FNB CT12 ONERUN
19/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
A Batch Contenders
FNB Cape Town 12 ONERUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
270
271
272
Page 18 of 272 (13556 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Net Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Net Cat Pos
Gender
Net Gender Pos
Club
Wave
5km
10km
PEnd
Finish
659
4837
Rohann NEETHLING
Rohann NEETHLING #4837
Male 20-39
00:59:46
00:59:46
(00:57:05)
425
(593)
00:57:05
20-39
425
Male
593
Batch C
00:27:26
00:51:02
00:00:19
00:59:46
536
7198
Harold DURNEZ
Harold DURNEZ #7198
Male 20-39
00:59:47
00:59:47
(00:55:57)
354
(484)
00:55:57
20-39
354
Male
484
Batch D
00:27:15
00:50:28
00:00:16
00:59:47
1025
1544
Albert WILLIAMS
Albert WILLIAMS #1544
Male 60-69
00:59:48
00:59:48
(00:59:48)
12
(893)
00:59:48
60-69
12
Male
893
TOP FORM AC
Batch B
00:24:08
00:49:26
00:00:28
00:59:48
863
3108
Pieter UYS
Pieter UYS #3108
Male 20-39
00:59:50
00:59:50
(00:58:33)
538
(763)
00:58:33
20-39
538
Male
763
Gold Package
00:26:26
00:50:40
00:58:28
00:59:50
439
7467
Darmo KOTZE
Darmo KOTZE #7467
Male 20-39
00:59:50
00:59:50
(00:54:44)
290
(401)
00:54:44
20-39
290
Male
401
Batch D
00:28:03
00:50:56
00:00:14
00:59:50
718
5328
Mxoli SIGENU
Mxoli SIGENU #5328
Female 60-69
00:59:51
00:59:51
(00:57:34)
1
(74)
00:57:34
60-69
1
Female
74
Batch C
00:26:39
00:50:15
00:00:14
00:59:51
990
993
Lethu MABASO
Lethu MABASO #993
Male 20-39
00:59:51
00:59:51
(00:59:33)
603
(865)
00:59:33
20-39
603
Male
865
RCS GUGULETU AC
Batch B
00:24:24
00:49:53
00:00:17
00:59:51
1033
2322
Annatjie PIENAAR
Annatjie PIENAAR #2322
Female 50-59
00:59:52
00:59:52
(00:59:52)
8
(134)
00:59:52
50-59
8
Female
134
Batch B
00:24:20
00:49:51
00:00:22
00:59:52
956
1150
Phumie NGXONONO
Phumie NGXONONO #1150
Male 40-49
00:59:52
00:59:52
(00:59:15)
170
(838)
00:59:15
40-49
170
Male
838
PINELANDS AC
Batch B
00:25:10
00:50:19
00:00:23
00:59:52
1029
869
David JENKINS
David JENKINS #869
Male 50-59
00:59:53
00:59:53
(00:59:51)
49
(896)
00:59:51
50-59
49
Male
896
FISH HOEK AC
Batch B
00:50:22
00:00:21
00:59:53
533
6418
Bonginkosi MALAWU
Bonginkosi MALAWU #6418
Male 20-39
00:59:54
00:59:54
(00:55:56)
351
(481)
00:55:56
20-39
351
Male
481
ADVENTISTS AC
Batch D
00:26:55
00:50:24
00:00:15
00:59:54
1041
609
Comfort BUNTING
Comfort BUNTING #609
Male 40-49
00:59:54
00:59:54
(00:59:54)
185
(907)
00:59:54
40-49
185
Male
907
ATLANTIC AC
Batch B
00:24:57
00:50:10
00:00:20
00:59:54
585
16332
Jeffrey METH
Jeffrey METH #16332
Male 40-49
00:59:56
00:59:56
(00:56:30)
104
(529)
00:56:30
40-49
104
Male
529
Batch F
00:27:01
00:50:29
00:00:24
00:59:56
973
1808
William DIAS MORAIS
William DIAS MORAIS #1808
Male 20-39
00:59:56
00:59:56
(00:59:24)
596
(853)
00:59:24
20-39
596
Male
853
Batch B
00:23:56
00:50:01
00:00:25
00:59:56
701
11289
Khomotso LELUMA
Khomotso LELUMA #11289
Male 20-39
00:59:57
00:59:57
(00:57:27)
454
(631)
00:57:27
20-39
454
Male
631
Batch E
00:50:33
00:00:20
00:59:57
927
1540
David WILCOCK
David WILCOCK #1540
Male 40-49
00:59:57
00:59:57
(00:59:02)
167
