Waterfall SUPERSPAR Forest 10
14/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
23
24
25
Page 18 of 25 (1249 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.1km
5.9km
7.3km
9.7km
10km
832
102
Jenny CASEY
Jenny CASEY #102
Female 40-49
01:09:56
01:09:56
(01:09:00)
128
(397)
01:09:00
40-49
128
Female
397
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
6:59 min/km
00:15:20
00:35:30
00:51:10
01:07:46
01:09:00
794
188
Roxy EDY
Roxy EDY #188
Female 35-39
01:08:37
01:08:37
(01:08:24)
73
(369)
01:08:24
35-39
73
Female
369
ATHLETICS KLOOF
6:51 min/km
00:13:37
00:35:31
00:50:47
01:07:01
01:08:24
862
752
Abraham VLOK FERRREIRA
Abraham VLOK FERRREIRA #752
Male 50-59
01:11:02
01:11:02
(01:10:23)
73
(447)
01:10:23
50-59
73
Male
447
ATHLETICS KLOOF
7:06 min/km
00:15:12
00:35:32
00:51:49
01:08:57
01:10:23
842
622
Steven ROSS
Steven ROSS #622
Male 40-49
01:10:19
01:10:19
(01:09:12)
145
(440)
01:09:12
40-49
145
Male
440
HIGHWAY ATHLETIC CLUB
7:01 min/km
00:15:04
00:35:33
00:51:24
01:07:53
01:09:12
894
390
Angela LARDANT
Angela LARDANT #390
Female 40-49
01:12:30
01:12:30
(01:12:29)
143
(440)
01:12:29
40-49
143
Female
440
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS AC
7:14 min/km
00:15:18
00:35:34
00:51:31
01:11:03
01:12:29
868
903
Lauren GINN
Lauren GINN #903
Female 40-49
01:11:28
01:11:28
(01:10:37)
138
(419)
01:10:37
40-49
138
Female
419
7:08 min/km
00:15:27
00:35:35
00:52:07
01:09:08
01:10:37
858
823
Sandra BIRD
Sandra BIRD #823
Female 60+
01:10:59
01:10:59
(01:10:58)
20
(413)
01:10:58
60+
20
Female
413
7:05 min/km
00:15:17
00:35:35
00:51:53
01:09:32
01:10:58
838
595
Fay RAUTENBACH
Fay RAUTENBACH #595
Female 50-59
01:10:10
01:10:10
(01:10:04)
60
(400)
01:10:04
50-59
60
Female
400
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
7:00 min/km
00:16:07
00:35:39
00:51:31
01:08:39
01:10:04
818
215
Brien FRANCIS
Brien FRANCIS #215
Male 40-49
01:09:27
01:09:27
(01:09:27)
142
(432)
01:09:27
40-49
142
Male
432
Hillcrest Villager AC
6:56 min/km
00:16:15
00:35:39
00:50:50
01:07:54
01:09:27
872
211
Hayley FLEMING
Hayley FLEMING #211
Female 50-59
01:11:34
01:11:34
(01:11:15)
63
(422)
01:11:15
50-59
63
Female
422
Hillcrest Villager AC
7:09 min/km
00:15:07
00:35:40
00:52:01
01:09:45
01:11:15
885
183
Ingrid DUMINIET
Ingrid DUMINIET #183
Female 50-59
01:12:09
01:12:09
(01:11:27)
67
(432)
01:11:27
50-59
67
Female
432
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
7:12 min/km
00:15:50
00:35:42
00:51:51
01:10:02
01:11:27
850
366
S'thandile KHUZWAYO
S'thandile KHUZWAYO #366
Female 40-49
01:10:42
01:10:42
(01:10:15)
132
(406)
01:10:15
40-49
132
Female
406
Hillcrest Villager AC
7:04 min/km
00:15:39
00:35:45
00:51:54
01:08:54
01:10:15
775
708
Colette TANNER
Colette TANNER #708
Female 40-49
01:07:53
01:07:53
(01:07:07)
115
(354)
01:07:07
40-49
115
Female
354
TEAM VITALITY
6:47 min/km
00:15:57
00:35:47
00:51:01
01:06:04
01:07:07
822
67
Wendy BOSCH
Wendy BOSCH #67
Female 40-49
01:09:31
01:09:31
(01:08:45)
125
(388)
01:08:45
40-49
125
Female
388
MAXED ELITE
6:57 min/km
00:15:57
00:35:48
00:51:14
01:07:18
01:08:45
823
624
P. ROSTENNE
P. ROSTENNE #624
Male 50-59
01:09:36
01:09:36
(01:09:18)
70
(435)
01:09:18
50-59
70
Male
435
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS AC
6:57 min/km
00:15:25
00:35:49
00:51:12
01:07:58
01:09:18
913
25
Kerry ANN HOLLAMBY
Kerry ANN HOLLAMBY #25
Female 35-39
01:13:08
01:13:08
(01:12:15)
88
(457)
01:12:15
35-39
88
Female
457
RUNNING KIN
7:18 min/km
