 20-34
01:11:35
01:11:35
136
(470)
20-34
136
Male
470
7:09 min/km
859
5088
Yvonne CASS
Yvonne CASS #5088
Female 60+
01:11:35
01:11:35
19
(389)
60+
19
Female
389
Pinetown District Athletics Club (PDAC)
7:09 min/km
860
2114
Michelle Govender
Michelle Govender #2114
Female 40-49
01:11:35
01:11:35
105
(390)
40-49
105
Female
390
Newlands Athletic
7:09 min/km
861
5691
Keri WOOTTON
Keri WOOTTON #5691
Female 20-34
01:11:40
01:11:40
120
(391)
20-34
120
Female
391
7:10 min/km
862
5654
Kim VILJOEN
Kim VILJOEN #5654
Female 20-34
01:11:46
01:11:46
121
(392)
20-34
121
Female
392
7:10 min/km
863
5216
Wendy GALLIAS
Wendy GALLIAS #5216
Female 40-49
01:11:49
01:11:49
106
(393)
40-49
106
Female
393
7:10 min/km
864
5179
Michelle DYE
Michelle DYE #5179
Female 20-34
01:11:51
01:11:51
122
(394)
20-34
122
Female
394
Hillcrest Villagers Athletic Club
7:11 min/km
865
5557
Jenna SAXBY
Jenna SAXBY #5557
Female Junior
01:11:55
01:11:55
12
(395)
Junior
12
Female
395
7:11 min/km
866
5490
Craig ORCHARD
Craig ORCHARD #5490
Male 20-34
01:11:56
01:11:56
137
(471)
20-34
137
Male
471
7:11 min/km
867
6028
Taryn-Lee Kolver
Taryn-Lee Kolver #6028
Female 20-34
01:11:57
01:11:57
123
(396)
20-34
123
Female
396
7:11 min/km
868
5558
Mike SAXBY
Mike SAXBY #5558
Male 50-59
01:11:57
01:11:57
63
(472)
50-59
63
Male
472
Hillcrest Villages
7:11 min/km
869
6003
Hannah Barnwell
Hannah Barnwell #6003
Female 20-34
01:12:02
01:12:02
124
(397)
20-34
124
Female
397
Durban Athletic Club
7:12 min/km
870
5484
Rh Senpaul
Rh Senpaul #5484
Female 20-34
01:12:09
01:12:09
125
(398)
20-34
125
Female
398
Chatsworth Ac
7:12 min/km
871
5224
Wendy GILLON
Wendy GILLON #5224
Female 50-59
01:12:13
01:12:13
58
(399)
50-59
58
Female
399
7:13 min/km
872
5766
Nonhlanhla CHAMANE
Nonhlanhla CHAMANE #5766
Female 40-49
01:12:20
01:12:20
107
(400)
40-49
107
Female
400
21st Century
7:14 min/km
873
5029
Sarah BEKKER
Sarah BEKKER #5029
Female 50-59
01:12:21
01:12:21
59
(401)
50-59
59
Female
401
Eskom Athletic Club
7:14 min/km
874
5299
Carol JARVIS
Carol JARVIS #5299
Female 50-59
01:12:21
01:12:21
60
(402)
50-59
60
Female
402
Chiltern Athletic Club
7:14 min/km
875
5144
Linda DAWSON
Linda DAWSON #5144
Female 40-49
01:12:28
01:12:28
108
(403)
40-49
108
Female
403
7:14 min/km
876
5263
Shona HAWLEY
Shona HAWLEY #5263
Female 40-49
01:12:30
01:12:30
109
(404)
40-49
109
Female
404
7:15 min/km
877
5923
Robynne Van Der Merwe
Robynne Van Der Merwe #5923
Female Junior
01:12:32
01:12:32
13
(405)
Junior
13
Female
405
7:15 min/km
878
5097
Tracey CLARKE
Tracey CLARKE #5097
Female 40-49
01:12:36
01:12:36
110
(406)
40-49
110
Female
406
-
7:15 min/km
879
6195
Austair MacKenzie
Austair MacKenzie #6195
Male 60+
01:12:41
01:12:41
39
(473)
60+
39
Male
473
Kzn
7:16 min/km
880
5604
Myburgh STUART
Myburgh STUART #5604
Male 60+