(816)
00:59:02
40-49
167
Male
816
WEST COAST AC
Batch B
00:25:56
00:50:40
00:00:19
00:59:57
942
1760
Daryn CROWIE
Daryn CROWIE #1760
Male 20-39
00:59:58
00:59:58
(00:59:06)
578
(828)
00:59:06
20-39
578
Male
828
Batch B
00:25:05
00:50:10
00:00:23
00:59:58
902
15852
Jean-Claude NDEYA
Jean-Claude NDEYA #15852
Male 40-49
00:59:59
00:59:59
(00:58:49)
159
(793)
00:58:49
40-49
159
Male
793
HARFIELD HARRIERS
Batch C
00:26:20
00:50:26
00:00:24
00:59:59
679
4933
Pat VOLWANA
Pat VOLWANA #4933
Male 20-39
00:59:59
00:59:59
(00:57:18)
437
(611)
00:57:18
20-39
437
Male
611
Batch C
00:27:15
00:51:18
00:00:17
00:59:59
892
1823
Lene DU BOIS
Lene DU BOIS #1823
Female 20-39
01:00:01
01:00:01
(00:58:44)
75
(106)
00:58:44
20-39
75
Female
106
Batch B
00:26:20
00:50:32
00:00:19
01:00:01
830
4878
Patrick ARNOLD
Patrick ARNOLD #4878
Male 20-39
01:00:01
01:00:01
(00:58:20)
524
(740)
00:58:20
20-39
524
Male
740
Batch C
00:25:56
00:50:14
00:00:21
01:00:01
1056
1932
Bradley GREVE
Bradley GREVE #1932
Male 20-39
01:00:01
01:00:01
(00:59:59)
642
(918)
00:59:59
20-39
642
Male
918
Batch B
00:26:32
00:51:39
00:00:15
01:00:01
567
15317
Brandon SMITH
Brandon SMITH #15317
Male 20-39
01:00:01
01:00:01
(00:56:21)
368
(513)
00:56:21
20-39
368
Male
513
Batch F
00:26:46
00:50:42
00:00:21
01:00:01
846
3785
Jonathon JEDEIKIN
Jonathon JEDEIKIN #3785
Male 20-39
01:00:01
01:00:01
(00:58:27)
533
(753)
00:58:27
20-39
533
Male
753
Batch C
00:25:56
00:50:24
00:00:23
01:00:01
572
3788
Greg VAN BERKEL
Greg VAN BERKEL #3788
Male 20-39
01:00:01
01:00:01
(00:56:23)
370
(516)
00:56:23
20-39
370
Male
516
Batch C
00:27:07
00:50:26
00:00:24
01:00:01
972
1216
Etienne PIEK
Etienne PIEK #1216
Male 40-49
01:00:02
01:00:02
(00:59:24)
174
(852)
00:59:24
40-49
174
Male
852
STRAND AC
Batch B
00:26:34
00:51:07
00:00:21
01:00:02
473
8259
Cornel SMUTS
Cornel SMUTS #8259
Male 20-39
01:00:03
01:00:03
(00:55:09)
315
(433)
00:55:09
20-39
315
Male
433
Batch D
00:28:19
00:51:18
00:00:18
01:00:03
479
8179
Gregory MALLET
Gregory MALLET #8179
Female 20-39
01:00:03
01:00:03
(00:55:16)
34
(43)
00:55:16
20-39
34
Female
43
Batch D
00:51:13
00:00:14
01:00:03
472
8260
Elzanne SMUTS
Elzanne SMUTS #8260
Female 20-39
01:00:03
01:00:03
(00:55:09)
31
(40)
00:55:09
20-39
31
Female
40
Batch D
00:28:22
00:51:18
00:00:23
01:00:03
1034
2615
Matthijs VISSCHER
Matthijs VISSCHER #2615
Male 20-39
01:00:04
01:00:04
(00:59:52)
629
(900)
00:59:52
20-39
629
Male
900
Batch B
00:25:12
00:50:20
00:58:30
01:00:04
962
1431
Stuart THOMAS
Stuart THOMAS #1431
Male 20-39
01:00:04
01:00:04
(00:59:17)
589
(843)
00:59:17
20-39
589
Male
843
HARFIELD HARRIERS
Batch B
00:25:08
00:50:23
00:00:22
01:00:04
1044
11508
Olebogeng MOGOTSI
Olebogeng MOGOTSI #11508
Female 20-39
01:00:05
01:00:05
(00:59:56)
92
(136)
00:59:56
20-39
92
Female
136
Batch E
00:25:20
00:50:47
00:00:24
01:00:05
991
1302
Natalie SANDERS
Natalie SANDERS #1302
Female 60-69
01:00:05
01:00:05
(00:59:33)
4
(126)
00:59:33
60-69
4
Female
126
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
Batch B
00:25:07
00:50:15
00:00:20
01:00:05
