Hemel en Aarde Marathon
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
40
41
42
Page 18 of 42 (2080 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
21km
Finish
851
1808
Willie VAN SCHALKWYK
Willie VAN SCHALKWYK #1808
Male Senior
04:30:36
04:30:36
211
(549)
Senior
211
Male
549
EXXARO AC GN
02:24:12
04:30:36
852
1078
Jacques MAREE
Jacques MAREE #1078
Male Vet
04:30:37
04:30:37
227
(550)
Vet
227
Male
550
ATLANTIC AC
02:15:41
04:30:37
853
712
Deon VAN SCHALKWYK
Deon VAN SCHALKWYK #712
Male Vet
04:30:45
04:30:45
228
(551)
Vet
228
Male
551
SANLAM AC WP
02:11:26
04:30:45
854
2037
Mia VAN DEN BERG
Mia VAN DEN BERG #2037
Female Senior
04:30:45
04:30:45
137
(303)
Senior
137
Female
303
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:13:59
04:30:45
855
880
Alistair COERT
Alistair COERT #880
Male Senior
04:30:53
04:30:53
212
(552)
Senior
212
Male
552
02:11:55
04:30:53
856
898
Hilton DAVIDS
Hilton DAVIDS #898
Male Master
04:30:54
04:30:54
98
(553)
Master
98
Male
553
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
02:12:38
04:30:54
858
1899
Marie-Louise GEYSER NEL
Marie-Louise GEYSER NEL #1899
Female Senior
04:30:57
04:30:57
139
(305)
Senior
139
Female
305
PAARL AC
02:19:13
04:30:57
857
612
Maretha SMOOK
Maretha SMOOK #612
Female Senior
04:30:57
04:30:57
138
(304)
Senior
138
Female
304
PAARL AC
02:19:29
04:30:57
859
1236
Kim SONNTAG
Kim SONNTAG #1236
Female Senior
04:30:58
04:30:58
140
(306)
Senior
140
Female
306
CELTIC HARRIERS
02:19:55
04:30:58
860
225
Lana GELDENHUYS
Lana GELDENHUYS #225
Female Vet
04:30:59
04:30:59
125
(307)
Vet
125
Female
307
BRACKENFELL AC
02:20:45
04:30:59
861
333
Marius KRUGER
Marius KRUGER #333
Male Vet
04:31:06
04:31:06
229
(554)
Vet
229
Male
554
CAPITEC RUNNING CLUB
02:23:55
04:31:06
862
315
Martha KOEKEMOER
Martha KOEKEMOER #315
Female Vet
04:31:08
04:31:08
126
(308)
Vet
126
Female
308
02:19:43
04:31:08
863
475
Shane MURRAY
Shane MURRAY #475
Male Senior
04:31:10
04:31:10
213
(555)
Senior
213
Male
555
02:22:25
04:31:10
865
263
Jody HICKEY
Jody HICKEY #263
Male Senior
04:31:11
04:31:11
214
(557)
Senior
214
Male
557
02:22:38
04:31:11
864
338
Graeme LAKAY
Graeme LAKAY #338
Male Master
04:31:11
04:31:11
99
(556)
Master
99
Male
556
02:22:22
04:31:11
866
334
Natasha KRUGER
Natasha KRUGER #334
Female Vet
04:31:12
04:31:12
127
(309)
Vet
127
Female
309
SANLAM AC WP
02:23:52
04:31:12
867
498
Frik NELSON
Frik NELSON #498
Male Master
04:31:12
04:31:12
100
(558)
Master
100
Male
558
BELLVILLE AC
02:23:51
04:31:12
868
489
Coenie NEL
Coenie NEL #489
Male Vet
04:31:13
04:31:13
230
(559)
Vet
230
Male
559
DURBANVILLE AC
02:18:45
04:31:13
869
18
Cobus BADENHORST
Cobus BADENHORST #18
Male Senior
04:31:13
04:31:13
215
(560)
Senior
215
Male
560
DURBANVILLE AC
02:18:29
04:31:13
870
1512
Luan WAKEFIELD
Luan WAKEFIELD #1512
Male Senior
04:31:14
04:31:14
216
(561)
Senior
216
Male
561
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
02:21:32
04:31:14
871
278
Shane JACOBS
Shane JACOBS #278
Male Senior
04:31:14
04:31:14
217
(562)
Senior
217
Male
562
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
02:21:52
04:31:14
872
1336
Oliver BIDOLI
Oliver BIDOLI #1336
Male Master
04:31:17
04:31:17
101
(563)
Master
101
Male
563
02:06:50
04:31:17
873
1807
Annerine VAN SCHALKWYK
Annerine VAN SCHALKWYK #1807
Female Senior
04:31:35
04:31:35
141
(310)
Senior
141
Female
310
EXXARO MARATHON CLUB
02:24:15
04:31:35
874
158
Yolanda DEALE
Yolanda DEALE #158
Female Vet
04:31:51
04:31:51
128
(311)
Vet
128
Female
311
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:23:35
04:31:51
875
1068
Tanya LUND
Tanya LUND #1068
Female Vet
04:31:52
04:31:52
129
(312)
Vet
129
Female
312
PINELANDS AC
02:16:02
04:31:52
876