00:14:42
00:35:49
00:52:27
01:10:58
01:12:15
831
988
Pam MAYNARD
Pam MAYNARD #988
Female 60+
01:09:53
01:09:53
(01:09:52)
18
(396)
01:09:52
60+
18
Female
396
6:59 min/km
00:15:03
00:35:50
00:52:02
01:08:25
01:09:52
917
5156
Sally GOLDMAN
Sally GOLDMAN #5156
Female 50-59
01:13:32
01:13:32
(01:13:11)
74
(460)
01:13:11
50-59
74
Female
460
7:21 min/km
00:15:11
00:35:50
00:53:11
01:11:41
01:13:11
878
217
Lucy FRANCOIS
Lucy FRANCOIS #217
Female 40-49
01:11:54
01:11:54
(01:11:20)
139
(428)
01:11:20
40-49
139
Female
428
7:11 min/km
00:15:39
00:35:54
00:52:09
01:09:56
01:11:20
877
216
Jordan FRANCOIS
Jordan FRANCOIS #216
Female Juniors
01:11:54
01:11:54
(01:11:20)
17
(427)
01:11:20
Juniors
17
Female
427
7:11 min/km
00:15:40
00:35:54
00:52:10
01:09:56
01:11:20
848
725
Graeme TROLLIP
Graeme TROLLIP #725
Male 50-59
01:10:34
01:10:34
(01:10:33)
72
(444)
01:10:33
50-59
72
Male
444
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
7:03 min/km
00:15:15
00:35:56
00:52:06
01:09:03
01:10:33
903
5101
Shelly Hardwick
Shelly Hardwick #5101
Female 40-49
01:12:47
01:12:47
(01:12:07)
146
(448)
01:12:07
40-49
146
Female
448
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
7:16 min/km
00:15:11
00:35:58
00:52:27
01:10:34
01:12:07
905
5328
Sthembile MACHI
Sthembile MACHI #5328
Female 35-39
01:12:47
01:12:47
(01:12:46)
85
(450)
01:12:46
35-39
85
Female
450
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
7:16 min/km
00:14:58
00:35:58
00:52:51
01:11:17
01:12:46
880
479
Caroline MNGUNI
Caroline MNGUNI #479
Female 40-49
01:11:54
01:11:54
(01:11:53)
140
(430)
01:11:53
40-49
140
Female
430
DURBAN RUNNER
7:11 min/km
00:15:20
00:36:00
00:52:30
01:10:25
01:11:53
856
1037
Enya SCHAREIN
Enya SCHAREIN #1037
Female Juniors
01:10:53
01:10:53
(01:10:19)
16
(411)
01:10:19
Juniors
16
Female
411
7:05 min/km
00:15:41
00:36:03
00:52:03
01:08:54
01:10:19
875
1058
Janine STRUMPHER
Janine STRUMPHER #1058
Female 35-39
01:11:36
01:11:36
(01:10:34)
82
(425)
01:10:34
35-39
82
Female
425
7:09 min/km
00:15:29
00:36:04
00:52:27
01:09:19
01:10:34
874
605
Lauren RENDILHEIRO
Lauren RENDILHEIRO #605
Female Open
01:11:35
01:11:35
(01:10:35)
102
(424)
01:10:35
Open
102
Female
424
7:09 min/km
00:15:29
00:36:04
00:52:28
01:09:18
01:10:35
920
984
Wilna MATTHYSEN
Wilna MATTHYSEN #984
Female 40-49
01:13:52
01:13:52
(01:13:06)
149
(463)
01:13:06
40-49
149
Female
463
7:23 min/km
00:16:05
00:36:08
00:52:54
01:11:24
01:13:06
840
889
Rob EVANS
Rob EVANS #889
Male 40-49
01:10:18
01:10:18
(01:09:48)
144
(439)
01:09:48
40-49
144
Male
439
7:01 min/km
00:15:41
00:36:09
00:52:01
01:08:25
01:09:48
873
805
Daphne APPLEBY
Daphne APPLEBY #805
Female 50-59
01:11:35
01:11:35
(01:11:34)
64
(423)
01:11:34
50-59
64
Female
423
7:09 min/km
00:15:32
00:36:09
00:52:31
01:10:08
01:11:34
829
637
Simone SCHMID
Simone SCHMID #637
Female Open
01:09:46
01:09:46
(01:09:11)
98
(394)
01:09:11
Open
98
Female
394
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
6:58 min/km
00:15:37
00:36:10
00:51:52
01:07:52
01:09:11
825
409
Jamie LODGE
Jamie LODGE #409
Female Open
01:09:40
01:09:40
(01:09:04)
97
(390)
01:09:04
Open
97
Female
390
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
6:57 min/km
00:15:37
00:36:11
00:51:51
01:07:49
01:09:04
887
539
Sharon O'HARA
Sharon O'HARA #539
Female 60+
01:12:12
01:12:12
(01:11:51)
25
(434)
01:11:51
60+
25
Female
434
NATAL CARBINEERS AC
7:13 min/km
00:15:22
00:36:12
00:52:44
01:10:18
01:11:51
901
411
Natalie LUCK
Natalie LUCK #411