1050
953
Chrisna LE ROUX
Chrisna LE ROUX #953
Female 20-39
01:00:07
01:00:07
(00:59:58)
93
(137)
00:59:58
20-39
93
Female
137
DURBANVILLE AC
Batch B
00:25:11
00:50:39
00:00:22
01:00:07
900
2734
Willie DE WET
Willie DE WET #2734
Male 20-39
01:00:09
01:00:09
(00:58:48)
555
(791)
00:58:48
20-39
555
Male
791
Batch B
00:26:11
00:50:37
00:00:21
01:00:09
1040
2144
Sean MACDONALD
Sean MACDONALD #2144
Male 40-49
01:00:09
01:00:09
(00:59:54)
184
(906)
00:59:54
40-49
184
Male
906
Batch B
00:25:30
00:50:40
00:00:24
01:00:09
979
749
Karen FOURIE
Karen FOURIE #749
Female 40-49
01:00:10
01:00:10
(00:59:28)
28
(122)
00:59:28
40-49
28
Female
122
KHAYELITSHA AC
Batch B
00:25:46
00:50:28
00:00:23
01:00:10
1020
2627
Andrew VOGEL
Andrew VOGEL #2627
Male 20-39
01:00:11
01:00:11
(00:59:47)
622
(890)
00:59:47
20-39
622
Male
890
Batch B
00:25:07
00:50:17
00:00:17
01:00:11
636
16004
Trevor SHONGWE
Trevor SHONGWE #16004
Male 20-39
01:00:11
01:00:11
(00:56:54)
412
(572)
00:56:54
20-39
412
Male
572
ATTERDGEVILLE AC
Batch F
00:27:27
00:50:55
00:00:20
01:00:11
938
2425
Ben SCOTT WITTENBERG
Ben SCOTT WITTENBERG #2425
Male Junior
01:00:11
01:00:11
(00:59:06)
25
(825)
00:59:06
Junior
25
Male
825
Batch B
00:26:22
00:50:49
00:00:22
01:00:11
1018
2001
Sarah JAMIESON
Sarah JAMIESON #2001
Female 20-39
01:00:11
01:00:11
(00:59:46)
86
(129)
00:59:46
20-39
86
Female
129
Batch B
00:25:08
00:50:14
00:00:20
01:00:11
1102
14297
Alan HUGHES
Alan HUGHES #14297
Male 40-49
01:00:12
01:00:12
(01:00:12)
195
(951)
01:00:12
40-49
195
Male
951
Batch F
01:00:12
967
807
Thamsanqa GUMPO
Thamsanqa GUMPO #807
Male 20-39
01:00:12
01:00:12
(00:59:22)
592
(847)
00:59:22
20-39
592
Male
847
ATC RUNNING
Batch B
00:25:13
00:50:18
00:00:27
01:00:12
1101
10116
Gert TERBLANCHE
Gert TERBLANCHE #10116
Male 20-39
01:00:12
01:00:12
(01:00:12)
665
(950)
01:00:12
20-39
665
Male
950
MELKBOS AC
Batch E
00:24:35
00:49:38
00:00:12
01:00:12
1100
2617
Emil VISSER
Emil VISSER #2617
Male 20-39
01:00:12
01:00:12
(01:00:12)
664
(949)
01:00:12
20-39
664
Male
949
Batch B
00:24:10
00:49:59
00:00:28
01:00:12
1072
1332
Richard SCOTT
Richard SCOTT #1332
Male 50-59
01:00:13
01:00:13
(01:00:02)
50
(929)
01:00:02
50-59
50
Male
929
PINELANDS AC
Batch B
00:24:15
00:50:06
00:00:18
01:00:13
1070
1291
Vuyokazi RUBUSHE
Vuyokazi RUBUSHE #1291
Female 20-39
01:00:13
01:00:13
(01:00:01)
99
(143)
01:00:01
20-39
99
Female
143
KHAYELITSHA AC
Batch B
00:25:04
00:50:01
00:00:16
01:00:13
1043
2559
Alain VAN GENSEN
Alain VAN GENSEN #2559
Male 20-39
01:00:14
01:00:14
(00:59:55)
634
(908)
00:59:55
20-39
634
Male
908
Batch B
00:24:57
00:50:12
00:00:26
01:00:14
1055
1434
Francois TITUS
Francois TITUS #1434
Male 40-49
01:00:14
01:00:14
(00:59:58)
187
(917)
00:59:58
40-49
187
Male
917
SWARTLAND AC
Batch B
00:24:19
00:50:02
00:00:23
01:00:14
649
5188
Julian TAYLOR
Julian TAYLOR #5188
Male 20-39
01:00:14
01:00:14
(00:57:00)
420
(584)
00:57:00
20-39
420
Male
584
Batch C
00:50:58
00:00:18
01:00:14
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
270
271
272
Page 18 of 272 (13556 items)
© 2023