01:12:42
01:12:42
40
(474)
60+
40
Male
474
Durban Runner
7:16 min/km
881
5508
Sue PETZER
Sue PETZER #5508
Female 50-59
01:12:44
01:12:44
61
(407)
50-59
61
Female
407
not applicable
7:16 min/km
882
5784
Shantal MATTHYSEN
Shantal MATTHYSEN #5784
Female 20-34
01:12:45
01:12:45
126
(408)
20-34
126
Female
408
7:16 min/km
883
5335
Sonya KRITZINGER
Sonya KRITZINGER #5335
Female 20-34
01:12:48
01:12:48
127
(409)
20-34
127
Female
409
UKZN
7:16 min/km
884
5078
Fiona CALITZ
Fiona CALITZ #5078
Female 40-49
01:12:52
01:12:52
111
(410)
40-49
111
Female
410
Riverside Harriers
7:17 min/km
885
5630
Charlene VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Charlene VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #5630
Female 50-59
01:13:00
01:13:00
62
(411)
50-59
62
Female
411
7:18 min/km
886
5372
Stanley MAHADEO
Stanley MAHADEO #5372
Male 50-59
01:13:06
01:13:06
64
(475)
50-59
64
Male
475
fieldshill water athletic club
7:18 min/km
887
5297
Karyn JACKSON
Karyn JACKSON #5297
Female 50-59
01:13:10
01:13:10
63
(412)
50-59
63
Female
412
Westville Athletic Club
7:19 min/km
888
5290
Bekithemba HWALIMA
Bekithemba HWALIMA #5290
Male 40-49
01:13:13
01:13:13
143
(476)
40-49
143
Male
476
7:19 min/km
889
5554
Nicolette RYAN
Nicolette RYAN #5554
Female 35-39
01:13:14
01:13:14
78
(413)
35-39
78
Female
413
Savages
7:19 min/km
890
5289
Tracy HUTTON
Tracy HUTTON #5289
Female 40-49
01:13:25
01:13:25
112
(414)
40-49
112
Female
414
ROAG
7:20 min/km
891
5165
Aphelele DIMBA
Aphelele DIMBA #5165
Female Junior
01:13:29
01:13:29
14
(415)
Junior
14
Female
415
7:20 min/km
892
5166
Nqobile DIMBA
Nqobile DIMBA #5166
Female 20-34
01:13:33
01:13:33
128
(416)
20-34
128
Female
416
Team Vitality
7:21 min/km
893
5016
Brendan ANSELL
Brendan ANSELL #5016
Male 20-34
01:13:39
01:13:39
138
(477)
20-34
138
Male
477
7:21 min/km
894
5308
Melissa JONES
Melissa JONES #5308
Female 20-34
01:13:40
01:13:40
129
(417)
20-34
129
Female
417
7:22 min/km
895
5368
Owen MACFIE
Owen MACFIE #5368
Male 50-59
01:13:41
01:13:41
65
(478)
50-59
65
Male
478
Team Vitality
7:22 min/km
896
5819
Robyn Schroeder
Robyn Schroeder #5819
Female 40-49
01:13:44
01:13:44
113
(418)
40-49
113
Female
418
Vitality
7:22 min/km
897
1156
Nicola Woodgate
Nicola Woodgate #1156
Female Junior
01:13:45
01:13:45
15
(419)
Junior
15
Female
419
7:22 min/km
898
5862
Lisa Ruscoe
Lisa Ruscoe #5862
Female 35-39
01:13:47
01:13:47
79
(420)
35-39
79
Female
420
7:22 min/km
899
5194
Johan ERASMUS
Johan ERASMUS #5194
Male 60+
01:13:53
01:13:53
41
(479)
60+
41
Male
479
Pinetown & District Athletic Club
7:23 min/km
900
1353
Catherine Forte
Catherine Forte #1353
Female 35-39
01:13:58
01:13:58
80
(421)
35-39
80
Female
421
Kzn
7:23 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
25
26
27
Page 18 of 27 (1313 items)
© 2023