Female Open
01:12:45
01:12:45
(01:12:03)
104
(447)
01:12:03
Open
104
Female
447
FAKU CHIEFS
7:16 min/km
00:15:40
00:36:14
00:52:44
01:10:35
01:12:03
854
22
Greg ANDERSON
Greg ANDERSON #22
Male 60+
01:10:50
01:10:50
(01:10:46)
36
(445)
01:10:46
60+
36
Male
445
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
7:04 min/km
00:15:45
00:36:14
00:52:08
01:09:19
01:10:46
939
42
John BATCHELOR
John BATCHELOR #42
Male 60+
01:15:37
01:15:37
(01:14:41)
40
(465)
01:14:41
60+
40
Male
465
Hillcrest Villager AC
7:33 min/km
00:15:37
00:36:14
00:54:08
01:13:09
01:14:41
902
553
Shaun PEARMAN
Shaun PEARMAN #553
Male Open
01:12:45
01:12:45
(01:12:02)
97
(455)
01:12:02
Open
97
Male
455
FAKU CHIEFS
7:16 min/km
00:15:39
00:36:15
00:52:43
01:10:34
01:12:02
950
443
Sipho MAVUNDU
Sipho MAVUNDU #443
Male 60+
01:16:27
01:16:27
(01:16:18)
43
(468)
01:16:18
60+
43
Male
468
HIGHWAY ATHLETIC CLUB
7:38 min/km
00:16:13
00:36:25
00:53:36
01:14:31
01:16:18
857
888
Carol EVANS
Carol EVANS #888
Female 40-49
01:10:56
01:10:56
(01:10:27)
135
(412)
01:10:27
40-49
135
Female
412
7:05 min/km
00:15:58
00:36:25
00:53:20
01:09:08
01:10:27
899
980
Veronica MASON
Veronica MASON #980
Female Open
01:12:43
01:12:43
(01:12:09)
103
(445)
01:12:09
Open
103
Female
445
7:16 min/km
00:15:56
00:36:27
00:53:05
01:10:33
01:12:09
898
979
Robynne MARRIER DUNIENVILLE
Robynne MARRIER DUNIENVILLE #979
Female 40-49
01:12:43
01:12:43
(01:12:08)
144
(444)
01:12:08
40-49
144
Female
444
7:16 min/km
00:15:55
00:36:27
00:53:04
01:10:33
01:12:08
919
808
Michelle BANFIELD
Michelle BANFIELD #808
Female 40-49
01:13:41
01:13:41
(01:12:54)
148
(462)
01:12:54
40-49
148
Female
462
7:22 min/km
00:15:09
00:36:28
00:53:08
01:11:27
01:12:54
897
1090
Diane WARD
Diane WARD #1090
Female 60+
01:12:38
01:12:38
(01:12:05)
26
(443)
01:12:05
60+
26
Female
443
7:15 min/km
00:15:54
00:36:28
00:53:17
01:10:28
01:12:05
896
754
Juliana VORSTER
Juliana VORSTER #754
Female 50-59
01:12:33
01:12:33
(01:11:40)
71
(442)
01:11:40
50-59
71
Female
442
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
7:15 min/km
00:15:37
00:36:31
00:52:43
01:10:14
01:11:40
938
357
James KENNEDY
James KENNEDY #357
Male 50-59
01:15:19
01:15:19
(01:15:17)
78
(464)
01:15:17
50-59
78
Male
464
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
7:31 min/km
00:15:41
00:36:32
00:55:06
01:13:41
01:15:17
907
836
Louise BURKE
Louise BURKE #836
Female 35-39
01:12:50
01:12:50
(01:11:58)
86
(452)
01:11:58
35-39
86
Female
452
7:16 min/km
00:15:58
00:36:32
00:52:57
01:10:31
01:11:58
774
733
Tara VAN DER WALT
Tara VAN DER WALT #733
Female 35-39
01:07:53
01:07:53
(01:07:52)
68
(353)
01:07:52
35-39
68
Female
353
MAXED
6:47 min/km
00:14:26
00:36:32
00:51:46
01:06:49
01:07:52
883
404
Ted LIDDIATT
Ted LIDDIATT #404
Male 60+
01:12:00
01:12:00
(01:11:10)
38
(453)
01:11:10
60+
38
Male
453
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS AC
7:11 min/km
00:16:21
00:36:34
00:52:44
01:09:39
01:11:10
861
403
Margie LIDDIATT
Margie LIDDIATT #403
Female 60+
01:11:01
01:11:01
(01:10:11)
21
(415)
01:10:11
60+
21
Female
415
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS AC
7:06 min/km
00:16:19
00:36:34
00:52:13
01:08:37
01:10:11
881
320
Darlington HOVE
Darlington HOVE #320
Male 35-39
01:11:58
01:11:58
(01:11:31)
70
(451)
01:11:31
35-39
70
Male
451
TEAM VITALITY
7:11 min/km
00:15:06
00:36:34
00:52:31
01:10:14
01:11:31
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
23
24
25
Page 18 of 25 (1249 items)
© 2023