13
Jeanne ASSANTE
Jeanne ASSANTE #13
Female Senior
04:31:57
04:31:57
142
(313)
Senior
142
Female
313
DURBANVILLE AC
02:08:35
04:31:57
877
2071
Linelle WHITEHEAD
Linelle WHITEHEAD #2071
Female Senior
04:32:08
04:32:08
143
(314)
Senior
143
Female
314
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB SWD
02:17:50
04:32:08
879
211
Ilse FOURIE
Ilse FOURIE #211
Male Senior
04:32:11
04:32:11
219
(565)
Senior
219
Male
565
02:21:39
04:32:11
878
319
Charl KOORTZEN
Charl KOORTZEN #319
Male Senior
04:32:11
04:32:11
218
(564)
Senior
218
Male
564
02:21:46
04:32:11
880
1154
Steven PINNOCK
Steven PINNOCK #1154
Male Senior
04:32:25
04:32:25
220
(566)
Senior
220
Male
566
WEST COAST AC
02:17:01
04:32:25
881
1110
Thapelo MOLOISANE
Thapelo MOLOISANE #1110
Male Senior
04:32:29
04:32:29
221
(567)
Senior
221
Male
567
RCS GUGULETU AC
02:17:57
04:32:29
882
1246
Andre STRYDOM
Andre STRYDOM #1246
Male Senior
04:32:33
04:32:33
222
(568)
Senior
222
Male
568
FISH HOEK AC
02:04:28
04:32:33
883
61
Philip BOSMAN
Philip BOSMAN #61
Male Master
04:32:34
04:32:34
102
(569)
Master
102
Male
569
IN TOUCH WALK RUN
02:18:54
04:32:34
884
325
Maria Elnastien KOTZE
Maria Elnastien KOTZE #325
Female Grand Master
04:32:34
04:32:34
3
(315)
Grand Master
3
Female
315
BELLVILLE AC
02:15:14
04:32:34
885
324
Manrich KOTZE
Manrich KOTZE #324
Male Senior
04:32:35
04:32:35
223
(570)
Senior
223
Male
570
BELLVILLE AC
02:15:08
04:32:35
886
971
Lisa HALDANE
Lisa HALDANE #971
Female Vet
04:32:36
04:32:36
130
(316)
Vet
130
Female
316
WEST COAST AC
02:22:43
04:32:36
887
1999
Daneel ROSOUW
Daneel ROSOUW #1999
Male Master
04:32:38
04:32:38
103
(571)
Master
103
Male
571
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
02:05:05
04:32:38
888
57
Ronald BOOYSEN
Ronald BOOYSEN #57
Male Senior
04:32:41
04:32:41
224
(572)
Senior
224
Male
572
MAMRE AC
02:17:51
04:32:41
889
1842
Anette BOTHA
Anette BOTHA #1842
Female Master
04:32:42
04:32:42
41
(317)
Master
41
Female
317
STRAND AC
02:18:44
04:32:42
890
1030
Glenville KINNES
Glenville KINNES #1030
Male Master
04:32:59
04:32:59
104
(573)
Master
104
Male
573
02:12:04
04:32:59
891
1325
Mari ACKERMAN
Mari ACKERMAN #1325
Female Vet
04:33:17
04:33:17
131
(318)
Vet
131
Female
318
BRACKENFELL AC
02:17:28
04:33:17
892
1641
Cobus HUGO
Cobus HUGO #1641
Male Senior
04:33:22
04:33:22
225
(574)
Senior
225
Male
574
02:19:17
04:33:22
893
2012
Vondra Nell SINGLETON
Vondra Nell SINGLETON #2012
Female Master
04:33:28
04:33:28
42
(319)
Master
42
Female
319
WORCESTER AC
02:24:00
04:33:28
894
117
Reed CONNELLY
Reed CONNELLY #117
Male Vet
04:33:29
04:33:29
231
(575)
Vet
231
Male
575
DURBANVILLE AC
02:28:08
04:33:29
895
827
Liz? BAXTER
Liz? BAXTER #827
Female Vet
04:33:30
04:33:30
132
(320)
Vet
132
Female
320
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:14:31
04:33:30
897
1317
Nicholas YOUNG
Nicholas YOUNG #1317
Male Senior
04:33:41
04:33:41
226
(577)
Senior
226
Male
577
02:16:56
04:33:41
896
780
Russell WORTHINGTON
Russell WORTHINGTON #780
Male Master
04:33:41
04:33:41
105
(576)
Master
105
Male
576
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:22:51
04:33:41
898
882
Russell COLLETT
Russell COLLETT #882
Male Senior
04:33:45
04:33:45
227
(578)
Senior
227
Male
578
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:20:46
04:33:45
899
274
Neil JACKSON
Neil JACKSON #274
Male Master
04:33:47
04:33:47
106
(579)
Master
106
Male
579
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
02:28:00
04:33:47
900
840
Wendy BLOOMER
Wendy BLOOMER #840
Female Master
04:33:56
04:33:56
43
(321)
Master
43
Female
321
HARFIELD HARRIERS
02:22:05
04:33:56
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
40
41
42
Page 18 of 42 (2080 items)
© 2023